Keith Fifield (Red Roos) 6540
Points Date Event Class
11097/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Painter pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
109211/12/2019ACT Twilight Series #8: Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 1:TrainingM
109012/6/2019ACT Midweek Series: Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
108612/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
10822/6/2019ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 3: Men: Mas
108123/10/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge pointsMod 1:TrainingM
107921/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
107829/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 70A
107523/6/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen pointsRed 3: Men: Mas
107214/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
107021/7/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 3: Men: Mas
10705/6/2019ACT Midweek Series: Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
10674/8/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 3: Men: Mas
106215/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Campbell Park pointsMod 1: M: Maste
10618/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Wanniassa Hills pointsMod 1: M: Maste
105817/7/2019ACT Midweek Series: Black Mountain South pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
105831/7/2019ACT Midweek Series: Red Hill pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
105824/8/2019ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
105728/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Campbell Park pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
105624/7/2019ACT Midweek Series: North Lyneham pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
105411/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4: The Pinnacle pointsMod1: MMaster
10483/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
104719/6/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Majura West pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
104617/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
10456/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
104129/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod 1: M: Maste
104030/10/2019Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 1: M: Maste
10393/7/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Rogers pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
103712/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: 6: Black Mountain pointsMod 1: M: Maste
10326/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsMod 1: M: Maste
102627/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 1: M: Maste
102413/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 1: M: Maste
10221/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
102222/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
102019/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 1: M: Maste
102026/6/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mulligans Flat pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
101428/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West pointsMod1: MMaster
101221/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod1 MMaster
101026/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: The Pinnacle pointsMod 1: M: Maste
10104/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 1:TrainingM
100528/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 70
10002/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mulligans Flat pointsMod 1: M: Maste
99618/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Mt Majura West pointsMod1: MMaster
99529/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
9945/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: Red Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
99329/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
99112/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
9862/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsMen: Masters
9689/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Oakey Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
96813/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5 pointsHard 3: Mens: M
96322/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Narrabundah Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
96319/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 1: M: Maste
96119/7/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #1 pointsHard 3: Mens: M
95518/7/2020ACT Metro Series (Training): Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 1: M: Maste
95115/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 1: M: Maste
9434/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod1: MMaster
93819/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
93611/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Tidbinbilla pointsMen: Masters
91926/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: M: Maste
9161/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsMod 1: M: Maste
91616/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 3: Mens: M
90020/9/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School pointsMen: Masters
90030/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4 pointsHard 3: Mens: M
8875/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Mount Stromlo High School pointsMen: Masters
86815/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsMen: Masters
8111/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsMen: Masters
80718/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Holy Family Primary pointsMen: Masters
78722/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsMen: Masters
78316/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Masters
75923/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsMen: Masters
71410/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
69522/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
43719/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsMen: Masters