Penny Dufty (Bibbulmun Orienteers) 6241
Points Date Event Class
135221/6/2009Ngangagurringgurring Hill pointsHard 4
13386/6/2010Gunapin Ridge pointsW55A
133727/9/2008Australian Championships pointsW60A
133125/3/2012Mt Billy pointsH3
133116/5/2010Mt Billy pointsHard4
13318/8/2010Pickering Brook pointsShort
132913/6/2010Dryandra pointsHard4
13244/9/2011Spice Brook pointsH5
132411/9/2011Yetar Spring pointsH4
13244/7/2010Mt Dale pointsH3
132420/6/2010North Ledge pointsHard3
13216/9/2009Wundabinaring Brook pointsHard 4
132120/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
132114/6/2009Darlin River pointsHard 4
131910/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW65A
131912/9/2010Spice Brook pointsH3
131927/5/2012Malmalling pointsH4
131918/4/2010Ngangaguringguring pointsH4
131831/5/2009Autumn Classic Day 2 - Kenine Hill pointsHard 4
131828/6/2009Marginata Badge Event pointsW55A
131826/8/2012Fred Jacoby Park pointsH4
131819/9/2010Malmalling pointsW45A
13173/6/2012Lover's Lane pointsW55A
13175/2/2011Kingsley pointsShort
131729/8/2010South Ledge pointsHard4
131713/9/2009Yetar Spring pointsHard 5
13179/5/2010Catholic Ag. College pointsHard4
131522/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsMedium-Senior
130922/1/2011Bassendean pointsShort
13097/8/2011Malmalling pointsW65A
130923/9/2008Hunter's Hut Dash pointsWH4
130914/9/2008WA Long Distance State Champs pointsW55A
130919/8/2012Jumbuck Hill pointsW65A
13095/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW65A
130915/9/2012Frazzle Rock pointsW65
13096/5/2012Jorgensen Park pointsH4
13061/4/2012Yetar Springs pointsH4
13067/4/2013Mount Billy pointsExpert3
130617/9/2011Lover's Lane pointsW65
130611/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW65A
130614/10/2012John Forrest NP pointsShortH
130613/11/2010Leederville pointsShort
130616/10/2011John Forrest NP pointsH4
130517/4/2011Hill Park Dale pointsH3
130522/7/2012Gunapin Ridge pointsH4
130517/7/2011Helena Junction pointsH5
13053/7/2011Red Hill pointsH4
130531/3/2012UWA pointsShort
130524/3/2013Avon Valley NP pointsExpert4
130430/5/2009Autumn Classic - Kenine Hill pointsHard 4
13038/7/2012Ngangaguringguring pointsH5
13037/1/2012Star Swamp pointsShort
130323/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsW65A
130217/3/2012Curtin South pointsShort
13021/1/1970 pointsHard 5
130222/5/2011Wundabiniring Brook pointsHard 4
130213/3/2010ECU Mt Lawley pointsF short
129728/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsH2-Senior
129326/6/2011Callophyla pointsW55A
129116/9/2012Frazzle Rock pointsW65A
12917/10/2012Whiteman Park pointsMedium
129110/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW65
129110/8/2013John XXIII College pointsW65A
12914/6/2012Lover's Lane pointsW55A
129112/5/2013Mt Observation pointsExpert 3
12913/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW65A
129125/7/2010Hill Park Dale pointsH4
129121/7/2012Aquinas pointsShort
12916/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW65A
129111/12/2011Mindarie pointsShort
12911/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW65A
12911/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW65A
12911/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
12914/12/2010Woodlupine pointsShort
128913/4/2013Wildflower Tavern, JFNP pointsShort
12892/3/2013Murdoch pointsShort
128930/6/2013Jumbuck Hill pointsExpert 3
12839/2/2013Noranda pointsShort
127631/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW65A
12492/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
124630/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW65A
124515/9/2013Callophyla pointsExpert3
123025/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW65A
12234/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW70A
122127/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW70A
12206/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW70A
12199/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW65A
121929/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW70A
121911/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW70A
121428/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW70A
120114/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsW60+
12008/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsW70A
119914/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsW60+
11947/10/2014Sprint the South West pointsShort
119115/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsW60+
11891/10/2014Kocky's Overture pointsW-H5
118315/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsW60+
117710/5/2015Frazzle - Standard Bush Event pointsH4
117513/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, Hobart pointsW60+
117114/3/2015Whiteman Park Village - NavDash pointsMedium
115416/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsW60+
114928/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW70A
113826/7/2015Marginata - Standard Bush Event pointsH4
113627/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW70A
113426/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW70A
112424/5/2015Jumbuck Hill pointsH4
11233/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW65A
11203/7/2016Foot O - Jumbuck Hill pointsM/H4
111629/9/2016AusChamps - Event 8 - Billy Goat 2 Step pointsCourse C (Hard
11169/8/2015Gunapin Ridge (West) - Long Distance (SOL) pointsH4
11091/5/2016Foot O - Peterdine pointsH4
11036/9/2015Spice Brook - Standard Bush Event pointsH4
110328/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse F (Hard
110121/6/2015Calophylla - Standard Bush Event pointsH4
11005/6/2016Foot O - Dryandra pointsH4
11002/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW70A
109924/7/2016Foot O - Warranine Brook pointsH4
10994/9/2016Foot O - Mt Billy pointsH4
109924/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW70A
109620/9/2015Warranine Brook - WA Long Distance Championships pointsW70A
10951/6/2015Lover's Lane - WA Classic Day 2 pointsH3
10928/9/2013Wundabiniring Brook pointsExpert3
108813/9/2015Umuna - Standard Bush Event pointsH4
108726/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsJnr Grls(Mod)
108623/1/2016Star Swamp (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsShort
108621/8/2016Foot O - Hill Park Dale pointsH4
10792/7/2017FootO 5 - Spice Brook pointsH4
107919/7/2015Peterdine - Middle Distance (SOL) pointsHard 4
10746/2/2016City Beach North (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsShort
107212/6/2016Foot and Trail O - John Forrest NP pointsTrail 5
107216/1/2016Dalkeith (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsShort
107116/8/2015Malmalling NE - Standard Bush Event pointsH4
107120/2/2016Manning (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsShort
10717/5/2017FootO 1 - Malmalling pointsH3
107017/9/2017WA Long Distance Championships pointsW70A
10671/8/2015Wildflower Tavern - John Forrest National Park - NavDash pointsShort
106430/7/2017FootO 7 - Peterdine pointsH4
10641/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW70A
10616/5/2018FootO 1 Edmund Rice College pointsH4
10603/6/2018FootO pointsH4
105523/9/2018WA Long Distance Championships Ngangaguringguring pointsW70A
105515/9/2019Bush 12 Gunapin pointsH4
105324/6/2018FootO 5 Umuna Long SOL pointsH4
105317/7/2016Foot O - John Forrest National Park (Wildflower Tavern) pointsH4
105323/6/2019Bush 5 Malmalling SW Middle Distance OY pointsH4
105316/4/2016Nav Dash - John XXIII pointsMedium
10529/9/2018FootO 10 Marginata pointsH4
105125/11/2017Cottesloe (Metro Series 5) pointsShort
105018/3/2018NavDash 1 Whiteman Park pointsShort
104726/11/2016Peppermint Grove (Metro Series 6) pointsShort
10466/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW70A
10451/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW70A
104428/11/2015Bassendean (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsShort
104314/4/2019NavDash 2 John XXIII pointsHard Short
103910/9/2016WA Middle Distance Championship pointsW70A
103726/3/2017NavDash 2 pointsShort
103121/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW75A
103127/5/2018NavDash 5 Swanleigh SOL pointsShort
103010/12/2016Swan View (Metro Series 8) pointsShort
10308/9/2019Bush 11 Julimar / Spice Brook pointsH4
102920/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW75A
102828/1/2017Coogee (Metro Series 10) pointsShort
10274/12/2016Thornlie - Crestwood (Metro Series 7) pointsShort
102513/2/2016Mullaloo (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsShort
102529/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW70A
102524/11/2018South Ballajura (Metro Series 4) pointsShort
102522/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW75A
102517/6/2017NavDash 7 - WA Sprint Championships pointsW70A
102324/2/2018Bayswater (Metro Series 15) pointsShort
10224/6/2017FootO - Warranine WA Classic 2 day pointsH4
101927/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW75A
101923/2/2019Mount Claremont pointsShort
101920/1/2018City Beach (Metro Series 10) pointsShort
10165/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 75A
101427/1/2018Wanneroo Lakeside (Metro Series 11) pointsShort
10126/8/2017FootO 8 - Frazzle Rock pointsH4
101121/7/2019Bush 7 Avon Valley Middle Distance Championships pointsW75A
100822/4/2018NavDash 3 John Curtin School of the Arts pointsShort
100826/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW75A
100717/2/2018Mount Pleasant (Metro Series 14) pointsShort
100619/5/2019Bush 2 Warranine pointsH4
10063/2/2018Shelley Foreshore (Metro Series 12) pointsShort
100120/8/2017FootO 9 - Yetar Springs pointsH4
100026/5/2019NavDash 4 - Garvey Park pointsHard Medium
10008/12/2018Floreat (Metro Series 6) pointsShort
10007/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW70A
9992/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen C
99827/5/2017NavDash 6 - Canning Vale College pointsShort
9971/12/2018Karawara (Metro Series 5) pointsShort
9975/1/2019Rossmoyne (Metro Series 7) pointsShort
99629/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 75A
99521/9/2019WA Sprint Championships NavDash 7 Murdoch pointsW75A
99217/11/2018Mosman Park (Metro Series 3) pointsShort
9882/2/2019Dalkeith (Metro Series 10) pointsShort
98812/1/2019Southernwood (Metro Series 8) pointsShort
98829/4/2017NavDash 4 - Murdoch University pointsShort
98615/7/2018NavDash 7 Sprint Championships Willetton SHS pointsW70A
98418/11/2017Ashfield (Metro Series 4) pointsShort
97820/5/2017NavDash 5 - ECU Mt Lawley pointsShort
97418/3/2017NavDash 1 - Curtin University, Bentley pointsShort
9737/4/2019Bush 1 Peterdine pointsH4
9709/2/2019Atwell (Metro Series 11) pointsShort
9676/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 75A
9597/7/2019Bush 6 Red Hill pointsH4
95912/5/2019NavDash 3 Willeton pointsHard Short
95412/3/2017North Fremantle (Metro Series 15) pointsShort
9493/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWD
9341/9/2019Bush 10 Fred Jacoby / North Ledge Trail O pointsH4
93010/11/2018Viveash (Metro Series 2) pointsShort
92628/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 75
91811/9/2016WA Long Distance Championship pointsW70A
8829/6/2019NavDash 5 Russells Gully / Brigadoon pointsHard Long
62522/3/2020NavDash 1 Canning Vale College pointsHard Short