Graham Braid (Kulgun 225 Orienteers) 7304
Points Date Event Class
154830/1/2010Atwell pointsLong
154213/9/2008WA Middle Distance State Champs pointsM35
154228/9/2008South Ledge pointsH3
15399/1/2010North Fremantle pointsLong
15388/5/2010Joondalup pointsLong Course
153828/11/2009Burrendah - Metro Series 4 pointsLong
153712/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsM21E
152913/2/2010Delete Me pointsLong
152913/2/2010Dalkeith pointsLong
152026/4/2009John Forrest National Park pointsHard 3
149325/7/2010Hill Park Dale pointsH1
149319/9/2010Malmalling pointsM21A
147122/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Elite Prologue pointsM21E
14715/2/2011Kingsley pointsLong
147023/5/2010WA Sprint Champs - Guildford Grammar pointsM21
147016/5/2010Mt Billy pointsHard2
147013/9/2009Yetar Spring pointsHard 3
147030/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsM21E
14701/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM21E
147021/6/2009Ngangagurringgurring Hill pointsHard 3
14707/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsM21E
147010/4/2010Hale School pointsCourse 1
144418/4/2009Aquinas - Nav Dash #5 pointsMen
144413/3/2010ECU Mt Lawley pointsM long
144412/2/2011Stratton pointsLong
144313/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsM21E
143211/12/2010Mt Claremont pointsLong
143017/9/2011Lover's Lane pointsM21
143026/3/2011UWA pointsLong
14309/4/2011ECU Joondalup pointsLong
143029/5/2011Peterdine (Sunday) pointsEOD3
143013/11/2010Leederville pointsLong
143018/9/2010Malmalling pointsM21
143018/4/2010Ngangaguringguring pointsH3
14276/9/2009Wundabinaring Brook pointsHard 2
142720/3/2010UWA pointscourse 1
142720/6/2010Killamunda Challenge pointsSolo Mens
142023/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsM21E
142026/8/2012Fred Jacoby Park pointsH4
142025/2/2012Nedlands pointsLong
142026/7/2009Malmalling pointsHard 3
14201/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsM35A
14203/7/2011Red Hill pointsH3
142015/5/2011Julimar pointsHARD3
142017/4/2011Hill Park Dale pointsH3
142013/6/2010Dryandra pointsHard2
14207/5/2011Guildford Grammar pointslong
142014/5/2011Curtin University Stadium pointsM21
14169/9/2012Marginata pointsH3
141611/9/2011Yetar Spring pointsH3
141631/3/2012UWA pointsLong
141512/6/2011Ngangaguringguring pointsH3
141517/3/2012Curtin South pointsLong
141514/11/2009Carine - Metro Series 1 pointsLong
141531/7/2011Whiteman Park pointsLong
14132/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsM21E
14137/10/2012Whiteman Park pointsLong
14134/8/2012Murdoch pointsM21
14128/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsM35A
141221/10/2012Lake Leschenaultia pointsLong
14121/1/1970 pointsH2
139110/8/2013John XXIII College pointsM21A
139114/10/2012John Forrest NP pointsLongH
13918/12/2012Applecross pointsLong
139127/4/2013Churchlands SHS pointsLong
13919/3/2013NOL Sprint Final and SA Sprint Championships pointsM21A
139121/7/2012Aquinas pointsLong
13917/7/2012John XXIII pointsLong
139123/6/2012Russell's Gully pointsLong
13884/8/2013Gunapin pointsExpert 2
138828/4/2012JFNP Tavern pointsLong
13791/9/2013Julimar pointsExpert 2
137913/4/2013Wildflower Tavern, JFNP pointsLong
137915/9/2013Callophyla pointsExpert1
137912/5/2013Mt Observation pointsExpert 2
13792/3/2013Murdoch pointsShort
137928/7/2013Marginata pointsExpert 1
13746/5/2012Jorgensen Park pointsTR
137418/5/2013Whiteman Park pointsLong
13749/3/2013NOL Event 1a Flinders Uni Sprint Qualifying pointsM21E
136127/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsM40A
136127/7/2013Christmas Tree Creek pointsLong
136130/6/2013Jumbuck Hill pointsExpert 2
136116/3/2013Black Swan Island pointsLong
135910/3/2013NOL Event 2 - Long Race Belair pointsM21E
13554/9/2011Spice Brook pointsH4
135431/5/2015Lover's Ridge - WA Classic Day 1 pointsH2
135428/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM40A
13327/10/2014Sprint the South West pointsLong
13324/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM40A
132926/7/2015Marginata - Standard Bush Event pointsH2
13151/8/2015Wildflower Tavern - John Forrest National Park - NavDash pointsLong
13095/7/2015Malmalling SW - Standard Bush Event pointsH1
13065/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM21E
130528/3/2015Gosnells - NavDash pointsLong
129719/9/2015Warranine Brook - WA Middle Distance Championships pointsM35A
12935/6/2016Foot O - Dryandra pointsH1
129316/8/2015Malmalling NE - Standard Bush Event pointsH2
12936/6/2015ECU Joondalup - NavDash (SOL) pointsLong
12931/6/2015Lover's Lane - WA Classic Day 2 pointsH2
129110/5/2015Frazzle - Standard Bush Event pointsH1
129129/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsM40A
128319/7/2015Peterdine - Middle Distance (SOL) pointsHard 1
126725/6/2016Nav Dash - Garvey Park pointsLong
126716/4/2016Nav Dash - John XXIII pointsLong
12661/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM40A
12642/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM40A
126224/7/2016Foot O - Warranine Brook pointsH2
125221/8/2016Foot O - Hill Park Dale pointsH2
12524/6/2017FootO - Warranine WA Classic 2 day pointsH1
124523/4/2016Nav Dash - Shenton College pointsLong
12457/8/2016Foot O - Malmalling NE pointsH1
12433/7/2016Foot O - Jumbuck Hill pointsM/H4
123720/5/2017NavDash 5 - ECU Mt Lawley pointsLong
123610/9/2016WA Middle Distance Championship pointsM21A
123310/9/2017FootO 11 - Malmalling SW pointsH2
123221/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsM45A
122522/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsM45A
12236/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM45A
12211/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM45A
12206/9/2015Spice Brook - Standard Bush Event pointsH3
121924/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM40A
121926/3/2017NavDash 2 pointsLong
121916/9/2017WA Middle Distance Championships pointsM21A
121920/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsM45A
12186/8/2017FootO 8 - Frazzle Rock pointsH2
121830/7/2017FootO 7 - Peterdine pointsH2
121527/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsM45A
121518/3/2017NavDash 1 - Curtin University, Bentley pointsLong
12147/5/2017FootO 1 - Malmalling pointsH2
120926/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsM45A
12089/7/2017FootO 6 - Hill Park Dale pointsH2
120820/8/2017FootO 9 - Yetar Springs pointsH2
120624/6/2018FootO 5 Umuna Long SOL pointsH2
12057/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM45A
12045/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 45A
120429/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM45A
12013/6/2018FootO pointsH1
12005/8/2018FootO 8 Little Frazzle SOL pointsH1
119922/9/2019WA Long Championships Bush 13 Abercorn Road pointsM45A
11959/9/2018FootO 10 Marginata pointsH2
119215/7/2018NavDash 7 Sprint Championships Willetton SHS pointsM21A
11876/5/2018FootO 1 Edmund Rice College pointsH2
118610/6/2018NavDash 6 Xmas Tree Creek pointsLong
118521/9/2019WA Sprint Championships NavDash 7 Murdoch pointsM45A
118329/4/2018NavDash 4 Garvey Park pointsLong
118321/10/2017Ultra Sprint - Faulkner Park pointsLong
118118/8/2019Bush 9 Callophylla SOL (Long Distance) OY pointsH2
11819/6/2019NavDash 5 Russells Gully / Brigadoon pointsHard Long
11801/9/2019Bush 10 Fred Jacoby / North Ledge Trail O pointsH2
118014/4/2019NavDash 2 John XXIII pointsHard Long
11786/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 45A
117718/3/2018NavDash 1 Whiteman Park pointsLong
117619/5/2019Bush 2 Warranine pointsH3
117622/4/2018NavDash 3 John Curtin School of the Arts pointsLong
11752/9/2018FootO 9 Gunapin Ridge East pointsH2
117329/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 45A
11717/4/2019Bush 1 Peterdine pointsH3
116326/5/2019NavDash 4 - Garvey Park pointsHard Long
116128/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 45
115627/5/2018NavDash 5 Swanleigh SOL pointsLong
114622/4/2018NavDash 3 John Curtin School of the Arts pointsShortUno
114412/5/2019NavDash 3 Willeton pointsHard Long
109713/8/2016WA State Sprint Championships - ECU Joondalup pointsM21A