Kate Braid (Kulgun 225 Orienteers) 6556
Points Date Event Class
114821/10/2018Ultra Sprint Leeming SHS pointsLong
113622/3/2020NavDash 1 Canning Vale College pointsHard Short
112729/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW10A
110320/5/2017NavDash 5 - ECU Mt Lawley pointsEasy
110027/4/2013Churchlands SHS pointsShort
109812/5/2019NavDash 3 Willeton pointsHard Long
109622/4/2018NavDash 3 John Curtin School of the Arts pointsShort
109218/3/2017NavDash 1 - Curtin University, Bentley pointsEasy
10876/8/2017FootO 8 - Frazzle Rock pointsM
108611/6/2017FootO 4 - Greenmount pointsTrail 3
108527/5/2017NavDash 6 - Canning Vale College pointsShort
108331/3/2019NavDash 1 Gosnells pointsShort
108029/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 14A
108014/4/2019NavDash 2 John XXIII pointsHard Long
10795/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 14A
107324/2/2018Bayswater (Metro Series 15) pointsShort
106618/3/2018NavDash 1 Whiteman Park pointsShort
106426/5/2019NavDash 4 - Garvey Park pointsHard Long
10631/9/2019Bush 10 Fred Jacoby / North Ledge Trail O pointsH3
106221/10/2017Ultra Sprint - Faulkner Park pointsShort
105917/6/2017NavDash 7 - WA Sprint Championships pointsW12A
105617/11/2018Mosman Park (Metro Series 3) pointsShort
105217/2/2018Mount Pleasant (Metro Series 14) pointsShort
10511/12/2018Karawara (Metro Series 5) pointsShort
104820/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW14A
104427/5/2018NavDash 5 Swanleigh SOL pointsShort
10403/2/2018Shelley Foreshore (Metro Series 12) pointsShort
103721/7/2019Bush 7 Avon Valley Middle Distance Championships pointsW14A
103729/4/2018NavDash 4 Garvey Park pointsShort
103121/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW14A
102926/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW14A
102721/8/2016Foot O - Hill Park Dale pointsE
102431/3/2019NavDash 1 Gosnells pointsLong Uno
10232/2/2019Dalkeith (Metro Series 10) pointsShort
102220/7/2019NavDash 6 ECU Mt Lawley Sprint OY pointsHard Medium
102222/7/2018FootO 7 Trail Jorgensen Park pointsH3
10214/2/2017Point Walter (Metro Series 11) pointsShort
10176/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 14A
101610/6/2018NavDash 6 Xmas Tree Creek pointsShort
101422/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW14A
10141/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW12A
10139/6/2019NavDash 5 Russells Gully / Brigadoon pointsHard Short
100512/3/2017North Fremantle (Metro Series 15) pointsShort
100428/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 14
9947/7/2019Bush 6 Red Hill pointsH5
98728/10/2017Lake Monger (Metro Series 1) pointsShort
98410/11/2018Viveash (Metro Series 2) pointsShort
9586/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW12A
93729/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW12A
92927/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW14A
9022/7/2017FootO 5 - Spice Brook pointsM