Duncan Currie (Garingal Orienteers) 7716
Points Date Event Class
142027/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsMen D
142010/8/2014Sydney Jnr League 5 + Club event - North Ryde CHANGE TO VENUE pointsModerate Short
141318/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsMedium
141320/9/2014Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final - 2, 3, 6 & 8km courses to choose from. pointsShort Moderate
139125/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsM16A
13915/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
139120/1/2014Sprint Series #3 - Carss Park pointsSprint
138826/1/2014Sprint Series #4 - Gladesvile pointsSprint
138813/6/2016QB3 Day 3 - Coff Campus pointsM16A
13885/3/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #10 pointsSprint Course
138817/7/2011NSW SL9 - Wallaroo State Forest pointsM-12A
13811/11/2014Callan Park Ultra Sprint and Saturday Orienteering Series #3 pointsOpen Male
138130/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #5 - Callan Park Oval pointsSprint Course.
13791/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
137928/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen A
13798/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM16A
13799/3/2014Sprint Series #10 - Bicentennial Park pointsSprint
13759/2/2014Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford pointsSprint
13757/9/2014Sydney Junior League #8 + Local Event pointsLong
13742/2/2014Sprint Series #5 - Georges Heights pointsSprint
137413/1/2014Sprint Series #2 - UWS Parrramatta pointsSprint
136922/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsJunior Men
136926/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsMens Elite
13697/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsM16A
136127/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Islington pointsMen B
135927/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #9 - North Ryde pointsSprint Course
13596/9/2015Sydney Junior League and Local Event pointsLong moderate h
135929/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsMen F
135912/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General Entry pointsM20E
135516/2/2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park pointsSprint
13551/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #6 pointsOpen Men
135526/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsMens Elite
135312/10/2013Big Foot Sprints XVI - Sydney Uni pointsMen
135216/3/2014NSW State League #2 pointsM16A
135212/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 Bundoora - NOL and General Entry pointsM20E
134531/1/2016Middle Head SprintO pointsSprint
134512/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 20 Elite
134213/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsM20E
134229/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsM16A
133925/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsM20EA
133917/6/2012MetrOLeague #4 - Centennial Park pointsCourse D
133722/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsM16A
13332/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #1 - Manly Dam pointsManly Dam Sprin
133221/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM16A
13322/3/2014Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont pointsSprint
133219/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM16A
133226/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park pointsJunior Men
13327/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #6 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course.
133220/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #8 - UTS Ku-ring-gai pointsSprint Course.
13328/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsM14A
133124/12/2014Big Foot Sprints XVII pointsMen
133123/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsMens Elite
133125/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 2
133113/9/2015Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final pointsLong Moderate
133118/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsM16A
133115/3/2014NSW State League #1 pointsM16A
133128/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsMen C
13319/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #2 - Pymble pointsSprint Course.
132912/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsM20A
132911/3/2012Garingal Club Event - Brown's Waterhole pointsShort Moderate
132927/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsOpen
132926/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM16A
132916/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #3 - Castle Hill pointsSprint Course.
132530/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsMen C
132431/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsMen D
132420/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsM16A
132426/11/2017Victorian Sprint Championships pointsM21
132413/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsM20E
13245/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield pointsSprint
132424/8/2014ACT Long Dist Champs at Gibraltar Hill (ACT League # 10) pointsM16A
132431/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsB
132411/8/2013Club event, Junior League pointsShort Moderate
13248/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsM16A
132320/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsM20E
132127/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsMen C
132128/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsOpen
132117/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #3 - Blakehurst pointsJunior Men
132124/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsMens Elite
13193/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsM16A
131910/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 1
13192/9/2012Big Foot Sprints XV - Darks Common pointsSprints
131914/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill pointsJunior Men
131929/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM20A
131927/12/20142014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights) pointsMen A
131826/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 1
13183/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Public Prologue pointsLong
131816/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsM14A
131711/6/2012QB3/SL7 - Banalasta pointsM-14A
131710/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Bicentennial Pk pointsSprint Course.
131719/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 20A
131528/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM16A
13097/3/2011Sydney Sprint Series #10 - Callan Park pointsSprint Course.
13092/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 1
130924/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM16A
130915/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsM16
13099/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsM16A
130917/5/20142014 State League #5 - Wallerawang pointsM16A
130923/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 2
13097/10/2012East Ryde pointsShort Moderate
13097/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsJunior Men
13063/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsJM
130616/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsM-16A
130624/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision E Cour
13066/4/2014Garingal Local Event - Northbridge pointsShort Moderate
130613/9/20142014 State League #14 - Pomingalarna pointsM16A
130625/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsOpen
130622/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 1
130628/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsM14A
13069/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsJunior Men
130613/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 2
130614/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #1 - UWS Parramatta pointsMen
13057/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM20E
130530/8/2015Sydney Junior League and Local event - Lane Cove (part of the Cameraygal Festival) pointsLong Moderate
13051/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 4
130527/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsM16A
130517/2/2013Sydney Sprints #6 - St Ives Showground pointsSprint Course 6
130529/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - Gladesville pointsJunior Men
130530/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsMen D
130525/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 1
13056/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North Ryde pointsJunior Men
130514/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 1
13059/6/2012The Pines - Sprint Distance pointsM-14A
130530/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsMen A
130229/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsMen D
130126/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsM20E
12983/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 1
129723/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 2
129726/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsOpen
12971/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM20E
129719/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsM16A
129628/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsMen B
12961/7/20182018 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Medium
129521/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsM20A
129322/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsM20A
129318/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsM-16A
129327/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsMen B
129328/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #3 - Sydney Park pointsSprint Course
129316/3/2019ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1 pointsM20A
129321/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 1
129126/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsOpen
12911/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 1
129116/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsM16
12917/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsM16A
129119/8/2012Westleigh South pointsShort Moderate,
12917/6/2014QBIII pointsM16A
129129/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsMen C
128921/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 1
128929/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsMen B
12892/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM16A
128928/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 20E
128928/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM16A
128931/1/2018SSS Anniversary pointsLine
128931/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsMen B
128911/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsM16A
128919/7/2015Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5 pointsDraGOn (Medium)
128931/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsMen C
128931/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsMen F
12896/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsM16A
128915/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 1
128919/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM16A
128910/6/2012QB3/SL6 - Mount Brown pointsM-14A
12881/4/2012MetrOLeague #1 - Cecil Hills North pointsDivision D
128817/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsM14A
128813/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsM-14A
128821/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #7 - St Ives pointsJM
12884/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 2
128711/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 20 Elite
128723/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision E
128716/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Open
12863/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM16A
12857/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsM16A
12847/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsM20E
128412/10/2019Melbourne City Race Weekend and Sprint Into Spring Race 2 pointsMo Men
12831/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM16A
12832/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 3 pointsM20E
128310/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM20A
128331/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsMen A
12824/3/2018SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - The Piggery pointsM L Hard
12828/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsM16A
127830/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsMen B
127826/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM16A
127730/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsMen A
127617/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsM16A
127622/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsM-14A
12766/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 20 Elite
12758/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM20E
127424/3/2019Newcastle OY 1 pointsHard Long
127420/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM16A
127120/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsM16A
127022/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School pointsJunior Men
127021/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsM-14A
12708/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsM16A
12704/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsM16A
127021/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsM20E
127027/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM16A
126917/3/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsRed 1: Men: Jun
126831/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM20E
126729/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsMen B
126712/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsM16A
126728/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsMen B
12672/7/2017Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot 2017 pointsMen Medium
126615/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsM16
126613/10/2019Melbourne City Race 2019, Docklands pointsMen 1 - Long Ha
12662/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM16A
126431/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsMen B
126427/5/2012MetrOLeague #3 - Oatley pointsDivision E Cour
126422/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsM20A
126221/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsM16A
12625/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 20 Elite
126220/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 1
126126/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: M: Junio
12601/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks E pointsM20E
125911/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsM16A
125924/5/20152015 ACT Long Distance Champs pointsM16A
125930/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsMen B
125918/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM17-20E
125827/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsM20E
125731/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsMen A
125612/5/2019Newcastle OY 2 - WALLAROO pointsHard Long
125528/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsMen A
125313/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsM20A
125214/8/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #5 - Soapy Flat via Mittagong pointsM L Hard
125229/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM20E
125130/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsMen A
12516/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsM16A
125111/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsM16A
125111/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsM17-20E
124629/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsMen A
124519/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsM17-20E
124526/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsM16A
124519/12/2015Big Foot Sprints XVIII pointsSprint
12459/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsM17-20E
12459/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsM17-20E
124431/3/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM20E
124410/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
124427/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 4
12434/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 1: M: Junio
124324/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsA Men
12435/7/20152015 Turkey Trot pointsMen Medium
124227/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsMen A
124129/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 20 Elite
124122/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
12415/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM14A
123711/4/2015Local event - Westleigh (part of Hornsby Healthy Living Festival) pointsL Moderate
123729/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM14A
123619/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM16A
123518/5/2013State League 4 pointsM-14A
123318/8/2013State League 10 pointsM-14A
123014/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsM16
122220/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 1:TrainingM
122027/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsM14A
11951/10/2014Australian Schools Individual Championships pointsJuniorBoys
119324/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsB Men
118314/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsM16
118113/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 1:TrainingM
11004/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM14A
9852/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsM16A