Jill Walker (Parawanga Orienteers) 5632
Points Date Event Class
131921/6/2009ACT SmokeFree League #11 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
130922/3/2009Sparrow Hill - ACT League #4 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
130922/3/2009ACT SmokeFree League #4 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
12935/4/2009ACT Smokefree League #5 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
128918/2/2009Campbell Runners Shop Twilight 16 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
128918/7/2009Bruce Ridge - Saturday #9 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
128815/3/2009ACT SmokeFree League #3 pointsW45AS
128725/4/2008ACT 2008 Sprint Championships pointsW45A
128325/2/2009North Lyneham Runners Shop Twilight 17 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
128310/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW45AS
12835/7/2009ACT SmokeFree League #12 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
12821/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW45AS
12827/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW50A
127817/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsW45AS
127627/6/2009Mt Wanniassa - Saturday #7 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
12765/11/2008Red Hill South Runners Shop Twilight 4 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
127426/7/2009ACT SmokeFree League #13 Timber Tops pointsRed 4. W. Maste
126712/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsW50A
126613/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsW45AS
126212/11/2008Mt Taylor Runners Shop Twilight 5 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
126218/9/2011Stromlo West ACT League 15 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
126027/10/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #2 - Stromlo Forest Park pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
12592/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW45-54AS
125923/5/2010ACT League #8 - Kowen Homestead pointsRed 4. W. Maste
12513/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW45AS
124917/7/2010Saturday Metro 10 Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
12491/5/2010ACT Saturday Metro #1 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
12493/11/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #3 - Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
12466/5/2012ACTL 4 - Glendale pointsW45AS
124520/5/2012ACTL 5 - Mt Ainslie pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
12458/5/2011ACT League #7 - Black Mountain pointsRed 4. W. Maste
12458/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW45AS
124121/3/2008Australian 3 Days pointsW45AS
124026/4/2010ACT League #6 pointsRed 5. Women. M
12376/9/2009Woolcara Paddocks ACT League 16 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
123726/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW45-54AS
123414/5/2011ACT Saturday Metro #2 - Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
12329/4/2011ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
123210/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW45A
123031/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW45AS
12271/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW45A
122129/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsShort Open
122025/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW45+B
122021/8/2010ACT Saturday Metro #15 - Mt Majura West pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
121422/7/20122012 ACT League 9 Atkinson Trig pointsRed 4. W. Maste
121420/8/2011Sat Metro 14 - Red Hill West pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
12141/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW45A
118721/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW45-54AS
117720/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW45-54AS
11758/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsW45AS
116425/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsW45AS
11637/6/2014QBIII pointsW45AS
115719/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW45-54AS
115720/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsW45AS
115324/5/2014ACT League # 3 Bruce CIT (ACT Sprint Dist Champs) pointsW45A
11429/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsW45AS
11323/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW45AS
112414/6/2015ACT League #7 Red Hill (Jim Sawkins Classic) pointsRed 4: W: Maste
111825/5/2014ACT League # 4 Orroral Tracking Station (ACT Middle Dist Champs) pointsW50A
111626/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsEOD Moderate
110320/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsW45AS
110028/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW55AS
109226/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW55AS
109230/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 55AS
10842/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW50A
10838/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsW55AS
107231/7/2016ACT A League #8, Isaacs Ridge pointsRed 4: W: Maste
107213/6/2016QB3 Day 3 - Coff Campus pointsW55AS
105012/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsW55AS
104711/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsW55AS
102718/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsW55AS
101624/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 55AS
100823/7/2017ACT League #7, Kowen Forest pointsRed 4: W: Maste
10041/11/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #3 & Map Mates #2 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
100012/10/2016ACT Twilight #1 The Pinnacle pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
99626/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW55A
98511/7/2018ACT Midweek Series #10: Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
9733/6/2018ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 5: Women: M
97117/3/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
96418/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW55AS
96223/5/2018ACT Midweek Series #3: Wanniassa Hills pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
95726/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 & Map Mates #1 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
95610/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 55AS
95411/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 55AS
9524/7/2018ACT Midweek Series #9: Mount Rogers pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
94730/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW55AS
94426/10/2016ACT Twilight #3, Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
93420/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW55AS
93229/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 55AS
93028/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 55
9259/11/2016ACT Twilight #5, Radford College pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
92523/6/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen pointsRed 5: Women: M
9139/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 55AS
89431/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW Open B
88819/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW Open B
8875/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
8816/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 55AS
8727/4/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Badja pointsRed 5: Women: M
82813/8/2016ACT Saturday Metro #13, Mt Ainslie Nth pointsOrange 3: W: Ma
7696/3/2019Radford College pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
76726/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW55A
68016/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsWomen: Masters
15119/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsWomen: Masters