Elizabeth Dunbar (Parawanga Orienteers) 5789
Points Date Event Class
101031/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW60A
10001/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW60A
9702/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsWomen: Masters
94820/9/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
93721/7/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
92626/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park pointsWomen: Masters
92422/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
91625/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod2: WMaster
9114/8/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 3: W: Maste
91129/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Namadgi School pointsWomen: Masters
91027/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
9065/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain pointsMod 2: W: Maste
90515/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
89310/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
88416/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsWomen: Masters
8745/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Mount Stromlo High School pointsWomen: Masters
87222/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsWomen: Masters
86723/10/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge pointsMod 2: W: Maste
86616/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 4: Womens:
86118/7/2020ACT Metro Series (Training): Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 2: W: Maste
85715/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 2: W: Maste
85625/7/2020ACT Metro Series Junior League 1 Weston Park pointsMod 2 W Masters
8481/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsWomen: Masters
84127/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsHard 4: Womens:
8368/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 pointsMod 2: W: Maste
8368/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: St Jude's Primary pointsWomen: Masters
83030/10/2019Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 2: W: Maste
82419/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 2: Womens:
8235/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 2: Womens:
8221/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsMod 2: W: Maste
81911/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4: The Pinnacle pointsMod2: WJunior
81719/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 2: W: Maste
81113/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5 pointsHard 3: Womens:
8014/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod2: WMaster
7879/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsWomen: Masters
78212/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsMod 2: Womens:
78121/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod2 WMaster
77018/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Mt Majura West pointsMod2: WMaster
76729/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 2: Womens:
7642/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Campbell Park pointsMod2: WMaster
76311/12/2019ACT Twilight Series #8: Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 2: W: Maste
76024/8/2019ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsOrange 3: W: Ma
73923/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
71122/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsMod 2: Womens:
7062/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsHard 4: Womens:
69623/8/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Gossan Hill pointsWomen: Masters
69130/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4 pointsHard 3: Womens:
69127/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 2: W: Maste
66328/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West pointsMod2: WMaster
33419/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsWomen: Masters