Elye Dent (Red Roos) 7238
Points Date Event Class
12838/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsJunior Boys
12351/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsMen: Junior
12309/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsJunior Boys
122722/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsMen: Junior
122123/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsMen: Junior
121612/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 2: M: Junio
121123/8/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Gossan Hill pointsMen: Junior
120918/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Holy Family Primary pointsMen: Junior
12099/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsMen: Junior
12067/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsJunior Boys
119819/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsMen: Junior
119820/9/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School pointsMen: Junior
119412/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsMen: Junior
119326/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park pointsMen: Junior
11918/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsJunior Boys
119121/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod1 MJunior
11899/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsJunior Boys
117827/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsHard 4: Mens: J
11667/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsJunior Boys
116618/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Mt Majura West pointsMod1: MJunior
116126/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: M: Junio
11604/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod1: MJunior
115412/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ju
115213/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 2: M: Junio
114815/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
11461/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsMod 2: M: Junio
114516/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Junior
11455/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ju
11354/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 2: M: Junio
113423/10/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge pointsMod 2: M: Junio
112919/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ju
11125/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain pointsMod 2: M: Junio
11121/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen E
11103/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen E
110928/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 12
110917/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
11084/3/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Oakey Hill pointsMod 2: M: Junio
11056/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsMod 2: M: Junio
11052/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ju
110228/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsMen F
110120/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 2: M: Junio
110027/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsMen F
109828/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West pointsMod1: MJunior
109622/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
10863/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
108510/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
107815/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 2: M: Junio
107630/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsMen F
107629/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 12A
107518/7/2020ACT Metro Series (Training): Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 2: M: Junio
10742/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen E
106313/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ju
106022/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ju
10495/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 12A
104629/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 2: Mens: Ju
10338/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 pointsMod 2: M: Junio
101724/8/2019ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsOrange 3: M: Ju
8616/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 12A