Tania Kennedy (Garingal Orienteers) 6659
Points Date Event Class
133121/6/2009Sydney Series #1 pointsOW
13092/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
13063/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsWOpenB
130612/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsW21AS
130513/3/2010NSW State League 1 pointsWOPB
130531/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen D
129329/5/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 Rnd3 - Appin pointsDiv B Course.
12918/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsW45A
129128/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen C
12896/5/2012MetrOLeague #2 - UWS Kingswood pointsDivision C
128930/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsWomen C
128915/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsW35AS
128914/7/2012SL8 - UWS Hawkesbury pointsW21AS
128931/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsWomen C
128918/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsW45A
128817/6/2012MetrOLeague #4 - Centennial Park pointsCourse D
12882/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW35AS
128831/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen C
12836/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW45-54AS
128320/3/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 1 pointsDivision C Cour
128313/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsW45A
128322/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsW45A
128314/5/2011NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central pointsW35AS
128224/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision D Cour
128215/3/2014NSW State League #1 pointsW45A
127831/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsD
12788/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsW45A
12761/4/2012MetrOLeague #1 - Cecil Hills North pointsEnter on Day -
127619/4/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 2 - Maraylya pointsDivision 4 Cour
127613/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsW21AS
127626/6/2011Sydney Metro Leage #4 - Nurragingy Reserve pointsDivision B
127617/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsW21AS
12749/9/2012NSW State League 13 - Gumble Creek pointsW21AS
127428/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen D
127415/7/2012SL9 - Mitchell Park pointsW21AS,Hard 8,11
127413/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 4
12711/10/2013Wild Deer Chase pointsHard3-Women
127027/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen D
126727/8/2011SL10 - Miners Despair pointsW35AS
126717/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsW45A
126727/5/2012MetrOLeague #3 - Oatley pointsDivision D Cour
126722/7/2012Callan Park pointsLONG MODERATE
126628/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsWomen A
12668/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW45A
126620/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW45A
12629/6/2012The Pines - Sprint Distance pointsW21AS
126220/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #2 - Sydney University pointsSprint Course
126223/4/2014Dungeree Challenge pointsShort
126017/8/2013State League 9 pointsW45A
125925/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 4
125930/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen D
125918/8/2013State League 10 pointsW45A
125221/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsW45A
125117/2/2013Sydney Sprints #6 - St Ives Showground pointsSprint Course 6
125125/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsW45A
124919/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW45A
124911/6/2012QB3/SL7 - Banalasta pointsW21AS
124910/6/2012QB3/SL6 - Mount Brown pointsW21AS
124912/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsW21AS
12491/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 4
12485/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
124527/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 4
12412/3/2014Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont pointsSprint
124124/8/2014GOANNA + Sydney Junior League Rnd 6. pointsGeckO
12418/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsW21AS
12417/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW45A
12406/7/20142014 Turkey Trot - North Rocks pointsWomen Medium
124023/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision D
123923/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 3
123729/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen D
123730/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen C
123726/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision D
123718/5/2013State League 4 pointsW45A
123728/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW45A
123526/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 3
12355/10/2014Cameraygal Festival and Garingal Local Event - Lane Cove pointsShort Moderate
123530/8/2015Sydney Junior League and Local event - Lane Cove (part of the Cameraygal Festival) pointsLong Moderate
123420/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsW45A
123421/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 3
123430/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsWomen A
12346/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsW45A
123421/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW45A
123416/2/2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park pointsSprint
123419/8/2012Westleigh South pointsShort Moderate,
123323/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 4
123326/1/2014Sprint Series #4 - Gladesvile pointsSprint
123313/9/2015Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final pointsLong Moderate
122916/3/2014NSW State League #2 pointsW45A
122928/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsWomens Hard
122918/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsW45A
12292/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
12297/10/2012East Ryde pointsShort Moderate
12296/9/2015Sydney Junior League and Local Event pointsLong moderate h
122827/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen C
122728/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #3 - Sydney Park pointsSprint Course
12277/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsW45A
122514/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 3
122319/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
12233/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsVW
12239/2/2014Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford pointsSprint
12217/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsVeteran Women
122017/8/20142014 State League #13 - Newcastle pointsW45A
12206/4/2014Garingal Local Event - Northbridge pointsLong Moderate
121918/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsMedium
12191/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
12198/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsW45A
121820/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsW45A
121829/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsWomen C
12189/3/2014Sprint Series #10 - Bicentennial Park pointsSprint
121828/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsWomen C
12189/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsSenior Women
121824/12/2014Big Foot Sprints XVII pointsWomen
121619/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsW45A
121522/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 4
121515/3/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Belanglo pointsW S Hard
121418/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Carss Park pointsVeteran Women
121417/7/2011NSW SL9 - Wallaroo State Forest pointsW35AS
121129/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
120619/7/2015Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5 pointsDraGOn (Medium)
120620/2/2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016 pointsMedium A
120611/4/2015Local event - Westleigh (part of Hornsby Healthy Living Festival) pointsL Moderate
120528/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW45A
12018/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - Woolwich pointsVeteran Women
120010/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington pointsVeteran Women
11995/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield pointsSprint
119916/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsW45A
11981/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW45AS
11983/11/2013Goanna pointsGeckO
119730/7/2017Garingal Local Event - Epping pointsSlightly Hard
119519/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsW45A
11943/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
119427/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW45A
119426/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW45A
11938/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsGeckO (Short)
119311/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 50A
11932/2/2014Sprint Series #5 - Georges Heights pointsSprint
119322/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School pointsVeteran Women
119323/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 3
119214/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill pointsVeteran Men
119213/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsW50A
11921/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 3
119223/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 50A
11922/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 3
11915/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
11882/7/2017Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot 2017 pointsWomen Short
11862/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
118610/4/2016Hornsby Shire Healthy Living Festival Local Event pointsShort Moderate
118527/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsWomen C
118328/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsWomen D
118329/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsWomen D
118320/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsW50A
118317/9/2017Willoughby Emerge Festival pointsShort Moderate
118326/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW45A
118330/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsWomen C
11827/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Wildflower Gardens pointsVW
117912/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 50A
117927/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsWomen C
117919/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsWomen 50A
117731/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsWomen C
117629/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen B Long
117620/2/2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016 pointsMedium B
117616/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsW50A
117615/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsW50A
117625/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 3
117617/7/2016WP Sappa Bulga pointsShort Hard
117528/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsMedium
117528/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsW45A
117419/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsVeteran Women
117426/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsMedium
117319/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsW50A
116931/1/2016Middle Head SprintO pointsSprint
116926/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsWomen C
116712/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
116617/12/2016Big Foot Sprints 2016 - Crimson Hill pointsSprint
116627/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsWomen C
116427/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsW45A
116310/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsW45A
116324/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 50A
115831/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsWomen C
11573/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 3
11566/8/2017The Goanna pointsDraGOn (Medium)
115610/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 50A
115525/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsMedium
115430/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard2
115427/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsMedium
115326/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW50A
115227/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Islington pointsWomen D
115130/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsWomen D
115125/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 4
114924/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 4
114921/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 3
114825/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW50A
11482/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsWC
114630/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 50A
114530/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsWomen C
114526/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 4
114529/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsWomen C
114515/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsVeteran Women
114329/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsW50A
113918/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsW50A
113911/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsW45AS
113926/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsMedium
113926/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park pointsVeteran Women
113814/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Baulkham Hills pointsVeteran Women
113831/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 3
113514/5/20172017 NSW Long Championships pointsWomen 50A
113515/7/2018Garingal Local Event (Ultrasprint) pointsSenior Women
113422/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsW50A
113421/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW50A
113415/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 3
113411/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 50A
113428/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsWomen C
113427/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 4
11332/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW50A
113212/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW50A
11314/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 4
11318/7/20182018 State League #11 pointsWomen 50A
113126/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW45A
112818/9/2016Willoughby Emerge Festival Local Event pointsShort Moderate
112731/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsWomen D
112626/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 3
112621/1/2018Sydney Sprint - North Ryde pointsVeteran Women
112622/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 3
112513/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsW50A
112426/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 3
112231/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsWomen B
11202/9/2018NSW Schools Middle pointsWomens Middle H
11201/9/2018NSW Schools Sprints pointsW Hard Long
11173/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWC
111726/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 3
111723/9/20182018 State League #16 Kitchener pointsW50A
11177/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsW50A
11154/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWC
111423/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint
111410/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 3
11133/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 2 pointsLong
111320/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW50A
11139/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 50A
11117/6/2014QBIII pointsW45A
110929/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW50A
110722/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsW50A
110724/12/2017Big Foot Sprints pointsSprint
11058/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 50A
11009/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 50A
11001/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen B
11005/7/20152015 Turkey Trot pointsWomen Medium
109921/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW50A
109227/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW45A
109230/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 3
109222/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW50A
108829/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv C
108723/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 3
10879/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsW45A
108630/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsWomen C
108531/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW50A
108031/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsWomen C
10806/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW50A
108019/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW50A
107917/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsWomen Medium
10786/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 50A
107729/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsWomen C
10731/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW50A
107224/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsB Women
107227/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsWomen C
107113/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW50A
106716/12/20182018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #3 pointsShort Line
106610/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsMedium
106410/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 50A
106428/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 50
10635/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 50A
105918/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW50A
103328/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsWomen C
10333/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen B
102922/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
102222/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
100829/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 50A
9917/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW50A
98730/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW50A
91930/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsWomen B
72829/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 4