Serena Doyle (Uringa Orienteers) 6876
Points Date Event Class
12007/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsJunior Women
119926/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park pointsJunior Women
11973/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsJW
11943/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 2 pointsLong
119319/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsJunior Women
118710/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
118321/1/2018Sydney Sprint - North Ryde pointsJunior Women
118331/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsWomen B
118117/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsWomen Hard
118115/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsA - Hard short
118028/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsWomen B
11794/3/20182018 Sydney Sprint Series - Botany pointsJunior Women
117730/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard2
11776/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsDraGOn (Medium)
117627/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Islington pointsWomen D
11764/2/2018Sydney Sprint - Brighton Le Sands pointsJunior Women
117527/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsWomen B
11736/8/2017The Goanna pointsGeckO (Short)
117329/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW16A
116724/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsWomen long hard
116312/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW16A
116330/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW20A
11636/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 18A
115715/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 3
115624/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 2
115519/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsWomen 16A
115324/12/2014Big Foot Sprints XVII pointsWomen
115225/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Macquarie Uni pointsJunior Women
114621/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 5
114511/3/2017Pittwater pointsW16+B
114421/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsWomen 18A
11392/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 5
113926/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 2
11383/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 5
113721/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW20E
11368/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsGeckO (Short)
113523/2/2020Sydney Sprints 2020 #4 - Chatswood pointsLong
113512/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
113422/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW20E
11328/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW20E
112826/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 5
11278/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 20A
112527/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 5
112523/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 5
112426/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 3
111812/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 16A
111825/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW16A
111810/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 5
11153/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW14A
111321/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW16A
110913/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsW20A
110922/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
110822/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
11087/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW20E
110522/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsW16A
110027/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW20E
110010/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 16A
110018/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW17-20E
11009/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 16A
109913/6/2016QB3 Day 3 - Coff Campus pointsW14A
109924/12/2017Big Foot Sprints pointsSprint
10991/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsLong
109823/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 16A
10989/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 21AS
109711/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsW14A
10957/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW16A
10959/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW20E
109416/2/2020Sydney Sprint - Pyrmont pointsLong
10928/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW14A
109028/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 18
108730/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsWomen C
108726/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW14A
108516/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsEOD-M
107930/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 3
107713/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW16A
10761/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW16A
107529/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsWomen C
107227/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW14A
107231/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW-JuniorB
10701/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
106719/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsW-14A
106728/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsWomen D
10641/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW-JuniorB
106318/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.3
106118/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsW-14A
106126/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW16A
10542/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW-JuniorB
10542/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW14A
10536/9/2015Sydney Junior League and Local Event pointsShort moderate
10437/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW20E
104224/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW14A
104022/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
103226/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW14A
101712/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsW14A
101226/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW20E
98614/5/20172017 NSW Long Championships pointsWomen Junior B
98224/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen Junior B
9662/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW14A
96527/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW14A
9611/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW14A
94430/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen Junior B
88323/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 3