Silke Speier (Bushflyers) 6779
Points Date Event Class
117723/6/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen pointsRed 4: W: Maste
11331/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen B
112511/12/2019ACT Twilight Series #8: Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 1:TrainingM
111915/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
111415/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 1: W: Maste
111115/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11105/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Mount Stromlo High School pointsWomen: Masters
111026/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: W: Maste
110627/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
110324/8/2019ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsOrange 3: W: Ma
10964/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 1: W: Maste
10935/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 2: Womens:
109320/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 2: W: Maste
109230/10/2019Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 2: W: Maste
108726/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park pointsWomen: Masters
108410/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
108122/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
107811/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4: The Pinnacle pointsMod1: WMaster
107623/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
107616/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsWomen: Masters
10756/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 45A
107316/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 4: Womens:
107012/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 1: W: Maste
10602/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsHard 4: Womens:
106013/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 1:TrainingM
106019/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 1: W: Maste
106030/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4 pointsHard 3: Womens:
105929/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod 2: W: Maste
105927/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsHard 4: Womens:
105527/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 1:TrainingM
105419/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 1: Womens:
105113/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5 pointsHard 3: Womens:
105031/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW45A
10494/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod1: Training
10456/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsMod 2: W: Maste
103623/10/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge pointsMod 2: W: Maste
10322/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Campbell Park pointsMod2: WMaster
10312/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsWomen: Masters
102522/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsMod 1: Womens:
101023/8/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Gossan Hill pointsWomen: Masters
99612/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsWomen: Masters
9903/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen E
9649/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsWomen: Masters
9134/3/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Oakey Hill pointsMod 2: W: Maste
87028/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 45
85929/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsEOD M
79318/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Holy Family Primary pointsWomen: Masters
75721/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod2 WMaster