Snap Sprint Series Race 1

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHM Open Long1242
Jack AllisonTEM Open Long1215
Mitchell StephensYAM Open Long1190
Gemma BurleyYAW Open Long1188
Bridget UppillOHW Open Long1184
Kym BarnettTJM Vet Long1181
Ben MarschallTTM Jun Long1181
Steve CooperYAM Ultravet Long1172
Fern HillyardWAW Vet Long1169
Finn JohnstonTJM Open Long1163
Rhys FogartyOHM Vet Long1160
Lexie AshforthWAW Vet Long1159
Johan JensenTJM Vet Long1157
Marcus CazzolatoTJM Jun Short1157
Catherine DockerOHW Vet Long1151
Tyson HillyardWAM Vet Long1148
Jenny CasanovaWAW Vet Long1147
Bruce PatersonARM Ultravet Long1147
Zara SodenOHW Vet Long1141
Mark OvertonWAM Ultravet Long1140
Luke OvertonWAM Open Long1138
Ana PenckYAW Open Long1134
Doug JohnstonTJM Vet Long1132
Melanie FullerTTW Open Long1130
Ben CazzolatoTJM Vet Short1130
Patsy BurleyYAW Vet Long1126
Andrew KennedyWAM Vet Long1123
Adrian UppillOHM Ultravet Shor1118
Robert AllisonRRM Open Long1117
Sandra AfnanYAW Vet Long1116
Andrew McCombOHM Ultravet Long1112
Jacqueline StephensYAW Vet Long1108
Adeline RichmondOHW Jun Long1107
Euan FarquharsonWAM Jun Long1106
Robyn HansenTJW Vet Long1105
Lucinda FogartyOHW Jun Long1105
Leila HendersonYAW Ultravet Long1105
Giovanni ZuckermannTJM Jun Long1105
Keren FaulknerTJW Vet Long1103
Angus FairgrieveTJM Jun Long1099
Robert BoekelaarWOM Ultravet Shor1072
Robin UppillOHW Ultravet Shor1072
Anne OkeOHW Ultravet Long1068
Jessica JarvisWAW Open Short1056
Kate MarschallTTW Vet Long1055
Susan GeorgeTTW Vet Long1052
David GeorgeTTM Ultravet Long1045
Achilles BarnettTJM Jun Long1043
Nick CurryOHGroup Long1037
Simon BurdenOHGroup Long1037
Robert SmithTTM Ultravet Shor1032
Sandra McKeanOHW Vet Short1031
Aylwin LimTJM Ultravet Shor1029
Meredith RaschWAW Ultravet Long1027
Al SankauskasOHM Ultravet Shor1025
Minky CockshellTJW Vet Short1021
Phill CasseyWAM Vet Short1014
Lan KellyTJW Vet Short1013
Shanti OsborneYAW Open Long1010
David TilbrookOHM Ultravet Shor1005
Helka ManninenYAW Vet Short1005
Jeffrey DinningOHM Ultravet Shor989
Peter KreminskiWAM Ultravet Shor978
Teri McCombOHW Ultravet Shor964
Desmond NormanTJM Ultravet Long953
Dave NicolsonYAM Ultravet Shor941
Frank TomasWAM Ultravet Shor917
Zita SankauskasOHW Ultravet Shor900
Jill CongediOHW Ultravet Long896
Janet HillyardTJW Ultravet Shor884
Kira FarquharsonWAW Jun Short872
Aidan LuceWAM Jun Short854
Pellegrino LuceWAM Vet Short851
Lyn BarnettTJW Ultravet Shor840
Barry WheelerTTM Ultravet Long830
Kerrie AndersonOHGroup Long799
Rachel BurdenOHGroup Long799
Irene HengWAGroup Short773
Carol SuchOHW Ultravet Shor761
Noelene AndersonUGW Ultravet Shor734