Silke Speier (Bushflyers) 6684
Points Date Event Class
115623/6/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen pointsRed 4: W: Maste
11452/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsWC
11386/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW45A
113817/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1 & Map Mates Welcome: Weston Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
113428/7/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11304/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWC
112724/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates #1: The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11261/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW45A
112512/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW45A
112330/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 & Map Mates Presentation pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
112325/10/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11201/9/2018ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
111712/12/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Red Hill pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11161/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen B
111615/4/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsRed 3: W: Maste
11103/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWC
110811/12/2019ACT Twilight Series #8: Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 1:TrainingM
110724/6/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
110315/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
11012/6/2019ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 4: W: Maste
11004/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
109918/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
109811/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
109721/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Stromlo Forest Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
109511/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 45A
109315/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
109226/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: W: Maste
109218/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsW45AS
10901/11/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #3 & Map Mates #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
109018/10/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #1 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10907/4/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Badja pointsRed 3: W: Maste
10861/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
10869/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 45A
108627/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
108324/8/2019ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsOrange 3: W: Ma
107717/3/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsRed 3: Women: O
10774/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 1: W: Maste
107523/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 & Map Mates #4 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
107529/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW45A
107420/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 2: W: Maste
107330/10/2019Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 2: W: Maste
107318/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
106410/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
10617/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW45A
106122/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
105623/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
105616/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsWomen: Masters
105616/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 & Map Mates #3 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10564/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
10556/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 45A
105012/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 1: W: Maste
105025/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
104819/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW45AS
104410/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 45A
104013/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 1:TrainingM
103531/1/2018ACT Twilight #10, Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
103527/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 1:TrainingM
103131/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW45A
10266/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsMod 2: W: Maste
102521/2/2018ACT Twilight #13, Lake Ginninderra pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10257/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4 & Map Mates #3: Mt Taylor pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
102011/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
101623/10/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge pointsMod 2: W: Maste
10122/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsWomen: Masters
100529/11/2017ACT Twilight #7, Black Mountain pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
98522/11/2017ACT Twilight #6 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
98212/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsWomen: Masters
9773/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen E
97327/2/2019Black Mountain Peninsula pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
9539/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsWomen: Masters
9508/11/2017ACT Twilight #4 & Map Mates #3 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
9044/3/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Oakey Hill pointsMod 2: W: Maste
86328/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 45
85429/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsEOD M