Mikaela Gray (Ugly Gully Orienteers) 7205
Points Date Event Class
12936/11/2010Limestone Park pointsShort
12915/11/2011UQ Ipswich pointsShort Orange
12884/2/2012Cyclones Summer Series Event 2 - Yeronga Park pointsShort
12783/5/2015Bluestone Creek Head-to-Head pointsMedium
127616/11/2013Robelle Domain pointsSHORT
12747/6/2009SEQ 3 Day 2 Old Hidden Vale South pointsBlue
127429/3/2012Stockyard Creek pointsShort
126717/5/2015Queensland Middle Distance Championships pointsW14A
126729/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW16A
12677/9/2014Brightview pointsHard 3
126727/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsWomen C
126429/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen D Medium
12621/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW16A
126019/3/2017OQ AGM | Cyclones Sprint #5 | OY2 USQ Ipswich pointsHard 2
126029/11/2014New Farm ParkO pointsShort
126031/5/2009Qld O Day and Sprint Championships pointsWomens Open
12522/4/2017OY3 pointsW17-20A
124914/11/2015Robelle Domain pointsLong
124824/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 16A
124525/4/2013Toohey Forest pointsShort
124425/10/2015Coochin Ck pointsHard 5
124312/8/2015Opossum Creek pointsMedium
12434/11/2017Park O #1 City Botanic Gardens pointsLong
12379/11/2013Limestone Park pointsModerate
123428/1/2012Cyclones Summer Series Event 1 - St Peter's Lutheran College pointsShort
123313/3/2016Stockyard South pointsHard Short
123017/3/2019OY2 - Leyburn State Forest pointsHard 3 - 4.9km
122727/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Islington pointsWomen D
12264/3/2018OY1 - Sprint USQ Toowoomba & OQ AGM pointsHard 1-3.9km
122616/4/2015Toohey Forest pointsMedium
12253/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW12A
122222/7/2018Fiona Calabro Memorial Event pointsHard Short
12207/2/2016Bush Navigation and Coaching Series - Stockyard Creek pointsHard 5
122013/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW16
121917/2/2018Cyclones Sprint #2 Ferny Grove SS pointsLong Part A
121911/3/2017Pittwater pointsW16
12197/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW16A
121820/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW16A
121512/3/2017Pittwater pointsW16
121530/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsWomen E
121428/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsWomen D
121429/1/2017Sand Dune Orienteering on the Spit, Gold Coast 9am-11am pointsHard Medium
121420/3/2016Cyclones Sprint #5 and OQ AGM - West Moreton Anglican College pointsShort
121418/8/20182018 QLD Long Champs - Tingalpa Creek pointsW16A
121129/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsWomen D
121026/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW20E
12081/7/2018Bush - OY7 - Ripley RIfle Range pointsHard 3
12086/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW16A
12088/9/2018OY10 - Wilmot's Waterholes pointsW20E
12085/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW16A
120529/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsWomen C
120515/9/2016Hardings Paddock pointsMedium
120428/5/2017OY 4 Quinzeh Rocks pointsHard 3
120314/7/2019Amiens, west of Stanthorpe pointsHard 3 - 3.1km
120128/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 20E
12015/3/2017Sheepstation Creek OY 1 pointsHard 4
12012/9/2018Bush - Chermside pointsModerate Medium
120117/6/2018OY6 - Bush - Gympie pointsHard 3
120130/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 16A
120010/8/2016Toohey Forest Ekka Day pointsMedium
11993/7/2016Bluestone South pointsHard 4
119929/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsWomen E
119919/11/2016ParkO #3 - Anzac Park - BCC Event pointsShort
119828/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsWomen C
119826/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW14A
119728/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsWomen E
119716/2/2019Cyclones Sprint #2 The Gap SHS pointsLong
119731/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW16A
119731/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsWomen D
119525/8/2019OY9 pointsHard 3
119523/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 16A
119529/4/2018OY4 - Bush - Slickers pointsHard 4
119427/5/2018OY5 - Goomburra pointsHard 4
11941/6/2019School Sprint pointsLong
119311/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsW14A
119217/7/2016Fiona Calabro Memorial - Stockyard Creek pointsHard Short
119214/7/2018Bush - Wivenhoe Common pointsHard Long
119122/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsW16A
119126/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW14A
119030/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsWomen D
11907/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW16A
11907/9/2019OY10&11 QLD Long Champs pointsW20A
118927/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW20E
11899/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 20A
118828/4/2018OY3 - Sprint Champs - The Gap pointsW16A
118829/7/2017Qld School Champs - Sprint - Petrie pointsJunior Girls
118830/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsWomen C
11875/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 16A
118415/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsA - Hard short
118327/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW12A
118312/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsW14A
11836/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW16A
11833/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW14A
11832/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW14A
118324/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW14A
118326/5/2019OY4 QLD Sprint Champs Gatton pointsW17-20A
118327/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW14A
118326/11/2016ParkO #4 - Moore Park - BCC Event pointsShort
11832/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW14A
118230/7/2016Qld Schools Championships - Sprint pointsJunior Girls
118114/4/2019OY3 - Bush - Paperbark Flats pointsHard 3
11806/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 16A
118011/11/2018Brooklands Paddock, Dalveen pointsHard 2- 4.0km
117827/6/2019Rainbow Forest Park, Fig Tree Pocket pointsLong
117630/7/2017Qld School Champs pointsJun Girls Chmp
11768/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 20A
11762/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW16A
11754/8/2019OY8 - Bush - Tingalpa Creek pointsHard 3 - 6.1km
117123/7/2017OY7 - Moioo Bay - Bush - Wivenhoe Area pointsHard 5
11715/8/2018Bush - Platypus Rocks (Wivenhoe Dam) pointsHard 2
117126/6/20162016 Qld Sprint Champs (OY2) pointsW14A
11714/11/2018Park-O #2 Robelle Domain (Springfield) pointsLong
11689/9/2018OY11 - Wilmot's Waterholes pointsW16A
11641/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW16A
116129/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 16A
115831/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsWomen E
11558/3/2020Opossum Creek, Springfield Lakes, bush pointsHard 3 (4.6km;
115429/7/2018Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Individual Long pointsJun Girls Chmp
11528/5/2016OY4 - Kholo Hills pointsModerate 2
115121/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW16A
115122/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW16A
11451/12/2019Lake Wivenhoe - bush - Public event pointsHard 4
114522/2/2020Cyclones Sprint Series Race #3 Centenary SHS pointsLong
114528/7/2019Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Individual Long pointsJun Girls Chmp
114414/12/2019Park-O #6 City Botanic Gardens pointsLong
114428/7/2018Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Sprint pointsJunior Girls
114222/3/2020Myers Lookout -Crows Nest pointsHard 2 - 5.0km
113710/11/2018OQ Coaching and Conference-Leslie Dam pointsShort
113527/7/2019QLD Schools Champs Sprint pointsJunior Girls
113427/2/2016Cyclones Sprint #4 Ferny Grove State School pointsLong
11161/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW12A
111010/7/2016Brightview pointsHard 4
11092/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW14A
110328/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW14A
110021/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW16A
10255/12/2015Roma St Parklands pointsLong