Kasimir Gregory (Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club) 7424
Points Date Event Class
21272/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 4 - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsM17-20E
17591/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsM17-20E
17511/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsM17-20E
16182/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsM17-20E
16109/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsM17-20E
161031/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsMen A
16103/4/2011NSW SL2 - Wattle Flat pointsM21A
159522/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Elite Prologue pointsM17-20E
159527/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsMen A
159527/8/2011SL10 - Miners Despair pointsM21A
15952/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsM17-20E
15957/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsM20E
15953/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM17-20E
159530/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsM17-20E
15956/6/2009NSW State League 6 pointsM-18A
159523/9/2008Australian Schools Individual Championships pointsSB Reserve
159531/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsMen A
15944/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 6 - Kowen Forest pointsM17-20E
159429/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsMen A
156230/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsMen A
156228/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsM17-20E
15618/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsM17-20E
156120/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM-16A
15617/6/2009NSW State League 7 pointsM-18A
15558/6/2009NSW Sprint Championships/NSW State League 8 pointsM-18A
155511/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsM17-20E
155510/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsM17-20E
155522/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM21E
155412/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsM17-20E
155228/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsMen A
155223/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsM17-20E
155230/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsM21E
155113/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsM17-20E
155123/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsM17-20E
155116/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsM17-20E
154817/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsM17-20A
154810/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 2 - Eureka Challenge Middle Distance pointsM Junior Elite
15481/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsM20E
154812/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsM17-20E
154816/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsM17-20A
15483/5/2009NSW State League 5 pointsM-18A
154831/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsM21E
154829/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM17-20E
154828/9/2010Australian Schools Orienteering Championships: Vixen Gully pointsSenior boys
154828/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsMen A
15425/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsM17-20E
15425/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsM21E
154215/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 9 - Collins Ck pointsM17-20E
15392/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsM20E
15391/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM17-20E
153925/9/2012Right Royal Runaround pointsMHard 1
153926/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsM-16A
153830/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsMen A
153725/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsM17-20E
153729/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsMen A
15204/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsM21E
152027/9/2008Australian Championships pointsM-16A
149326/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsM17-20E
14715/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM21E
147113/4/2008NSW State League 4 pointsM-16A
14714/5/20132013 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsM21E
147012/4/2008NSW State League 3 pointsM-16A
144427/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsMen A
144312/3/2014Newcastle Park Series #3 pointsLong
143110/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 1 - Sprint Distance pointsM Junior Elite,
14318/9/2013Hunter Valley Championships pointsM Open A
143030/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsMen A
143021/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsM21A
143022/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsM21A
14201/10/2013Wild Deer Chase pointsHard1-Men
142029/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsMen A
142014/9/2008NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM-16A
141631/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsMen A
139115/3/2014NSW State League #1 pointsM21A
138831/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsMen A
137928/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsMen A
135528/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsMen A
135430/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsMen A
135321/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsM-16A
135229/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsMen A
133927/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsMen A
133729/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsMen A
133328/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsMen A
124731/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsMen A
12456/3/2019Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #1 pointsLong
124330/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsMen A
12433/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsM21A
123721/7/2019Newcastle OY 5 - RICHMOND VALE (New Map) pointsHard Long
122929/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsMen A
122528/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsMen A
121415/9/2019Newcastle OY 7 - WALLAROO pointsHard Long
119327/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsMen A
119218/8/2019Newcastle OY 6 - BELFORD pointsHard Medium