Ben Rattray (Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club) 7589
Points Date Event Class
272117/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 10 (Sprint) pointsCourse 1 85 m 1
267327/4/2008Smokefree ACT Long Championships 2008 pointsM21A
259526/4/2008Smokefree ACT Middle Distance Championships 2008 pointsM21A
259318/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 12 (Long) pointsM21E 530 m 25 C
259317/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 11 (Middle) pointsCourse 1 135 m
25938/6/2008Victorian Badge & State Series #5 - Kooyoora pointsM21A
253726/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsM21E
253725/4/2008ACT 2008 Sprint Championships pointsM21A
232928/2/2009Stromlo Running Festival Elite pointsMen Final
231829/8/2009NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL9) pointsM21A
231828/1/2009Canberra University Runners Shop Twilight 13 pointsOrange 1. Men.
231827/9/2008Australian Championships pointsM21E
229610/12/2008Farrer Ridge Runners Shop Twilight 9 pointsOrange 1. Men.
226620/2/2010Stromlo Forest Park - Stromlo Running Festival pointsElite A
22666/3/2010SILVA NOL Race 1, Chewton, Victoria, Mass Start Hagaby pointsM Open Elite
226614/3/2009ACT League #2 pointsRed 1. Men. Ope
226617/12/2008Goorooyaroo Runners Shop Twilight 10 pointsOrange 1. Men.
22339/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsM21E
222826/11/2008Bluetts Runners Shop Twilight 7 pointsOrange 1. Men.
22282/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 4 - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsM21E
222818/2/2009Campbell Runners Shop Twilight 16 pointsOrange 1. Men.
22289/8/2009ACT SmokeFree League #14 - Kowen Homestead pointsM21A
222010/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsM21E
22203/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM21E
22204/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 6 - Kowen Forest pointsM21E
221111/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM21A
221125/2/2009North Lyneham Runners Shop Twilight 17 pointsOrange 1. Men.
21932/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsM21E
21935/4/2009ACT Smokefree League #5 pointsRed 2. Men. Ope
21931/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsM21E
214414/6/2010Victorian Championships, Sprint Distance pointsM Open A
21441/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsM21E
212711/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsM21E
212718/11/2009Bruce Ridge - Runners Shop Twilight #5 pointsOrange 1. Men.
21041/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM21E
206225/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsM21E
206227/1/2010Canberra University - Runners Shop Twilight #12 pointsOrange 1. Men.
20577/3/2010SILVA NOL Race 2 & Victorian State Series #1, Daylesford pointsM Open Elite
204314/5/2011NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central pointsM21A
175121/5/2011UTAS Newnham Sprint – WOC Trial pointsM21E 29 C
17332/12/2009Black Mountain South - Runners Shop Twilight #7 pointsOrange 1. Men.
165913/1/2010ANU - Runners Shop Twilight #10 pointsOrange 1. Men.
161021/5/2011Tasmanian Middle Distance Championships – WOC Trial pointsM21E 160 m 22 C
159529/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM21E
159510/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 2 - Eureka Challenge Middle Distance pointsM Open Elite
159528/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsM21E
159410/8/2012NOL Round 4 - NT Sprint pointsM21E
15612/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsM21E
15559/12/2009Farrer Ridge - Runners Shop Twilight #8 pointsOrange 1. Men.
15543/2/2010Mt Majura West - Runners Shop Twilight #13 pointsOrange 1. Men.
155412/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsM21E
155415/9/20122012 Victorian Championships Middle Distance pointsM21A
154810/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 1 - Sprint Distance pointsM Open Elite,
154821/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsM21A
154816/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsM21A
154829/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM21E
15487/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsM21E
154213/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsM21A
15388/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsM21A
152928/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsM21E
149425/5/2014ACT League # 4 Orroral Tracking Station (ACT Middle Dist Champs) pointsM21A
147115/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsM21A
14703/3/2010Commonwealth Park - Runners Shop Twilight #17 pointsOrange 1. Men.
147022/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsM21A
144419/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM21E
14315/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM21E
142012/10/2013Big Foot Sprints XVI - Sydney Uni pointsMen
142018/4/2014Easter 3 Days Elite Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsM21E
142030/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsMen A
142024/5/2014ACT League # 3 Bruce CIT (ACT Sprint Dist Champs) pointsM21A
141612/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsM21E
139324/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsMens Elite
139128/5/2011ACT League #8 - Radford College pointsM21A
139023/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsMens Elite
13885/3/20162016 ACT Autumn Classics (ACT Sprint & Middle Distance Championships pointsM21A
137426/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsM21E
135526/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsMens Elite
133822/2/2017ACT Twilight #14, Lake Ginninderra pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
133228/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsMen A
132929/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsMen A
129520/2/2019Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12946/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsM21A
129312/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsM21A
12895/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsM21A
12748/6/2019Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day points1 M
12736/2/2019ACT Twilight Series #11: Mt Majura West pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12735/12/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12676/3/2019Radford College pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12677/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsM40A
126631/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM40A
12641/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsM40A
12639/6/2019Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day pointsM21A
12611/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsMen: Masters
12615/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 40A
126031/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsM21A
126015/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsMen: Masters
125818/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM21E
125623/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsMen: Masters
12562/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsMen: Masters
125615/4/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsRed 1: Men: Mas
125329/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 40A
124512/12/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Red Hill pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
124429/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM40A
124027/2/2019Black Mountain Peninsula pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12371/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12361/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM40A
123610/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12357/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM40A
123126/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: M: Maste
12086/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 40A
120628/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 40
11838/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsM21A