Trevor Sauer (Sunshine Orienteers Club) 6737
Points Date Event Class
142013/4/2008Kholo Hills pointsRed 3
141621/3/2008Australian 3 Days pointsM60A
13913/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsM65A
139128/6/2009Mt Crosby pointsRed 3
139127/7/2008Cotswold North pointsM55A
139129/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsMen D
13882/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsM65A
137919/6/2010Wild Boar Creek pointsRed 2
137920/6/2010North of Aramara pointsRed 3
137930/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsMen D
13793/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM65A
137921/3/2010Myers Lookout pointsRed 4
137925/5/2008Leyburn pointsM55A
137920/4/2008Mountain Station pointsRed 3
137915/6/2008Flagstone West pointsRed 3
13793/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM65A
13745/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsM65A
13748/8/2010Collins Creek pointsM55A
136910/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsM65A
13694/9/2010Opossum Creek pointsRed 4
136926/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsM65A
136925/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsM65A
136910/6/2010Stockyard Creek pointsLong Red
136926/7/2009Kholo Hills pointsM21AS
135911/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsM65A
13593/4/2011Scribbly Gum pointsRed 4
13596/6/2009SEQ 3 Day 1 Cotton's Paddock pointsRed 2
135623/8/2009Cotswold North pointsRed 3
135613/9/2009Bluestone Creek pointsRed 3
135512/9/2010Cotswold North pointsRed 3
135512/7/2009Mundoolun pointsRed 3 10 C
13557/3/2010Banks St Reserve pointsLong Orange
135414/3/2010Old Hidden Vale pointsRed 4
13547/6/2009SEQ 3 Day 2 Old Hidden Vale South pointsRed 2
135410/7/2011Stockyard Creek points'Red 4, 135m, 1
135324/5/2009Flagstone Badge OY4 pointsM55-64A
13538/6/2009SEQ 3 Day 3 Woodlands pointsRed 2
135318/7/2010Mundoolun pointsRed 4
135317/4/2011Hidden Glen pointsRed 3
135326/4/2009Hardings Paddock pointsRed 4
135219/8/2010Opossum Creek Mid Week Champs pointsMedium Red
135231/7/2010Murrenbong pointsRed 3
135211/7/2010Kholo Hills pointsRed 3
135215/8/2009Old Hidden Vale pointsRed 4
135219/9/2009Queensland Championships pointsM55A
135223/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsM65A
133920/5/2012Kholo Hills OY pointsHard 4
133826/8/2012Bluestone Ck pointsHard 3
133821/4/2013Mundoolun OY3 pointsHard3 Course. 1
133728/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsH1-Senior
133718/4/2010White Rock East pointsRed 3
133329/7/2012Queensland Schools Individual Championships pointsHard 3
133331/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsMen D
133210/6/2012QB3/SL6 - Mount Brown pointsM65A
13323/7/2011Buhot Creek pointsRed 4
13298/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsM65A
132916/4/2011Aramara pointsRed 2 8c
13292/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsM65A
132415/7/2012OPossum Creek pointsHard 4
132411/3/2012Scribbly Gums points'Red 4'
13249/6/2012The Pines - Sprint Distance pointsM65A
13244/8/2012Queensland Championships pointsM65A
13247/8/2011Cottons Paddock pointsRed 4
132416/6/2013Cotswold Bluff pointsM55A
13212/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsM65A
132125/8/2013Collins Creek pointsHard 3
132111/6/2012QB3/SL7 - Banalasta pointsM65A
131918/9/2011Bluestone Creek pointsRed 4
131830/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsM65A, Course
131826/5/2013Camel Farm pointsHard 4
131715/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 9 - Collins Ck pointsM65A
131523/3/2014Parkinson Reserve pointsHard Medium
130914/9/2013Cascades pointsHard 1
130920/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM65A
130631/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsM65A
13064/8/2013Queensland Schools Long Distance Championships pointsHard 2
130629/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM65A
130528/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsMen D
130419/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM65A
13041/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsM65A
130311/8/2013Queensland Long Distance Championships pointsM55A
130317/6/2012Woodlands points'Red 3, 120 cli
13021/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM65A
129716/3/2014Woodlands pointsHard 3
129113/4/2014Stockyard South pointsHard 4
129121/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM65A
129122/6/2014Paperbark Flats OY6/Badge pointsM55A
129110/8/2013Queensland Middle Distance Championships pointsM45A
129129/3/2009Wild Boar Creek pointsRed 4
128929/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsMen D
12765/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM65A
126720/9/2015Collins Creek pointsHard 3
126713/6/2015Daisy Hill pointsHard 3
126711/10/2015Goolman OY10 pointsHard 4
126718/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsLong
126425/5/2014Hardings Paddock pointsHard 4
126019/7/2015Stockyard Creek pointsHard 3
12599/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsM35A
12451/10/2013Wild Deer Chase pointsHard3-Men
124519/4/2015Platypus Cliffs pointsHard 3
124512/9/2015Queensland Long Distance Championships pointsM65A
124112/9/2015Queensland Long Distance Championships - Day 1 pointsM65A
123726/7/2015Logans Inlet pointsHard 4
12342/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM65A
12296/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsM65A
122717/5/2015Queensland Middle Distance Championships pointsM45A
12251/5/2016Opossum Creek pointsHard 4
122028/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsMen D
12187/8/2016Queensland Championships - Logan's Inlet pointsM75A
121828/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse E (Hard
121527/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsMen E
121429/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsMen D
121426/3/2017Bunyaville East pointsHard 3
121412/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsM75A
120624/7/2016Mt Crosby pointsHard 3
12038/5/2016OY4 - Kholo Hills pointsHard 4
12019/4/2017Mt Coot-tha Forest pointsHard 4
119822/5/2016Bluestone Creek - OY 5 pointsHard 4
119728/5/2017OY 4 Quinzeh Rocks pointsHard 4
119528/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM70A
119322/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsLong-Senior
11891/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM70A
118730/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsMen E
11839/7/2017Bluestone South pointsHard 4
11825/3/2017Sheepstation Creek OY 1 pointsHard 4
117629/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsMen E
11699/9/2017Queensland Championships pointsM65A
115631/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsMen E
115429/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsMen E
115330/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 75A
115223/7/2017OY7 - Moioo Bay - Bush - Wivenhoe Area pointsHard 4
114818/8/20182018 QLD Long Champs - Tingalpa Creek pointsM75A
114617/6/2018OY6 - Bush - Gympie pointsHard 3
114528/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsMen E
114428/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsMen E
113722/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsM75A
113616/7/2017Fiona Calabro Memorial Event pointsHard 4
11345/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsM75A
113322/7/2017Middle Distance Champs pointsM65A
113331/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM75A
113217/3/2019OY2 - Leyburn State Forest pointsHard 3 - 4.9km
113127/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsMen E
11312/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsM75A
113126/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsMen E
11266/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsM75A
11255/8/2018Bush - Platypus Rocks (Wivenhoe Dam) pointsHard 2
112529/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM75A
112430/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsMen E
11186/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM75A
111828/7/2019Public bush event - Kholo pointsHard 5
111511/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 75A
11091/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsM75A
110730/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsMen D
110714/4/2019OY3 - Bush - Paperbark Flats pointsHard 4
11053/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsMD
110323/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 75A
110230/6/2019OY7 - Bush - Woodlands pointsHard 4 - 4.5km
10991/7/2018Bush - OY7 - Ripley RIfle Range pointsHard 4
10987/4/2019Mt Coot-tha GREY GUM Picnic Area pointsHard 3 - 2.3km
10984/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsMD
109724/3/2019Parkinson, Parkinson, Bush pointsHard 3
10962/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen C
10958/9/2018OY10 - Wilmot's Waterholes pointsM65A
10948/3/2020Opossum Creek, Springfield Lakes, bush pointsHard 4 (2.9km;
10947/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsM75A
109412/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 75A
109125/8/2019OY9 pointsHard 4
10823/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen C
10826/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 75A
10725/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 75A
10702/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsMD
106529/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 75A
106415/6/2019OY5 - Middle Champs - Maidenwell pointsM65A
104110/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 75A
10367/9/2019OY10&11 QLD Long Champs pointsM65A
10354/8/2019OY8 - Bush - Tingalpa Creek pointsHard 4 - 4.5km
10099/9/2018OY11 - Wilmot's Waterholes pointsM75A
9997/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM75A
99723/6/2019Sheepstation Creek, Wivenhoe Dam, Bush pointsHard 3
94024/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 65A
9381/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen C
89614/7/2018Bush - Wivenhoe Common pointsHard Medium