Maurice Patten (Red Roos) 6534
Points Date Event Class
147026/4/2008Smokefree ACT Middle Distance Championships 2008 pointsM45A
147019/10/2008Victorian Championships - Long Distance pointsM45A
14326/9/2009Woolcara Paddocks ACT League 16 pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
143114/3/2009ACT League #2 pointsRed 1. Men. Mas
142026/7/2009ACT SmokeFree League #13 Timber Tops pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
142022/3/2009ACT SmokeFree League #4 pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
142022/3/2009Sparrow Hill - ACT League #4 pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
14169/8/2009ACT SmokeFree League #14 - Kowen Homestead pointsM45A
141529/8/2009NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL9) pointsM45A
141530/8/2009NSW Long Distance Championships (SL10) pointsM45A
141531/5/2009ACT SmokeFree League #10 pointsRed 3. Men. Mas
141529/3/2008ACT March Hare Sprint pointsMen Masters
141320/3/2010ACT League 1 - March Hare Sprint pointsRed 1. Men. Mas
139618/10/2008Victorian Championships - Middle Distance pointsM45A
139626/4/2009ACT SmokeFree League #6 pointsRed 1. Men. Mas
139213/1/2010ANU - Runners Shop Twilight #10 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
139117/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsM45A
139121/6/2009ACT SmokeFree League #11 pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
13919/5/2009Campbell Park - Saturday #2 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
138816/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsM45A
138816/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsM45A
137929/5/2010ACT Saturday Metro #5 - Mulligans Flat pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
13796/6/2010ACT League #9 - Ainslie-Majura pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
137927/1/2010Canberra University - Runners Shop Twilight #12 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
137926/4/2010ACT League #6 pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
137415/6/2011ACT Midweek Metro #7 - Black Mountain Nth pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
137425/7/2010ACT League #11 - Rattall Creek pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
13745/7/2009ACT SmokeFree League #12 pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
136127/4/2008Smokefree ACT Long Championships 2008 pointsM45A
13555/5/2010ACT Midweek Metro #1 - North Lynham pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
13556/6/2009Victorian Championships - Middle Distance pointsM45A
13559/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsM45A
13541/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsM45A
135419/9/2010Malmalling pointsM45A
13537/6/2009Victorian State League and National Ranking Event - Kooyoora pointsM45A
13539/4/2011ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsM45A
135312/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsM45A
135321/5/2011ACT Saturday Metro #3 - Campbell Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
135223/5/2010ACT League #8 - Kowen Homestead pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
135211/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsM45A
135218/9/2011Lover's Lane pointsM45A
135226/10/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 1 The Pinnacle Weetangera pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
135213/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsM45A
135217/9/2011Lover's Lane pointsM45
134219/1/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #11 - Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
134218/9/2010Malmalling pointsM45
13428/5/2010ACT Saturday Metro #2 - Campbell Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
13394/9/2011ACTL 14 - Orroral Crossing pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
13398/6/2009Kooyoora Challenge & Southern Cross Series #11 pointsA
133920/10/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #1 - Campbell Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
133827/6/2010Foxlow Flats pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
133830/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsM45A
133726/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsM45A
133722/5/2010ACT Saturday Metro #4 - Commonwealth Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
133715/5/2010ACT Saturday Metro #3 - Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
133728/5/2011ACT League #8 - Radford College pointsM45A
13329/2/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #14 - Mt Rogers pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
133116/2/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #15 - Campbell Parklands pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
133110/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsM45A
133127/3/2011ACT League #4 - Foxlow Flats pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
13296/8/2011Sat Metro 11 - Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
13268/5/2011ACT League #7 - Black Mountain pointscl2
132415/9/2012Frazzle Rock pointsM45
13241/4/2012ACTL 2 - Tharwa Tor pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
13212/2/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #13 - Mulligans Flat pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
132125/6/2011Sat Metro 7 - Commonwealth Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
132122/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #15 Stromlo Forest Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
13218/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsM45A
132112/1/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #10 - ANU pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
13193/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM45A
13199/5/2010ACT League #7 - Timbertops pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
13192/11/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 2 Campbell Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
131914/12/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 8 Weston Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
13193/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM45A
13182/3/2011Commonwealth Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
13177/5/2011ACT Saturday Metro #1 - Weston Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
13175/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsM45A
131516/9/2012Frazzle Rock pointsM45A
13092/6/2012Sat Metro 4 - Red Hill West pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
130916/6/2012Sat Metro 5 - The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
13097/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsM45A
13091/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsM45A
13091/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM45A
130923/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsM45A
130612/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsM50A
130623/2/2011Murryong pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
13051/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #12 Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
130528/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsH1-Senior
130529/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #16 Black Mtn Peninsula pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
13055/5/2012ACTL 3 - Kowen Forest East pointsM50A
130529/5/2011ACT League #9 - Ratall Creek pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
130522/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsLong-Senior
130526/1/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #12 - Canberra University pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
13042/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsM45A
130413/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsM50A
130218/1/2012Runners Shop Twilight Series # 10 Goorooyaroo pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
130212/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsM50A
12971/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsM45A
129716/3/2011ACT Runners Ship Twilight #19 - Yarralumla Bays pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
129325/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsM45A
129317/6/2012ACTL 7 - Yankee Jacks Hill pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
129130/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsM50A
129115/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #14 Murryong Ridge pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
12899/3/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #18 - Black Mountain Peninsular pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
12893/6/2012ACTL 6 - Mt Majura East pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
12895/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsM50A
12892/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsLong Senior
128831/7/2010ACT Saturday Metro #12 - Canberra University pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
128831/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsM50A
127114/3/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #17 CommonwealthPark pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
12271/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM50A
12213/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsM45A
121828/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsM50A
121411/5/2013Saturday Metro # 1 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12012/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM50A
11983/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Public Prologue pointsLong
11882/10/2014Kockies' Chorus pointsM-2
117417/7/2016Foot O - John Forrest National Park (Wildflower Tavern) pointsH2
117324/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 55A
11714/9/2016ACT Long Distance Champs 2016 and Jim Sawkins Classic pointsM50A
11696/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsM50A
11637/6/2014QBIII pointsM50A
11621/10/2014Kocky's Overture pointsM-H2
116216/8/2015Malmalling NE - Standard Bush Event pointsH2
116227/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsM50A
11589/8/2015Gunapin Ridge (West) - Long Distance (SOL) pointsH2
11576/5/2018FootO 1 Edmund Rice College pointsH2
115410/9/2017FootO 11 - Malmalling SW pointsH2
115312/11/2016Koondoola Bushland (Metro Series 5) pointsMedium
11539/7/2017FootO 6 - Hill Park Dale pointsH2
11534/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsM50A
114926/11/2016Peppermint Grove (Metro Series 6) pointsMedium
114822/1/2017Warwick Conservation Park (Metro Series 9) pointsMedium
11483/6/2018FootO pointsH2
114529/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM55A
114220/9/2015Warranine Brook - WA Long Distance Championships pointsM45A
114226/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsMen B
113930/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 55A
113812/2/2017Yokine Reserve (Metro Series 12) pointsMedium
113516/9/2017WA Middle Distance Championships pointsM55A
113228/11/2015Bassendean (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsMedium
113217/3/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsRed 3: Men: Mas
113212/3/2017North Fremantle (Metro Series 15) pointsMedium
113230/7/2017FootO 7 - Peterdine pointsH2
113121/11/2015Atwell (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsMedium
11284/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM50A
112623/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 55A
11266/8/2017FootO 8 - Frazzle Rock pointsH2
112519/9/2015Warranine Brook - WA Middle Distance Championships pointsM45A
112516/9/20182018 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #12 pointsM55A
112413/9/2015Umuna - Standard Bush Event pointsH2
112420/8/2017FootO 9 - Yetar Springs pointsH1
112328/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM50A
112314/6/2015ACT League #7 Red Hill (Jim Sawkins Classic) pointsRed 3: Men: Mas
111825/2/2017Churchlands (Metro Series 13) pointsMedium
111629/4/2018NavDash 4 Garvey Park pointsLong
11164/3/2017Kingsley (Metro Series 14) pointsMedium
11131/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsM55A
111128/1/2017Coogee (Metro Series 10) pointsMedium
11104/2/2017Point Walter (Metro Series 11) pointsMedium
110822/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsM50A
11051/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM55A
110324/7/2016Foot O - Warranine Brook pointsH2
11035/11/2016Lakeside Joondalup (Metro Series 4) pointsMedium
110317/9/2017WA Long Distance Championships pointsM45A
10994/12/2016Thornlie - Crestwood (Metro Series 7) pointsMedium
109826/3/2017NavDash 2 pointsLong
109622/4/2018NavDash 3 John Curtin School of the Arts pointsLong
10956/9/2015Spice Brook - Standard Bush Event pointsH2
108831/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsM55A
108520/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsM50A
108514/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5 & Map Mates #4: Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
10825/8/2018FootO 8 Little Frazzle SOL pointsH1
108017/6/2017NavDash 7 - WA Sprint Championships pointsM45A
107614/4/2019NavDash 2 John XXIII pointsHard Short
107227/5/2018NavDash 5 Swanleigh SOL pointsLong
10663/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsMB
10647/4/2019Bush 1 Peterdine pointsH1
106423/6/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen pointsRed 3: Men: Mas
106214/4/2019NavDash 2 John XXIII pointsHard Long
106116/3/2019ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1 pointsM55A
10587/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM55A
105310/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
105227/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsM55A
104724/5/2014ACT League # 3 Bruce CIT (ACT Sprint Dist Champs) pointsM45A
10394/3/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Oakey Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
10346/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM55A
102022/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsMen: Masters
9942/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsMen: Masters
96515/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsMen: Masters
9565/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Mount Stromlo High School pointsMen: Masters
9511/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsMen: Masters
88427/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
83512/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsMen: Masters
82016/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Masters
78123/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsMen: Masters