Connor Dent (Red Roos) 4494
Points Date Event Class
103723/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsMen: Junior
10361/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsMen: Junior
102615/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsMen: Junior
98628/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsMen G
96713/11/2019Campbell Park pointsEasy: Men: Juni
95227/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsShort
94025/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsShort
92812/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsMen: Junior
92127/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsMen G
89719/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsMen: Junior
8969/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsMen: Junior
8733/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen F
87222/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsMen: Junior
86729/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsMen G
86431/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM10A
8631/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsM10A
86111/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM12
85610/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsM12
8547/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM10A
85012/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsEasy: M: Junior
8491/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM10A
84828/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsShort
8425/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsM10A
83429/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM10A
8322/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsM10A
8255/12/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Bruce Ridge pointsGreen: Men: Jun
82531/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsCombined
82313/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsM10
8206/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsM10A
82029/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 10A
8176/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 10A
8165/8/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #11 pointsBlue: Men: Juni
8142/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 & Map Mates #2 pointsGreen: Men: Jun
8095/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 10A
80410/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM12
79628/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Gossan Hill pointsGreen: Men: Jun
79212/12/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Red Hill pointsGreen: Men: Jun
78328/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 10
77830/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsCombined
77220/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsEasy: Men: Juni
77216/9/20182018 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #12 pointsM10
7582/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen F
7456/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsEasy: Men: Juni
73810/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsGreen: Men: Jun
71627/2/2019Black Mountain Peninsula pointsGreen: Men: Jun
46112/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsM12
40727/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsGreen: Men: Jun
4063/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsVEasy
32411/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM12
26728/7/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsGreen: Men: Jun