Tate Needham (Red Roos) 7683
Points Date Event Class
12945/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Mount Stromlo High School pointsMen: Masters
128819/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsMen: Masters
128022/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Narrabundah Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
127529/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod 1: M: Maste
12741/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsM45A
127216/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 1: Mens: M
126815/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsMen: Masters
126721/7/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 1: Men: Mas
126615/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Campbell Park pointsMod 1: M: Maste
126529/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
126516/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Masters
126226/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: The Pinnacle pointsMod 1: M: Maste
126126/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park pointsMen: Masters
126123/6/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen pointsRed 1: Men: Mas
126012/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsMen: Masters
126030/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4 pointsHard 1: Mens: M
125719/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 1: M: Maste
12559/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsMen: Masters
125518/7/2020ACT Metro Series (Training): Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 1: M: Maste
125511/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Tidbinbilla pointsMen: Masters
125323/8/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Gossan Hill pointsMen: Masters
12512/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsMen: Masters
124919/7/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #1 pointsHard 1: Mens: M
124830/6/2019Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 3 pointsM-BRD-WE
124822/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsMen: Masters
124817/7/2019ACT Midweek Series: Black Mountain South pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
124831/7/2019ACT Midweek Series: Red Hill pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12478/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 pointsMod 1: M: Maste
124625/7/2020ACT Metro Series Junior League 1 Weston Park pointsMod 1 M Masters
124613/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5 pointsHard 1: Mens: M
12465/6/2019ACT Midweek Series: Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
124623/10/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge pointsMod 1:TrainingM
12465/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain pointsMod 1: M: Maste
12458/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: St Jude's Primary pointsMen: Masters
124511/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4: The Pinnacle pointsMod1: MMaster
124424/7/2019ACT Midweek Series: North Lyneham pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
124431/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsMen C
124428/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Campbell Park pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12432/6/2019ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 2: Men: Mas
124322/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
12423/7/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Rogers pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12426/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsMod 1: M: Maste
124229/6/2019Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 2 pointsM-BRD-WE
12424/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 1:TrainingM
124116/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mt Painter pointsMod 1: M: Maste
12405/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: Red Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
123912/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
12383/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen B
123730/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsMen C
12374/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod1: MMaster
123724/8/2019ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
123715/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 1: M: Maste
123719/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
123626/6/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mulligans Flat pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12361/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsMod 1: M: Maste
123630/6/2019Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 4 pointsM-BRD-WE
123611/9/2019ACT Midweek Series: Black Mountain North pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
123518/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Holy Family Primary pointsMen: Masters
123527/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsMen C
12349/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 45A
123321/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod1 MMaster
12328/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 45A
123212/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
12298/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Wanniassa Hills pointsMod 1: M: Maste
122927/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsHard 1: Mens: M
122931/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsM45A
12286/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 45A
122818/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Mt Majura West pointsMod1: MMaster
122815/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12288/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM40
122719/6/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Majura West pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12272/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen B
12275/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
122612/6/2019ACT Midweek Series: Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12269/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsM40
122520/9/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School pointsMen: Masters
12259/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Oakey Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
122527/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 1: M: Maste
12254/8/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 2: Men: Mas
122429/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsMen C
12241/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12237/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsM40
122317/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12237/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Painter pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
122328/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West pointsMod1: MMaster
122320/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 1:TrainingM
122214/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
122012/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: 6: Black Mountain pointsMod 1: M: Maste
122027/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
121723/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Bruce Ridge pointsMod 1: M: Maste
12162/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mulligans Flat pointsMod 1: M: Maste
121429/6/2019Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 1 pointsM-BRD-WE
121328/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 45
12137/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM40
121322/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
121210/7/2019ACT Midweek Series: Isaacs Ridge pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
120910/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
120821/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12089/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsM40
120819/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 1: M: Maste
12073/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12048/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM40
120328/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsMen C
12011/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsMen: Masters
12001/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen B
12004/9/2019ACT Midweek Series: Campbell Parklands pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
11836/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
11825/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 45A
109526/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: M: Maste