Aislinn Prendergast (Eureka Orienteers) 7489
Points Date Event Class
21628/3/2009Victorian State League #1 pointsW21A
21628/6/2009Kooyoora Challenge & Southern Cross Series #11 pointsA
212217/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 11 (Middle) pointsCourse 2 115 m
21225/4/2009Victorian Southern Cross Series #7, Sprint Distance. Spring Gully pointsW21A
20807/6/2009Victorian State League and National Ranking Event - Kooyoora pointsW21A
207617/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 10 (Sprint) pointsCourse 2 85 m 1
207527/4/2008Victorian State Series #3 - Mt Franklin Gorge pointsW21A
17338/6/2008Victorian Badge & State Series #5 - Kooyoora pointsW21A
16105/4/2009Victorian State League #2, Spring Gully pointsW21A
161030/8/2009NSW Long Distance Championships (SL10) pointsW21A
161021/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Middle Para Wirra SA pointsW17-20E
161021/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Sprint Keithcot Farm, SA pointsW17-20E
161020/2/2010Stromlo Forest Park - Stromlo Running Festival pointsElite A
159529/8/2009NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL9) pointsW21A
157010/5/2009Victorian State League #3, South German Track pointsW21A
156117/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsW17-20A
156114/6/2010Victorian Championships, Sprint Distance pointsW Open A
15554/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 6 - Kowen Forest pointsW21E
15555/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW21E
155526/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsW17-20E
155411/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW21E
155122/5/2011WOC Trial Long- Tas Orienteering Series 5 pointsW21E 265 m 14 C
15487/3/2010SILVA NOL Race 2 & Victorian State Series #1, Daylesford pointsW Open Elite
15482/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 4 - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsW21E
15482/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW21E
154813/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsW21E
154815/8/2010Victorian State Series #7, Eppalock South pointsW Open A
154810/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW21E
154816/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW21E
154821/10/2007Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsW17-20A
15486/6/2009Victorian Championships - Middle Distance pointsW21A
154818/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 12 (Long) pointsW21 360 m 15 C
154212/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsW21E
154218/4/2010Victorian State Series #2 - Porcupine Ridge pointsW Open A
154218/10/2008Victorian Championships - Middle Distance pointsW21A
154212/6/2011Victorian State Series & Badge - Lauder Mine pointsW Open A
154211/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 3- Eureka Challenge Long Distance pointsW Open Elite
15421/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW21E
153916/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsW17-20A
153930/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsW21E
153914/5/2011Winter Classic Middle Distance pointsC1
15392/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW21E
153813/6/2010Victorian Badge, State Series #4, Choke 'em Gully pointsW Open A
153723/5/2010Victorian State Series #3 The Balt Camp pointsW Open A
153721/5/2011Tasmanian Middle Distance Championships – WOC Trial pointsW21E 135 m 19 C
15292/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW21E
152021/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsW17-20E
15201/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
14936/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW21E
149315/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 9 - Collins Ck pointsW21E
149313/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsW21E
147110/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 2 - Eureka Challenge Middle Distance pointsW Open Elite
14718/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW21E
14713/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW21E
147123/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsW21E
147023/9/2008SILVA National Orienteering League Event pointsW17-20E
147026/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW21E
147025/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW21E
147028/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW21E
147022/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
147012/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsW21E
147022/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Elite Prologue pointsW21E
147027/9/2008Australian Championships pointsW17-20E
147028/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsH1-Senior
147015/5/2011Victorian State Series #3 Glenluce pointsW21A
147016/9/20122012 Victorian Championships Long Distance pointsW21E
14449/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW21E
144410/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 1 - Sprint Distance pointsW Open Elite,
144421/5/2011UTAS Newnham Sprint – WOC Trial pointsW21E 24 C
143210/8/2012NOL Round 4 - NT Sprint pointsW21E
143218/9/2011Victorian State Series #8 - Belltopper Hill pointsW21A
143114/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 8 pointsW21E
143130/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW21E
14312/9/2012Victorian State Series #7 Hepburn Diggings pointsW Open A
143114/5/2011Winter Class Sprint Distance pointsA
143110/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW17-20E
143029/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsWomen A
143012/8/2012NOL Round 4 - NT Long Championships pointsW21E
142029/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
142023/11/2013Sprint Into Spring Race 6 LaTrobe University Bundoora pointsCourse 1
142030/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsWomen A
14205/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
142010/3/2013NOL Event 2 - Long Race Belair pointsW21E
142029/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsWomens Elite
142029/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
14203/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Elite Prologue pointsW21E
142023/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
142031/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW21E
142020/3/2011Eureka Challenge & Vic State Series #1 pointsW Open A
142023/8/2009Victorian State League #7, Butterfly Jim pointsW21A
142020/5/2012Victorian State Series #4 Irishtown pointsW Open A
141628/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
141615/9/20122012 Victorian Championships Middle Distance pointsW21A
14164/5/20132013 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
14164/8/2013State Series Jim Crow pointsW21A
141630/11/2013Sprint Into Spring Double Header Races 7-8 pointsCourse 1
14166/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW21E
14165/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
141611/4/2012Cascades pointsRed 2
141628/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsWomen A
14159/3/2014Vic Bush State Series 1 - Mt Baw Baw pointsOV Course 1W
141531/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsWomen A
14134/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
141318/8/2013State Series #7 Eppalock pointsW21A
14138/9/2013Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21A
141319/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW21E
141326/10/2013Sprint Into Spring Race 3 Darebin Parklands pointsCourse 1
141331/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen A
141216/11/2013Sprint Into Spring Race 5 Royal Showgrounds pointsCourse 1
141226/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW21E
14121/12/2013Victorian Sprint Championships pointsW21A
141228/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen A
139612/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsW21E
13969/3/2013NOL Sprint Final and SA Sprint Championships pointsW21E
139316/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsW17-20A
139129/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen A
139130/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen A
13919/3/2013NOL Event 1a Flinders Uni Sprint Qualifying pointsW21E
139125/9/2012Right Royal Runaround pointsWHard 1
139129/6/2014Vic Bush State Series 8 - Fryerstown - Wattle Gully pointsOV Course 1W
139122/3/2014NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat pointsW21E
139122/4/2012Victorian State Series #3 Macedon pointsW Open A
138828/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW21E
13884/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW21E
138822/2/2014Queensland Sprint Championships Day 1 pointsW21A
138822/2/2014NOL Sprint Heats pointsW21A Cse A
138820/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW17-20E
138121/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW21E
138125/5/2014Vic Bush State Series 6 - Chewton pointsOV Course 1W
137927/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen A
13794/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW21E
137919/10/2013Sprint Into Spring Race 2 Pipemakers Park pointsCourse 1
137422/2/2014Queensland Sprint Championships pointsW21A
137424/5/20152015 ACT Long Distance Champs pointsW21E
137418/4/2014Easter 3 Days Elite Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsW21E
136917/5/20152015 Vic Bush State Series 3 - Sandon - Joyce's Creek pointsOV Course W1
136730/8/2015NOL 11- Wildfire Sports Australian Ultralong - Nerrina, Ballarat pointsW21E
136020/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW21E
136010/7/20162016 Vic Bush State Series 5 - Sailors Falls pointsOV Course 1
13543/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW21E
135423/2/2014NOL Sprint Finals pointsW21A B Final
13547/6/20152015 Vic Bush State Series 4 - Belltopper pointsOV Course W1
13547/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW21E HB
135226/4/20152015 Vic Long Distance Championships - One Tree Hill pointsW21E
134527/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW21E
13428/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW21E
133928/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW21E
133528/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsWomens Hard
133227/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW21E
133212/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 Bundoora - NOL and General Entry pointsW21E
133223/3/2014NOL/WRE & Vic Bush State Series 3 - Eldorado - Kangaroo Crossing pointsW21E
132912/6/20162016 Vic Bush State Series 4 - Kooyoora pointsOV Course W2
132920/3/20162016 Vic Bush State Series 1 - Nerrina South pointsOV Course 1
132629/5/2016NOL Round 4, Race 12 (WRE), St Helens, Tasmania pointsW21E
132629/11/2014Sprint Into Spring Race 6 Eltham Lower Park pointsCourse 1 Mo Far
13252/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW21E
132425/3/20162016 Australian 3-Days - Prologue pointsW21E
132412/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General Entry pointsW21E
132229/8/2015NOL 10 - Sprint Double HEAT - Ballarat City pointsW21E
131823/5/20152015 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
131713/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW21E
131529/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW21E
130917/10/2015Sprint Into Sprint Race 1 - VU St Albans pointsCourse 1
130914/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 Bundoora - General Entry pointsW21E
130629/8/2015NOL 10 - Sprint Double - Ballarat City pointsW21E
130626/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW21E
130527/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW21A
130514/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 St Albans - General Entry pointsW21E
130428/5/2016NOL Round 4, Race 11, St Helens, Tasmania pointsW21E
129813/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW21E
129715/5/20162016 Victorian Championships - Middle Distance - Borhoney Ghurk, Elaine pointsW21A
129729/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen B Long
127724/2/2019VicAutumn 1 - Bunjil points1 W
127416/2/2019BendiGo ToDay pointsA 3.2 km and 10
12707/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW21E
12588/6/2019Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day points1 W
125621/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW21E
125313/10/2018Sprint Into Spring Race 1 pointsMo Women
12526/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW21E
124931/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW21E
124526/5/2019Vic Autumn Series 5 - Irishtown, Vaughan points1 W
124517/11/2018Sprint Into Spring Race 5 pointsMo Women
124420/10/2018Sprint Into Spring Race 2 pointsMo Women
124127/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW21E
12405/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 21 Elite
124026/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW21E
12389/6/2019Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day pointsW21A
12376/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 21 Elite
123724/11/2018Sprint Into Spring Race 6 - Federation University Mt Helen Campus pointsMo Women
123620/7/2019Bendigo Bush Classic 11 - Sedgwick South points2
12359/3/2019Latrobe University Sprint pointsLong Hard
123527/10/2018Sprint Into Spring Race 3, VU St Albans pointsMo Women
123419/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW21E
12301/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW21E
123025/11/2018Victorian Orienteering Championships pointsW21A
122910/11/2018Sprint Into Spring Race 4 pointsMo Women
122829/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 21 Elite
122610/6/2019Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day pointsCourse 1 Long H
121810/3/2019Vic Autumn Series #2 - Petticoat Gully points1 W
12137/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW21E
12119/11/2019Sprint Into Spring Race 5 pointsMo Women
121128/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 21E
120722/9/2019Victorian Long Distance Championships - Chinaman Flat pointsW21E
120620/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW21E
120426/10/2019Sprint Into Spring Race 4 pointsMo Women
12048/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW21E
120230/11/2019Ruffey Lake Park Sprint pointsLong
120017/11/2019Victorian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21A
120022/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW21E
11978/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW21E
119519/10/2019Sprint Into Spring Race 3 pointsMo Women
11907/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW21E
119012/10/2019Melbourne City Race Weekend and Sprint Into Spring Race 2 pointsMo Women
118329/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW21E
11779/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW21E