Judy Allison (Red Roos) 6396
Points Date Event Class
13545/4/2009ACT Smokefree League #5 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
135330/3/2008Canberra Classic & Silva National Orienteering League Round 9 pointsW55A
13533/12/2008Black Mountain Runners Shop Twilight 8 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
135315/3/2009ACT SmokeFree League #3 pointsW55A
134221/6/2009ACT SmokeFree League #11 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
133916/12/2009Mt Ainslie North - Runners Shop Twilight #9 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
133830/8/2009NSW Long Distance Championships (SL10) pointsW60A
133818/2/2009Campbell Runners Shop Twilight 16 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
133727/1/2010Canberra University - Runners Shop Twilight #12 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
133713/1/2010ANU - Runners Shop Twilight #10 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
133725/2/2009North Lyneham Runners Shop Twilight 17 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
133720/1/2010Aranda Bushlands - Runners Shop Twilight #11 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13373/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW60A
133726/4/2008Smokefree ACT Middle Distance Championships 2008 pointsW55A
133325/4/2008ACT 2008 Sprint Championships pointsW55A
133218/11/2009Bruce Ridge - Runners Shop Twilight #5 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13329/5/2009Campbell Park - Saturday #2 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13315/7/2009ACT SmokeFree League #12 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
133127/4/2008Smokefree ACT Long Championships 2008 pointsW55A
133121/10/2009The Pinnacle - Runners Shop Twilight #1 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
133114/3/2009ACT League #2 pointsRed 3. W. Maste
133126/7/2009ACT SmokeFree League #13 Timber Tops pointsRed 4. W. Maste
133125/7/2010ACT League #11 - Rattall Creek pointsRed 4. W. Maste
133116/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsW55A
133114/3/2010NSW State League 2 pointsW60A
133128/1/2009Canberra University Runners Shop Twilight 13 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13319/5/2010ACT League #7 - Timbertops pointsRed 4. W. Maste
133112/11/2008Mt Taylor Runners Shop Twilight 5 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13313/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW60A
133122/10/2008The Pinnacle Runners Shop Twilight 2 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
133121/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsW60A
13313/2/2010Mt Majura West - Runners Shop Twilight #13 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
132912/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsW60A
132919/9/2010ACT League #15 - Picaree Hill pointsRed 4. W. Maste
132613/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsW60A
132429/8/2009NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL9) pointsW60A
13249/8/2009ACT SmokeFree League #14 - Kowen Homestead pointsW55A
132415/7/2009ACT - The Pinnacle - Community #11 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
132423/5/2010ACT League #8 - Kowen Homestead pointsRed 4. W. Maste
132426/11/2008Bluetts Runners Shop Twilight 7 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
132431/5/2009ACT SmokeFree League #10 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
13211/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW60A
132123/2/2011Murryong pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13211/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW60A
13212/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW60A
13218/3/2009Mt Taylor Rocks pointsRed 4. W. Maste
13212/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsShort
132116/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW60A
132117/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsW55A
132110/4/2011ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
132123/5/2009Aranda Bushlands - Saturday #3 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
132129/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen D
13216/6/2009NSW State League 6 pointsW60A
132110/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW60
132130/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsW60A
131927/10/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #2 - Stromlo Forest Park pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
131920/3/2010ACT League 1 - March Hare Sprint pointsRed 3. W. Maste
131931/7/2011ACTL 12 - Kowen East pointsRed 4. W. Maste
131922/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsMedium-Senior
131913/3/2010NSW State League 1 pointsW60A
131924/2/2010Lynham North - Runners Shop Twilight #16 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13198/6/2009NSW Sprint Championships/NSW State League 8 pointsW60A
13191/8/2009Black Mountain South - Saturday #11 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
131920/10/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #1 - Campbell Park pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13199/12/2009Farrer Ridge - Runners Shop Twilight #8 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
131922/3/2009ACT SmokeFree League #4 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
131922/3/2009Sparrow Hill - ACT League #4 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
131811/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
13183/7/2010Saturday Metro No.9 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
131811/2/2009Fadden Hills Runners Shop Twilight 15 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
131818/7/2009Bruce Ridge - Saturday #9 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13188/12/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #8 - Black Mountain pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
131717/11/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #5 - Radford College pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
131719/1/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #11 - Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
131726/4/2009ACT SmokeFree League #6 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
13175/9/2010ACT League 14 - West Stromlo pointsRed 3. W. Maste
131717/7/2010Saturday Metro 10 Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13173/4/2011NSW SL2 - Wattle Flat pointsW60A
131726/4/2010ACT League #6 pointsRed 5. Women. M
13175/11/2008Red Hill South Runners Shop Twilight 4 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
131710/11/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #4 - Weston Park pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
131721/1/2009Aranda Hills Runners Shop Twilight 12 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13175/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW60A
130928/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen D
130926/1/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #12 - Canberra University pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
130927/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen D
130910/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW60A
130916/3/2011ACT Runners Ship Twilight #19 - Yarralumla Bays pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13094/3/2009ACT Runners Shop Twilight 18 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
130914/9/2008NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
130911/3/2009Runners Shop Twilight Series 19 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
130917/3/2010 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13093/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW60A
130915/10/2008Yarralumla Bays Runners Shop Twilight 1 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
130929/10/2008Campbell Park Runners Shop Twilight 3 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
130917/12/2008Goorooyaroo Runners Shop Twilight 10 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13066/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW60A
13066/9/2009Woolcara Paddocks ACT League 16 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
13066/6/2010ACT League #9 - Ainslie-Majura pointsRed 5. Women. M
13057/6/2009NSW State League 7 pointsW60A
130516/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsW55A
130514/5/2011NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central pointsW60A
13055/5/2012ACTL 3 - Kowen Forest East pointsW60A
130512/1/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #10 - ANU pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
130531/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen D
13052/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW60A
13052/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW60A
130430/11/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 6 Black Mtn pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13048/7/20122012 ACTL 8 Goorooyaroo pointsRed 4. W. Maste
130329/5/2011ACT League #9 - Ratall Creek pointsRed 4. W. Maste
130311/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW60A
130220/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
130227/9/2008Australian Championships pointsW60A
130218/1/2012Runners Shop Twilight Series # 10 Goorooyaroo pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
130226/6/2011ACT League #10 - Castle Hill pointsRed 3. W. Maste
13022/3/2011Commonwealth Park pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13023/3/2010Commonwealth Park - Runners Shop Twilight #17 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
12978/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #13 Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
129730/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen D
12938/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW60A
129315/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsW60A
12937/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW60A
129327/8/2011SL10 - Miners Despair pointsW60A
129322/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60
12939/2/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #14 - Mt Rogers pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
129316/2/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #15 - Campbell Parklands pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
129116/9/20122012 Victorian Championships Long Distance pointsW60A
129112/5/2012Saturday Metro 1 –Weston Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
129122/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #15 Stromlo Forest Park pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
129115/10/20112011 Oceania and Aust Sprint Distance Championships pointsW60
129129/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsMedium Open
12919/11/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 3 Stromlo West pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
129127/6/2010Foxlow Flats pointsRed 4. W. Maste
129125/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW60A
129114/12/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 8 Weston Park pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
12911/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW60A
129125/11/2009Bluetts West - Runners Shop Twilight #6 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
129118/9/2011Stromlo West ACT League 15 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
12912/2/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #13 - Mulligans Flat pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
12919/3/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #18 - Black Mountain Peninsular pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
129126/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW60A
12914/6/2011ACT Saturday Metro #5 - Stromlo West pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
129127/3/2011ACT League #4 - Foxlow Flats pointsRed 4. W. Maste
12919/4/2011ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
128914/3/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #17 CommonwealthPark pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
128911/4/2012Cascades pointsRed 6
12896/5/2012ACTL 4 - Glendale pointsW60A
128923/11/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 5 Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
12892/11/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 2 Campbell Park pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
12892/7/2011ACT Metro 8 - Mt Taylor pointsOrange 2A. W. M
12893/11/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #3 - Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
128825/8/2012SL10 - Belanglo State Forest pointsW60A
128811/1/2012Runners Shop Twilight Series # 9 ANU pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
128828/5/2011ACT League #8 - Radford College pointsW55A
12887/12/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 7 Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
128728/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW60, km, 17 co
128510/7/2011AL11 Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 4. W. Maste
128316/11/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 4 Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
128317/2/2010Campbell - Runners Shop Twilight #15 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
12839/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW60A
12831/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #12 Remembrance Park pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
128228/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsWomen D
128231/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsWomen D
128215/9/20122012 Victorian Championships Middle Distance pointsW60A
12825/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
128229/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsWomen D
128229/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #16 Black Mtn Peninsula pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
12821/4/2012ACTL 2 - Tharwa Tor pointsRed 4. W. Maste
127629/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
12761/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
12744/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW65A
127415/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #14 Murryong Ridge pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
127415/12/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #9 - Mt Taylor pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
127425/9/2012Right Royal Runaround pointsWHard 3
127030/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW65A
127020/5/2012ACTL 5 - Mt Ainslie pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
12675/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
126723/3/2014NOL/WRE & Vic Bush State Series 3 - Eldorado - Kangaroo Crossing pointsOV Course 4W
126626/5/2012Sat Metro 3 - Campbell Park pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
126423/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW60
12643/6/2012ACTL 6 - Mt Majura East pointsRed 3. W. Maste
126224/11/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #6 - Mt Majura West pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
125930/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsWomen D
12454/5/20132013 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
124330/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen D
124123/10/2013Twilight #1 Remembrance Park pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
124030/8/2014Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt Kooyoora, & Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
123722/7/20122012 ACT League 9 Atkinson Trig pointsRed 4. W. Maste
123728/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW65A
123714/9/20142014 State League #15 - NSW Middle Distance Championships - Connorton pointsW60A
123723/4/2014Dungeree Challenge pointsShort
123625/1/2014Sprint Canberra, CSIRO pointsWomen Short
123631/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen D
12358/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsW65A
123523/1/2014Sprint Canberra pointsWomen Short
123529/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen D
12358/5/2011ACT League #7 - Black Mountain pointsRed 4. W. Maste
123419/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW65A
12337/6/2014QBIII pointsW65A
12336/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
123214/4/2013ACTLeague # 2 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
123221/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW65A
123223/6/2012Sat Metro 6 - Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
123025/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsW65A
122920/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW65A
122928/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen D
122922/3/2014NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat pointsOV Course 4W
12278/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsW65A
122729/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW60
122513/9/20142014 State League #14 - Pomingalarna pointsW60A
122327/1/2014Sprint Canberra, ANU pointsWomen Short
122326/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Remembrance Park pointsWomen Short
122016/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsW60A
121927/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen D
121931/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW65A
12199/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsW65A
121825/5/2014ACT League # 4 Orroral Tracking Station (ACT Middle Dist Champs) pointsW65A
12153/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW65A
121431/8/2014Wildfire Sports Australian Ultra Long & Wildfire Sports Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
121423/5/20152015 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
12124/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW65A
12047/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsW60A
12016/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW65A
120020/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsW60A
12008/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsW65A
11997/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW65A
11992/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW65A
119927/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW65A
119819/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsW60A
119726/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW65A
119726/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW65A
119717/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsW60A
119427/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW65A
119124/8/2014ACT Long Dist Champs at Gibraltar Hill (ACT League # 10) pointsW60A
119011/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
118628/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsWomen D
118326/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW65A
117930/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsWomen D
117724/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW65A
11773/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW65A
117629/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen D Medium
117512/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsW65A
117531/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsWomen D
11733/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
117124/5/20152015 ACT Long Distance Champs pointsW65A
116723/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsWomens Short
116713/6/2016QB3 Day 3 - Coff Campus pointsW65A
11665/3/20162016 ACT Autumn Classics (ACT Sprint & Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
116424/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Radford College pointsWomen Short
116429/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsWomen D
11626/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsW60A
11548/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsW60A
115327/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsWomen D
115124/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsWomens Short
115130/10/2013Twilight #2 Campbell Park pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
115128/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsWomen D
114827/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Islington pointsWomen D
114626/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsWomens Short
11454/9/2016ACT Long Distance Champs 2016 and Jim Sawkins Classic pointsW65A
114311/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsW65A
11439/9/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #15 & ACT Secondary School Champs pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
113914/6/2015ACT League #7 Red Hill (Jim Sawkins Classic) pointsRed 4: W: Maste
113826/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsWomens Short
113830/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsWomen D
11371/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
113518/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsMedium
113328/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW65A
113331/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsWomen D
11312/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
112623/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 65A
112529/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW65A
112410/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsW60A
112311/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsW65A
11235/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW65A
112013/8/2016ACT Saturday Metro #13, Mt Ainslie Nth pointsOrange 3: W: Ma
111818/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsWomen 70A
111817/9/2017ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
111528/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsWomen D
111531/7/2016ACT A League #8, Isaacs Ridge pointsRed 4: W: Maste
11147/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW65A
111128/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsMedium
11076/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW65A
11057/4/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Badja pointsRed 4: W: Maste
110329/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsWomen D
110026/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsMedium
110031/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW65A
110023/11/2016ACT Twilight #7, Stirling Ridge pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
109924/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 65A
109926/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsSnr Grls(Hard)
10991/3/2017ACT Twilight #15, Waramanga pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
109830/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 65A
109827/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsMedium
109826/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsMedium
10982/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
109627/8/2016Saturday Metro #15, Mt Taylor pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
109630/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard2
10947/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW65A
109427/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Galaxy: National League # 12: ACT League # 10 pointsW65A
109218/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsW65A
10921/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW65A
10929/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 65A
109222/2/2017ACT Twilight #14, Lake Ginninderra pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
108711/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 65A
108729/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsWomen D
108625/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsMedium
108626/10/2016ACT Twilight #3, Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10852/4/2017ACT League #3 Foxlow Flats The Murdering Shed pointsRed 5: Women: M
10851/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW65A
10841/2/2017ACT Twilight #11, Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10828/2/2017ACT Twilight #12, University of Canberra pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
107710/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 65A
107513/12/2017ACT Twilight #9, Remembrance Park pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10726/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW70A
10711/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League # 8 Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10712/11/2016ACT Twilight #4, Campbell Park pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
107112/10/2016ACT Twilight #1 The Pinnacle pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
107111/11/2015Twilight #5 The Pinnacle pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
107016/3/2019ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1 pointsW65A
107019/8/2018SL Ophir Diggings pointsWomen 70A
10682/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW65A
106613/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW65A
106428/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 65
106431/1/2018ACT Twilight #10, Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
106429/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #10, Red Hill pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
106318/10/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #1 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
106229/11/2017ACT Twilight #7, Black Mountain pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
106230/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsWomen D
106222/11/2017ACT Twilight #6 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
106116/9/20182018 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #12 pointsW65A
106129/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 65A
105919/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW65A
105721/7/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
105322/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #9 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
105224/6/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 5: Women: M
105222/7/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
10523/6/2018ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 5: Women: M
105217/3/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
105012/8/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #12 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10506/12/2017ACT Twilight #8, Red Hill pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10505/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 65A
104718/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW65A
104530/1/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Black Mountain pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
104531/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW65A
10432/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen C
104226/8/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #11 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
104223/7/2017ACT League #7, Kowen Forest pointsRed 4: W: Maste
103612/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW65A
103430/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW65A
103331/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW65A
10326/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 65A
10312/6/2019ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 5: Women: M
10319/11/2016ACT Twilight #5, Radford College pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10301/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW65A
103019/8/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #13 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
102225/10/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #2 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
102230/11/2016ACT Twilight #8, Remembrance Park pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10222/9/2017ACT Metro & Junior League#14 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
102027/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsWomen D
101610/7/2019ACT Midweek Series: Isaacs Ridge pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
101531/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3 & Map Mates #2: Campbell Park pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
101219/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 & Map Mates Welcome pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
101120/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 2: W: Maste
99927/2/2019Black Mountain Peninsula pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
9964/8/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
9966/3/2019Radford College pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
99425/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 & ACT League #10 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
98714/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5 & Map Mates #4: Remembrance Park pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
97813/2/2019Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
97321/2/2018ACT Twilight #13, Lake Ginninderra pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
97226/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 & Map Mates #1 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
97112/12/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Red Hill pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
9666/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsMod 2: W: Maste
96017/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
95924/8/2019ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsOrange 3: W: Ma
9542/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 & Map Mates #2 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
9496/2/2019ACT Twilight Series #11: Mt Majura West pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
94824/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates #1: The Pinnacle pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
94530/10/2019Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 2: W: Maste
9381/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
9296/8/2016ACT Saturday Metro #12,Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
9171/9/2018ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsOrange 3: W: Ma
90913/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 2: W: Maste
90827/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
90327/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 2: W: Maste
89910/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
89811/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
89226/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 2: W: Maste
89116/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsWomen: Masters
88822/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsWomen: Masters
88019/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 2: W: Maste
8801/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsWomen: Masters
87925/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
8302/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsWomen: Masters
82815/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
77023/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
7524/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 3: W: Maste
6259/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsWomen: Masters