Phoebe Dent (Central Coast Orienteers) 6830
Points Date Event Class
15957/7/20122012 Sat Metro 8 - Remembrance Park pointsOrange 2. W. Op
155525/4/2008ACT 2008 Sprint Championships pointsW21A
154227/4/2008Smokefree ACT Long Championships 2008 pointsW21A
154210/12/2008Farrer Ridge Runners Shop Twilight 9 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
14204/3/2009ACT Runners Shop Twilight 18 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
142026/4/2008Smokefree ACT Middle Distance Championships 2008 pointsW21A
141516/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsW21A
141311/2/2009Fadden Hills Runners Shop Twilight 15 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
13964/2/2009Mt Majura West Runners Shop Twilight 14 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
139621/1/2009Aranda Hills Runners Shop Twilight 12 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
13913/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW21A
13912/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
139129/8/2009NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL9) pointsW21A
13913/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW21A
13916/9/2009Woolcara Paddocks ACT League 16 pointsRed 3. Women. O
139114/5/2011NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central pointsW21A
13917/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
13913/12/2008Black Mountain Runners Shop Twilight 8 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
139117/12/2008Goorooyaroo Runners Shop Twilight 10 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
139111/3/2009Runners Shop Twilight Series 19 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
138822/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #15 Stromlo Forest Park pointsOrange 1. W. Op
13798/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW21E
137911/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW21A
137930/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW21A
137923/5/2010ACT League #8 - Kowen Homestead pointsRed 4. Women. O
137914/1/2009ANU Runners Shop Twighlight 11 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
137916/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsW21A
137413/4/2008NSW State League 4 pointsW21A
136927/8/2011Sat Metro 17 - Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Op
136023/5/2009Aranda Bushlands - Saturday #3 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
136029/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsWomen B
13601/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #12 Remembrance Park pointsOrange 2. W. Op
136010/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW21E
135931/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsWomen B
135930/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsWomen B
135912/4/2008NSW State League 3 pointsW21A
135531/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW21A
135516/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW21AS
13553/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW21A
135528/1/2009Canberra University Runners Shop Twilight 13 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
135428/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsWomen B
135323/10/2013Twilight #1 Remembrance Park pointsOrange 2: W: Op
135313/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsW21AS
13534/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
135229/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #16 Black Mtn Peninsula pointsOrange 1. W. Op
135226/8/2012SL11 & NSW Schools Champs - Belanglo State Forest pointsW21A (4) 16 C
13523/9/2011Sat Metro 16 - Yarralumla Bays pointsOrange 1. W. Op
135212/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsW21E
13429/11/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 3 Stromlo West pointsOrange 1. W. Op
134214/7/20122012 Sat Metro 9 - Yarralumla Bays pointsOrange 1. W. Op
133912/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsW21E
13399/3/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #18 - Black Mountain Peninsular pointsOrange 1. W. Op
133910/11/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #4 - Weston Park pointsOrange 2. W. Op
133712/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW21A
133515/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsW21AS
13355/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW21A
13335/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW21A
13325/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21A
133221/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsW21A
133125/5/2014ACT League # 4 Orroral Tracking Station (ACT Middle Dist Champs) pointsW21A
133122/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsW21AS
132929/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW21A
132416/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsW21A
132111/1/2012Runners Shop Twilight Series # 9 ANU pointsOrange 1. W. Op
131914/3/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #17 CommonwealthPark pointsOrange 1. W. Op
131723/4/2014Dungeree Challenge pointsMedium
130926/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM21AS
130628/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21A
130619/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM21AS
130521/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM21AS
12978/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsW21A
128912/1/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #10 - ANU pointsOrange 1. W. Op
128220/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM21AS
12598/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW21E
124528/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsWomen A
122716/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsW35A
121910/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 35A
121823/7/2017ACT League #7, Kowen Forest pointsRed 4: W: Maste
121524/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 35A
121220/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsW35A
119926/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW35A
119815/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsW35A
119212/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 35A
119025/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW35A
118327/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Galaxy: National League # 12: ACT League # 10 pointsW35A
118323/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 35A
117528/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsMedium
115627/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsMedium
11532/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW21AS
114924/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsWomens Elite
114818/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW35A
114813/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW35A
114428/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 35
114230/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW35A
114226/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsMedium
113819/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW21AS
113826/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsWomens Elite
113611/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 35A
11315/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 35AS
112711/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
112631/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW35A
11205/3/20162016 ACT Autumn Classics (ACT Sprint & Middle Distance Championships pointsW21A
11151/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11081/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW35A
110317/3/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
110316/3/2019ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1 pointsW35A
11022/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsWomen: Masters
110022/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsOrange 1: W: Op
109823/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsWomens Elite
109525/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsOrange 1: W: Op
108218/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsWomen 35AS
108126/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: W: Open
108022/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsWomen: Masters
10786/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 35AS
10746/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsOrange 2: W: Op
10726/3/2019Radford College pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
107112/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW35A
107123/6/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen pointsRed 4: W: Maste
10634/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Op
106322/11/2017ACT Twilight #6 pointsOrange 2: W: Op
106215/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
10523/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 pointsOrange 2: W: Op
105016/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsWomen: Masters
102017/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
101623/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
101227/2/2019Black Mountain Peninsula pointsOrange 2: W: Op
100730/10/2019Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 2: W: Maste
9979/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsWomen: Masters
95919/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
47123/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 & Map Mates #4 pointsGreen: Women: M