Jonathan Ricks (Red Roos) 7407
Points Date Event Class
12715/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Mount Stromlo High School pointsMen: Masters
123629/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
123229/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
123123/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsMen: Masters
122519/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
12236/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
121827/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsHard 1: Mens: M
12165/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: Red Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
121518/7/2020ACT Metro Series (Training): Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 1: M: Maste
12153/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
121415/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsMen: Masters
121325/7/2020ACT Metro Series Junior League 1 Weston Park pointsMod 1 M Masters
12092/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsMen: Masters
120931/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsM40A
120823/8/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Gossan Hill pointsMen: Masters
120722/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsMen: Masters
120726/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park pointsMen: Masters
120716/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 1: Mens: M
120523/10/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge pointsMod 1: M: Maste
120524/8/2019ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
120526/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: The Pinnacle pointsMod 1: M: Maste
12055/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
120412/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
12031/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12028/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Wanniassa Hills pointsMod 1: M: Maste
120120/9/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School pointsMen: Masters
120112/10/2019Melbourne City Race Weekend and Sprint Into Spring Race 2 pointsMo Men
119712/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
11941/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsMen: Masters
119416/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Masters
119221/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod1 MMaster
11909/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsMen: Masters
118923/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Bruce Ridge pointsMod 1: M: Maste
118810/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
11871/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen A
11844/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod1: MMaster
118322/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
118212/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsMen: Masters
11792/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsHard 2: Mens: M
117929/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod 1: M: Maste
117813/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5 pointsHard 1: Mens: M
117816/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mt Painter pointsMod 1: M: Maste
117513/10/2019Melbourne City Race 2019, Docklands pointsMen 2 - Medium
117412/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: 6: Black Mountain pointsMod 1: M: Maste
117111/10/2019Melbourne City Race Weekend - Sprint Into Spring Race 1 pointsMo Men
117125/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod1: MMaster
117117/7/2019ACT Midweek Series: Black Mountain South pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
116615/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 1: M: Maste
116428/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West pointsMod1: MMaster
116322/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
11602/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mulligans Flat pointsMod 2: M: Maste
115913/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 1: M: Maste
11571/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsMod 1: M: Maste
115515/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
115511/12/2019ACT Twilight Series #8: Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 1: M: Maste
114918/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Holy Family Primary pointsMen: Masters
11409/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Oakey Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
113619/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsMen: Masters
112819/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 1: M: Maste
111722/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Narrabundah Hill pointsMod 2: M: Maste
111411/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4: The Pinnacle pointsMod1: MMaster
110827/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
108815/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Campbell Park pointsMod 1: M: Maste