Rohan Hyslop (Parawanga Orienteers) 6950
Points Date Event Class
173220/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM35A
165921/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsM35A
16105/4/2009ACT Smokefree League #5 pointsRed 1. Men. Mas
156117/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsM35A
15545/7/2009ACT SmokeFree League #12 pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
15544/3/2009ACT Runners Shop Twilight 18 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
154826/4/2009ACT SmokeFree League #6 pointsRed 1. Men. Mas
15482/5/2009NSW State League 4 points1 Paul Marsh BF
15486/6/2009NSW State League 6 pointsM40A
154815/3/2009ACT SmokeFree League #3 pointsM35A
154826/7/2009ACT SmokeFree League #13 Timber Tops pointsRed 1. Men. Mas
154816/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsM35A
154223/5/2009Aranda Bushlands - Saturday #3 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
154223/9/2008Hunter's Hut Dash pointsMH1
154214/3/2009ACT League #2 pointsRed 1. Men. Mas
154228/3/2009NSW State League 1 pointsM40A
153930/8/2009NSW Long Distance Championships (SL10) pointsM40A
15387/6/2009NSW State League 7 pointsM40A
153818/7/2009Bruce Ridge - Saturday #9 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
15206/9/2009Woolcara Paddocks ACT League 16 pointsRed 3. Men. Mas
152025/4/2008ACT 2008 Sprint Championships pointsM35A
149318/11/2009Bruce Ridge - Runners Shop Twilight #5 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
14934/7/2009Mt Ainslie North - Saturday #8 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
14708/8/2009Mt Taylor - Saturday #12 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
147012/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM40A
147016/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsM35A
147027/4/2008Smokefree ACT Long Championships 2008 pointsM35A
14709/12/2009Farrer Ridge - Runners Shop Twilight #8 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
147011/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM40A
147027/6/2010Foxlow Flats pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
14708/6/2009NSW Sprint Championships/NSW State League 8 pointsM40A
14439/8/2009ACT SmokeFree League #14 - Kowen Homestead pointsM35A
14433/5/2009NSW State League 5 pointsM40A
143130/5/2009Farrer Ridge - Saturday #4 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
14304/2/2009Mt Majura West Runners Shop Twilight 14 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
143023/7/2011Sat Metro 10 - University of Canberra pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
143020/7/2011Mid Week Metro - Red Hill South pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
143015/7/2009ACT - The Pinnacle - Community #11 pointsOrange 1. Men M
143020/10/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #1 - Campbell Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
143027/10/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #2 - Stromlo Forest Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
142728/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsH1-Senior
14272/12/2009Black Mountain South - Runners Shop Twilight #7 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
14271/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsM40A
142728/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsMen B
142729/3/2009NSW State League 2 pointsM40A
14208/8/2010ACT League #12 - Mt Majura East pointsRed 1. Men. Mas
142014/8/2010ACT Saturday Metro #14 - The Pinnacles pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
142027/3/2011ACT League #4 - Foxlow Flats pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
142027/8/2011SL10 - Miners Despair pointsM40A
142019/9/2010ACT League #15 - Picaree Hill pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
14206/6/2010ACT League #9 - Ainslie-Majura pointsRed 5. Men. Mas
142010/7/2011AL11 Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 4. Men. Mas
142023/5/2010ACT League #8 - Kowen Homestead pointsRed 3. Men. Mas
142026/10/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 1 The Pinnacle Weetangera pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
142018/2/2009Campbell Runners Shop Twilight 16 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
142022/8/2009Yarralumla Bays - Saturday #14 pointsOrange 2. M. Ma
142025/7/2009Remembrance Park - Saturday #10 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
142021/1/2009Aranda Hills Runners Shop Twilight 12 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
142025/11/2009Bluetts West - Runners Shop Twilight #6 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
142025/2/2009North Lyneham Runners Shop Twilight 17 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
142024/2/2010Lynham North - Runners Shop Twilight #16 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
14166/8/2011Sat Metro 11 - Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
141629/3/2008ACT March Hare Sprint pointsMen Masters
14169/4/2011ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsM40A
14168/5/2011ACT League #7 - Black Mountain pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
141610/4/2011ACT Long Distance Championships pointsM40A
141617/11/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #5 - Radford College pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
141613/6/2009Mt Majura West - Saturday #5 pointsRed 1. Men. Jun
141625/8/2012SL10 - Belanglo State Forest pointsM40A
141522/3/2009ACT SmokeFree League #4 pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
141528/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsM40
14152/3/2011Commonwealth Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
141522/3/2009Sparrow Hill - ACT League #4 pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
141514/9/2008Hardings Paddock pointsRed 1
141527/9/2008Australian Championships pointsM35A
141517/7/2010Saturday Metro 10 Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
14157/8/2010ACT Saturday Metro #13 - Mt Wanniassa pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
141329/5/2010ACT Saturday Metro #5 - Mulligans Flat pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
141321/5/2011ACT Saturday Metro #3 - Campbell Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
141323/11/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 5 Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
14132/11/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 2 Campbell Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
141218/1/2012Runners Shop Twilight Series # 10 Goorooyaroo pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
141216/11/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 4 Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
141216/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsM50A
141228/8/2010ACT Saturday Metro #16 - Yarralumla Bays pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
141214/1/2009ANU Runners Shop Twighlight 11 pointsOrange 2. M. Ma
14121/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #12 Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
13964/9/2011ACTL 14 - Orroral Crossing pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
13968/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsM40A
13968/7/2009ACT - Mt Painter - Community #10 pointsOrange 1. Men M
139318/9/2011Stromlo West ACT League 15 pointsRed 2. M. Maste
13911/4/2012ACTL 2 - Tharwa Tor pointsRed 1. Men. Mas
13918/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsM40A
139119/6/2010ACT Saturday Metro #7 Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
139130/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsM45A, Course
139111/1/2012Runners Shop Twilight Series # 9 ANU pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
13916/12/2008Woodvale Metro Series #4 pointsMedium
139111/3/2009Runners Shop Twilight Series 19 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
139128/1/2009Canberra University Runners Shop Twilight 13 pointsOrange 2. M. Ma
139122/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #15 Stromlo Forest Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
139117/6/2012ACTL 7 - Yankee Jacks Hill pointsRed 2. Men. Mas
13917/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsM40A
139114/7/2010ACT Midweek Metro #11 - The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
139123/6/2013Orroral Crossing pointsRed 1: Men: Mas
139125/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsM40A
13916/5/2012ACTL 4 - Glendale pointsM40A
139114/5/2011ACT Saturday Metro #2 - Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
13883/7/2010Saturday Metro No.9 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
13889/10/2010Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsM40A
138826/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Remembrance Park pointsMen Open
13881/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsM40A
13882/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsLong Senior
138112/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsM40A
13812/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsM40A
137929/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM45A
13795/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM45A
137931/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsM45A
13792/6/2013ACT League # 6 (Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap) pointsRed 2: Men: Mas
137910/3/2010Black Mountain Peninsular - Runners Shop Twilight #18 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
137918/6/2011Sat Metro 6 - Mt Majura pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
137913/8/2011Sat Metro 13 - The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
137412/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsM40A
137428/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsM45A
137426/8/2012SL11 & NSW Schools Champs - Belanglo State Forest pointsM40A (8) 16 C
13693/11/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #3 - Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
13615/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsM45A
136126/4/2008Smokefree ACT Middle Distance Championships 2008 pointsM35A
13617/7/20122012 Sat Metro 8 - Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
13609/5/2010ACT League #7 - Timbertops pointsRed 4. Men. Mas
13591/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsM40A
13564/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM45A
13568/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsM45A
135524/8/2014ACT Long Dist Champs at Gibraltar Hill (ACT League # 10) pointsM45A
135414/9/20142014 State League #15 - NSW Middle Distance Championships - Connorton pointsM45A
135429/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsMen B
135419/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsM45A
135330/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsM40A
135324/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Radford College pointsEOD Open
135226/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM45A
135223/10/2013Twilight #1 Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
135230/10/2013Twilight #2 Campbell Park pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
135230/8/2014Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt Kooyoora, & Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsM45A
135224/7/2010Mt Ainslie North - Sat Metro 11 pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
135213/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsM40A
134523/3/2014NOL/WRE & Vic Bush State Series 3 - Eldorado - Kangaroo Crossing pointsOV Course 2M
134525/1/2014Sprint Canberra, CSIRO pointsEOD Open
133917/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsM45A
133928/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM45A
133922/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM40
133927/1/2014Sprint Canberra, ANU pointsMen Open
133827/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsMen B
133731/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsMen B
133520/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsM45A
133322/3/2014NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat pointsOV Course 2M
133220/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM45A
133218/8/2013State League 10 pointsM45A
133219/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM45A
133230/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsMen B
133123/1/2014Sprint Canberra pointsEOD Open
132421/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM45A
132426/4/2010ACT League #6 pointsRed 5.Men.Maste
131913/9/20142014 State League #14 - Pomingalarna pointsM45A
131930/6/2012Sat Metro 7 - Commonwealth Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ma
131925/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsM45A
131822/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsMedium-Senior
131728/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsMen B
13156/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsM45A
13098/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsM45A
130626/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsM45A
13064/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsM45-54AS
130519/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsM45A
130523/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsMens Open
130411/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsM45A
129130/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsMen C
129127/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsM45A
129118/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsM45A
128929/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsMen C
12897/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsM45A
128924/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsMens Open
128220/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsM45A
12821/5/2010ACT Saturday Metro #1 pointsOrange 2. M. Ma
127631/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsMen C
127615/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsM40
126724/5/2014ACT League # 3 Bruce CIT (ACT Sprint Dist Champs) pointsM45A
126710/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsM45A
12672/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM45A
126726/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM45A
126628/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsMen C
12603/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM45A
12602/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM45A
125928/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM45A
125127/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM45A
124527/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsMen C
124511/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsM45A
124314/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsM40
124320/8/2016ACT Saturday Metro #14, Cooleman Ridge pointsOrange 2: M: Ma
12413/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsM45A
123512/9/2015ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsM45A
12343/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Public Prologue pointsLong
123016/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsM40
122928/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsMens Hard
122124/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 45A
122129/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsMen A Long
12201/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM45A
12202/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsM45A
121910/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 45A
120726/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsMens Open
120530/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 45A
119911/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 45A
11984/6/2017ACT League #6 pointsRed 3: Men: Mas
11974/9/2016ACT Long Distance Champs 2016 and Jim Sawkins Classic pointsM45A
119427/8/2016Saturday Metro #15, Mt Taylor pointsOrange 2: M: Ma
119123/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 45A
119018/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsMen 50A
118129/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 50A
117327/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsMen A
117024/8/2019ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
11636/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 50A
116212/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 45A
115824/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM45A
11498/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 50A
11444/8/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 3: Men: Mas
114317/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
113928/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 50
113022/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsMen: Masters
112526/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: M: Maste
110215/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsMen: Masters
10971/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen A
10966/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsMod 2: M: Maste
10824/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 2: M: Maste
108123/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsMen: Masters
106321/7/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 3: Men: Mas
10612/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsMen: Masters
104730/10/2019Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 2: M: Maste
10421/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsMen: Masters
10339/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsMen: Masters
103227/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 1: M: Maste
103225/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Mt. Stromlo pointsMens Open