Julia Gannon (Range Runners Orienteering Club) 7094
Points Date Event Class
126217/5/2015Queensland Middle Distance Championships pointsW14A
124530/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsWomen E
122726/7/2015Queensland Schools Championships pointsJunior Girls A
12145/3/2017Sheepstation Creek OY 1 pointsHard 4
120317/3/2019OY2 - Leyburn State Forest pointsHard 3 - 4.9km
120122/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW20E
11996/8/2017Daisy Hill Reserve - OY8 pointsHard 4
119430/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 16A
11934/3/2018OY1 - Sprint USQ Toowoomba & OQ AGM pointsHard 1-3.9km
11845/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 18A
11839/7/2017Bluestone South pointsModerate
11837/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW16A
11826/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW16A
11824/8/2019OY8 - Bush - Tingalpa Creek pointsHard 3 - 6.1km
118125/8/2019OY9 pointsHard 3
117727/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW20E
117530/7/2017Qld School Champs pointsJun Girls Chmp
117324/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 16A
116920/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW20E
116521/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW20E
116323/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 16A
11622/7/2017Over the Border, Applethorpe pointsHard 3 - 3.5km
115826/5/2019OY4 QLD Sprint Champs Gatton pointsW17-20A
11581/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW16A
11584/11/2018St Mary's, Toowoomba pointsHard 3.1km
11581/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW14A
115823/7/2017OY7 - Moioo Bay - Bush - Wivenhoe Area pointsHard 5
115420/8/2017Bush Orienteering - OY9 - Goolman North pointsHard 3
115310/11/2018OQ Coaching and Conference-Leslie Dam pointsShort
115324/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW14A
115329/7/2017Qld School Champs - Sprint - Petrie pointsJunior Girls
115329/1/2017Sand Dune Orienteering on the Spit, Gold Coast 9am-11am pointsHard Medium
114928/4/2018OY3 - Sprint Champs - The Gap pointsW16A
114714/7/2019Amiens, west of Stanthorpe pointsHard 2 - 4.7km
114526/2/2017Concordia (Toowoomba) Ultrasprint and UMC Session 1 pointsUltrasprint 3
11459/9/2018OY11 - Wilmot's Waterholes pointsW16A
114229/4/2018OY4 - Bush - Slickers pointsHard 5
113826/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW14A
113826/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW20E
113717/2/2019Toowoomba Grammar School pointsLong
113615/7/2018Cooby Dam pointsHard 1 6.0km
113611/3/2018The Glennie School, Toowoomba and UMC pointsUltrasprint A
113426/2/2017Concordia (Toowoomba) Ultrasprint and UMC Session 1 pointsUltrasprint 2
11317/9/2019OY10&11 QLD Long Champs pointsW20A
11308/5/2016OY4 - Kholo Hills pointsModerate 2
112826/8/2018Interschool Sprint Challenge pointsSenior Girls
11262/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW14A
112410/7/2016Brightview pointsHard 4
112417/6/2018OY6 - Bush - Gympie pointsHard 3
11208/10/2017Interschool Sprint Challenge pointsJunior Girls
112028/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW14A
111628/8/2016Interschool Sprint Challenge pointsJunior Boys/Gir
110929/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 18A
110030/7/2016Qld Schools Championships - Sprint pointsJunior Girls
109828/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 18
109628/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsWomen E
109611/3/2018The Glennie School, Toowoomba and UMC pointsUltrasprint C
10668/9/2018OY10 - Wilmot's Waterholes pointsW16A
100231/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsWomen E
97827/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW14A