David Stocks (Bushflyers) 8169
Points Date Event Class
139115/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsMen: Junior
138423/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsMen: Junior
13781/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsMen: Junior
137116/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Junior
136512/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 1:TrainingM
13518/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM20E
13505/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain pointsMod 1:TrainingM
13487/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsM20E
13483/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #1: Palmerston Primary School pointsMen: Junior
13484/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 1: M: Junio
134226/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: M: Junio
13316/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsMod 3:TrainingM
13319/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsM20E
13307/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM20E
13298/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM20E
13279/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Oakey Hill pointsMod1: Training
13254/3/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Oakey Hill pointsMod 1: M: Junio
132521/2/2021ACT Sprint Series #8: University of Canberra pointsMen: Junior
132210/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #2: Canberra Grammar School pointsMen: Junior
131919/7/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #1 pointsHard 3: Mens: J
131919/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 1: M: Junio
131411/12/2019ACT Twilight Series #8: Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 1: M: Junio
131213/3/2021NOL pointsM20E
131013/3/2021NOL - Sprint - Gisborne pointsM20E
13102/4/20212021 Easter 3 Days + NOL pointsMen 20 Elite
131019/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ju
131023/8/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Gossan Hill pointsMen: Junior
130911/4/2021"2020" NSW Long Championships pointsM20A
130816/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Cooleman Ridge pointsMod1: MJunior
130713/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 1:TrainingM
13067/3/2021ACT Sprint Series #9: Karabar School pointsMen: Junior
130517/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #3: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Junior
130527/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsHard 2: Mens: J
130421/3/20212021 NSW State League #2 and ACT League #1 pointsM21A
130214/3/2021NOL pointsM20E
13012/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Campbell Park pointsMod1: MJunior
129811/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Tidbinbilla pointsMen: Junior
129322/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ju
129320/9/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School pointsMen: Junior
129330/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4 pointsHard 3: Mens: J
128916/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 3: Mens: J
128610/4/2021"2020" NSW Middle Championships pointsM20A
128527/3/2021ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #2 pointsM20A
128229/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Namadgi School pointsMen: Junior
128126/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park pointsMen: Junior
12752/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsHard 3: Mens: J
126621/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod1 MJunior
125712/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsMen: Junior
12571/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsMod 2: M: Junio
12565/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ju
125519/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsMen: Junior
12438/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 pointsMod 2: M: Junio
12128/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: St Jude's Primary pointsMen: Junior
120625/7/2020ACT Metro Series Junior League 1 Weston Park pointsMod 2 M Junior
120612/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ju
119315/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 2: M: Junio
118229/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ju
116613/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5 pointsHard 2: Mens: J