Jan Hardy (Australopers Orienteering Club) 6375
Points Date Event Class
13699/3/2009East Coast 3 Day - Day 2 Littlechild Ck pointsCourse 4
135229/3/2008ACT March Hare Sprint pointsWomen Masters
13529/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW55A
133930/3/2008Canberra Classic & Silva National Orienteering League Round 9 pointsW55A
133918/10/2008Victorian Championships - Middle Distance pointsW55A
133811/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW55A
13375/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW55A
13372/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
13323/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW55A
13312/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW55A
133119/10/2008Victorian Championships - Long Distance pointsW55A
132922/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsMedium-Senior
13243/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW55A
132430/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsW55A
13213/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW55A
132127/9/2008Australian Championships pointsW55A
132110/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW55A
13198/3/2009East Coast 3 Day pointsCourse 4
131820/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
13099/3/2009East Coast 3 Day - Day 2 Littlechild Ck pointsCourse 5
130926/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW55A
13068/12/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #8 - Black Mountain pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13067/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW55A
130525/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW55A
13056/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW55A
130429/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW55
130414/9/2008NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
130314/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 8 pointsW55A
129312/4/2012Hardings Paddock pointsRed 2
129323/9/2008Hunter's Hut Dash pointsWH3
12938/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW55A
129111/4/2012Cascades pointsRed 6
129128/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW55, km, 21 co
129126/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsW55A
12891/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW55A
128928/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsH2-Senior
12882/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW55A
128822/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55
12872/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW55A
12831/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW55A
128331/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW60A
128223/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW55
127829/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsMedium Open
127129/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
127021/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsW55A
127023/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsW55A
12671/10/2013Wild Deer Chase pointsHard3-Women
12591/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
125130/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW60A
124326/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW60A
124014/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsW60+
124028/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW60A
123919/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW60A
12361/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW55A
12335/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
123323/4/2014Dungeree Challenge pointsShort
122325/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsW60A
122325/5/2014Windfalls Avoca TOS 5 pointsCourse 5
122120/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW60A
12208/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsW60A
122016/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsW60+
121911/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
121915/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsW60+
121929/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW60A
121931/8/2014Wildfire Sports Australian Ultra Long & Wildfire Sports Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
12047/10/2014Sprint the South West pointsShort
120027/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW60A
11996/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW60A
119914/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsW60+
11983/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW60A
11986/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
119721/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW60A
119715/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsW60+
119711/4/2015Bush Classic 3 - Mandurang points3
119713/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, Hobart pointsW60+
119724/8/2014Stephensdale West Tamar - Northern Classic points5
11941/10/2014Kocky's Overture pointsW-H5
11934/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW60A
119126/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW60A
11859/5/2015University of Tasmania - Southern Saturday Afternoon 1 pointsMedium
117530/8/2014Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt Kooyoora, & Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
11732/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW60A
117126/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW60A
11693/4/2016Royal George - OST 3 pointsW60
116719/4/2015Stags Head Jericho - OST 4 pointsW60
11668/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 2 - OST 1 - Transit Flat pointsW60
116313/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 Littlechild Creek - Results pointsW60
11623/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW60A
116222/11/2015Santa's Sensational Sand, Sun and Surf Soiree pointsXmas Tree
11626/9/2015Rajah Rock Avoca - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 11 pointsW60
115819/9/2015Five Mile Beach - Saturday Run for Hannah pointsMedium
11567/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW60A
115328/2/2016Seven Mile Beach Local Event pointsMedium
115312/3/2016East Coast 3 Days pointsW60
11538/6/2015Coles Bay - Tas Middle Distance Champs - Badge & OST 6 pointsW60
115313/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW60
115328/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW60A
115312/3/2017Pittwater pointsW60
115116/4/2016Battery Point - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 1 pointsMedium
114812/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Bicheno - Results pointsW60
114826/4/2015Stringy Bark Gully Cambridge pointsMedium
11481/2/2017Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart - Southern Summer Series #4 pointsMedium
114615/2/2017Lambert Gully & Hutchins pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
11422/4/2017Clarence Marshes - OST 3 pointsW60
113922/2/2015Seven Mile Beach Local Event (Pittwater) pointsMedium
113915/11/2015Coningham - Southern Sunday local pointsModerate
11399/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 3 - OST 2 - Transit Flat pointsW60
113930/10/2016Geilston Bay - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
113914/5/2016Waverley Park - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 4 pointsMedium
113929/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen D Medium
113929/5/2016Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6 pointsW60
11386/6/2015Coles Bay Township - Sprint pointsMedium
113811/9/2016Coles Bay - Tasmanian Long Championship - Badge Event OST 13 pointsW60
113728/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsWomens Hard
113728/8/2016Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - badge event - OST 12 pointsW60
11367/5/2016UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 3 pointsMedium
113630/5/2015Hobart College, Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Afternoon 4 pointsMedium
11361/11/2015Geilston Bay - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
11368/2/2017Waverley Park pointsMedium
113620/6/2015Natone Hill, Geilston Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon 6 pointsMedium
113328/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse F (Hard
113313/5/2017Knocklofty North pointsMedium
11334/12/2016Coningham - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
113321/5/2016Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 5 pointsMedium
113210/2/2017Bellerive Sprint pointsSprint
11327/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW65A
113215/3/2017Waterworks pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
113027/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW60A
113026/3/2017Ridgeway Park - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
112813/8/2017Glen Stuart pointsW60
11289/4/2017Seven Mile Beach pointsWomen Medium
11261/3/2017Wentworth Park pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
112622/2/2017Taroona pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
11262/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
112413/6/2015Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon 5 pointsMedium
112411/3/2017Pittwater pointsW60
112416/10/2016Five Mile Beach Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium Course
112412/6/2016Romaine Park, Burnie - Sprint 2 pointsLong
112322/3/2017Botanic Gardens pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
112314/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Rajah Rock, Avoca - Middle pointsSD
11237/5/2017Wild Dog Creek - OST 4 pointsW60
112213/6/2016Stephensdale, Riverside - Long Distance - OST 8 pointsW60
11208/3/2017The Domain pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
112011/1/2018Tolosa Park pointsWomen Short
11201/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
111824/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 60A
111829/9/2016AusChamps - Event 8 - Billy Goat 2 Step pointsCourse C (Hard
111812/11/2017Geilston Gully - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
11189/9/2017Uplands pointsW60
111822/3/2015Sandstone Valleys - Melton Mowbray - OST 3 pointsW60
111812/8/2017Shorewell Park pointsW60
111725/10/2017Queens Domain pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
111620/8/2017Waterworks - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
11164/6/2016Natone Hill - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 6 pointsMedium
111628/5/2016Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5 pointsW60
11154/6/2017Campania pointsW60
111523/8/2015Wild Dog Creek Buckland - OST10 pointsW60
11113/9/2017Peter Murrell Reserve pointsMedium
111115/11/2017Lambert Gully pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
11111/5/2016Springvale, Campania - OST 4 pointsW60
111018/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsMedium
111026/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsWomen D
11107/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW65A
110618/6/2016Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 7 pointsMedium
110611/1/2017Peter Murrell Reserve, Kingston - Southern Summer Series #1 pointsMedium
110527/8/2017Pittwater pointsW60
110323/4/2016Fahan School - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 2 pointsMedium
110315/10/2017Kellevie - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
110327/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsWomen D
11034/9/2016Redbanks - Nugent - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
110118/1/2017Tolosa Park, Glenorchy - Southern Summer Series #2 pointsMedium
109921/3/2018Lambert Gully pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
10992/6/2018Peter Murrell Reserve from Huntingfield Pony Club pointsMedium
109930/7/2017Mt Nelson pointsMedium Leg 2
10986/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW65A
109610/4/2016Rokeby Hills - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
109620/5/2018Bluff River pointsW65
109427/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW35AS
10932/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW65A
109321/10/2018Lieemunetta - Southern Sunday Local #11 pointsHard Middle
109013/12/2017Natone Hill pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
109017/6/2018Waverley Park pointsMedium
10881/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW65A
10878/11/2017Taroona High School pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
108728/2/2018Taroona - Southern Twilight Series #3 pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
108522/11/2017Bellerive Fort pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
108521/11/2018Risdon Brook Dam pointsWomen LONG
108215/9/2018Transit Flat pointsW65
108224/3/2019Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4 pointsW65
10804/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWD
10791/11/2017Sandown Park pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
107931/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW65A
10777/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 1 - Jason's Task pointsW60
107730/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 60A
107730/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard2
107731/10/2018Peter Murrell Reserve pointsWomen MEDIUM
107726/5/2018Seven Mile Beach pointsMedium
10763/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWD
107424/10/2018Sandown Park pointsWOMEN MEDIUM
10749/9/2018Geilston Gully pointsMedium
10736/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW65A
107220/1/2019Rajah Rock pointsShort
10724/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW60A
107214/4/2019Waverley Park - Hobart Local Series #3 pointsMedium
107113/1/2018Springvale pointsWomen Short
10713/5/2015Springvale Campania - OST 5 pointsW60
107119/1/2019St Pauls pointsShort
107023/9/2018Springvale pointsMedium
106714/11/2018Waterworks pointsWomen MEDIUM
106623/7/2017Johnny Mac - OST 8 pointsW60
106524/6/2018Tolosa Park pointsMedium
106414/3/2018Botanic Gardens pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
106414/1/2018Springvale - Southern Summer Cup - Long pointsWomen Short
10647/11/2018Queens Domain pointsWomen MEDIUM
10635/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW65A
10625/5/2018Mt Nelson pointsMedium
10613/11/2019Gorringe's Beach pointsMedium
105422/6/2019The Domain - Hobart Saturday Series #5 pointsMedium
105315/6/2019UTas Sandy Bay pointsMedium
105311/12/2019Cornelian Bay pointsWomen MEDIUM
105327/2/2019Kangaroo Bay pointsWomen MEDIUM
10521/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW65A
105213/3/2019Mt Nelson pointsWomen MEDIUM
10524/3/2020Knocklofty pointsWomen MEDIUM
105130/10/2019Hobart College pointsWomen MEDIUM
105111/6/2018St Virgils College pointsMedium
10509/6/2018Calverts Beach pointsW65
105023/10/2019Sandown Park pointsWomen MEDIUM
10501/6/2019St Virgils - Hobart Saturday Series #3 pointsMedium
104726/8/2017St Virgils pointsW60
104325/8/2019Glen Stuart pointsW65
104220/11/2019Natone Hill pointsWomen MEDIUM
103912/1/2018Bellerive Fort pointsWomen Short
10379/6/2019Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE pointsW65
10342/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen C
10346/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 65A
103126/2/2020Waterworks pointsWomen MEDIUM
103020/3/2019Cornelian Bay pointsWomen MEDIUM
103023/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 60A
10309/3/2020East Coast 3 Days pointsW65
102929/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW65A
102618/8/2019Pilchers Hill Reserve pointsMedium
102313/10/2019Coningham - Hobart Local Series #9 pointsMedium
102310/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsW65
10206/3/2019Goulburn St PS pointsWomen MEDIUM
101925/11/2018Taroona pointsXmas Tree
10193/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen C
10146/11/2019Waterworks Reserve pointsWomen MEDIUM
101328/11/2018Hobart College pointsWomen MEDIUM
10122/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsWD
100728/5/2017ACT League #5, Castle Hill pointsRed 4: W: Maste
100527/11/2019Tolosa Park pointsWomen MEDIUM
100427/10/2019Waterworks - Hobart Local #10 pointsMedium
10008/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMedium Women
10008/3/2020East Coast 3 Days pointsW65
99612/2/2020Lambert Park pointsWomen MEDIUM
99511/3/2020Taroona pointsWomen MEDIUM
99528/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 65
98613/2/2019Lambert Park pointsWomen MEDIUM
9859/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS3
9841/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen C
98224/8/2019Uplands pointsW65
95429/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 65A
9448/9/2019Curryjong Rivulet pointsMedium
9441/3/2020SA Sprint Championships - Waite pointsW65A
7563/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Public Prologue pointsMedium