Meredith Gray (Ugly Gully Orienteers) 7235
Points Date Event Class
143114/1/2009Beryl Roberts Park pointsLong Course
142018/2/2012Cyclones Summer Series Event 4 - Anzac Park pointsLong
142024/2/2011Faulkner Park pointsLong
14206/3/2011Bluestone North pointsLong Red
141631/5/2009Qld O Day and Sprint Championships pointsWomens 21
141619/2/2011UQ St Lucia pointsLong
141627/2/2010Cyclones Race HQ Sprint Series #4 - QUT Gardens Point pointsLong
141627/11/2010Rainbow Forest pointsLong
141610/4/2011Brightview pointsRed 2
14155/3/2011City Botanic Gardens pointsLong
141228/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen B
141219/1/2011Seven Hills points'Long Course '
139115/9/2011Oxley Road pointsLong
139110/6/2010Stockyard Creek pointsLong Red
13912/4/2009Toohey Forest pointsLong
13916/11/2010Limestone Park pointsLong
139121/2/2009University of Queensland (St Lucia) Park-O pointsLong Men
139125/11/2010Anzac Park pointsLong
139126/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW35A
139111/12/2008Moore Park pointsMedium
139124/3/2011Gap Creek Central pointsLong
139111/8/2011Moggill Creek - Misty Morn pointslong
139131/3/2011Whites Hill pointsLong
139127/10/2012Springfield Lakes Park-O #1 pointsLong
13913/12/2011Merri Merri Park pointsLong
139128/10/2010Ripley Rifle Range pointsLong Courses
13914/2/2012Cyclones Summer Series Event 2 - Yeronga Park pointsLong
138814/2/2009South Bank Parklands Park-O pointsLong Women
138818/7/2010Mundoolun pointsRed 3
138824/11/2012Rainbow Forest pointsLong
137920/11/2010Springfield South pointsLong
13795/3/2009New Farm Park pointsMedium Women
137920/6/2010North of Aramara pointsRed 3
137911/3/2010Mimosa Creek pointsLong
137925/8/2011Bank St Reserve pointsLong
137921/10/2010White's Hill pointsLong
137516/10/2008Chermside Hills pointsMedium Scatter
137412/4/2012Hardings Paddock pointsRed 1
137429/3/2012Stockyard Creek pointsLong
137426/8/2010Moggill Creek points'Long'
137424/4/2013Downey Park pointsMedium     
13747/4/2013Mt Coot-tha pointsHard Epic Long
136929/7/2010Underwood Park pointsLong
136923/11/2013Clivedon Park pointsLong
13694/11/2010Meadowlands Park pointsLong
136924/6/2010Seven Hills pointsLong Red
136912/7/2009Mundoolun pointsRed 3 10 C
136128/2/2013Robelle Domain pointsLong 14C
136127/2/2014Bardon Forest Park pointsLong
136019/2/2009Underwood Park pointsLong 15c
136023/7/2009Anzac Park points Long Course
13605/5/2011Stockyard South pointsLong Red
13601/11/2008City Botanic Gardens pointsLong
135926/10/2014Wivenhoe Lake pointsHard 1
135921/4/2012Rocks Riverside Park pointsLong
13595/11/2011UQ Ipswich pointsLong Orange
135931/1/2009City Botanic Gardens Park-O pointsLong
13596/3/2010Moore Park pointsLong Red
135916/7/2010Stockyard South points'Long'
13599/5/2013Rainbow Forest points'Long, 80 climb
13593/9/2009Meadowlands BCC Gold pointsRed
135930/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen B
135629/4/2010Pegg's Lookout points'Long'
135621/11/2008White's Hill pointsMen medium
135526/6/2011Springfield pointsRed 2
13559/12/2010Bardon Forest Park pointsLong course 12
135516/2/2013Yeronga Park pointsLong
135523/1/2013Bardon Forest Park pointsLong
135522/11/2008Southbank Parklands pointsLong Red
135521/8/2008Rainbow Forest pointsMedium Red
135528/2/2009Griffith University (Nathan Campus) Park-O pointsLong Women
135410/3/2011Broadwater Park pointsLong
13542/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW35A
135426/3/20097th Brigade Park pointsMedium Mens
13548/11/2012Moore Park pointsLong
13541/2/2014Cyclones Summer Series Event 1 - University of Queensland - Ipswich Campus pointsLong
135429/5/2010Pegg's Lookout pointsLong Rad
135419/11/2011Faulkner Park pointsLong Orange
135326/6/2008Meadowlands pointsLong Orange
13532/5/2013Plunkett Hills pointsLong
135329/10/2011Riverhills pointsLong Orange
13532/2/2013Cyclones Summer Series - St Peters Lutheran College pointsLong
135326/5/2013Camel Farm pointsHard 2
135314/7/2013Beerburrum Creek West pointsHard 3
13537/8/2008Queens Park pointsMedium Red
13537/4/2011Cicada Park pointsLong
13533/6/2010Parkinson Reserve pointsLong Time
135319/6/2008Begins Hill pointsLong Red
135310/9/2009Gap Creek East pointsMedium 12c
135326/7/2009Kholo Hills pointsW21A
135329/11/2012Misty Morn pointsLong
135228/8/2008Peggs Lookout pointsLong Red 13 C
135213/3/2010Cyclones Race HQ Sprint Series #5 - St Peter's Lutheran College pointsLong
135225/8/2013Collins Creek pointsHard 2
135222/4/2010Anzac Park points'Long'
13527/3/2009Pinic Point pointsScatter 22c
13528/8/2010Collins Creek pointsW35A
135219/3/2011Yeronga Park pointsW21A
135217/9/2009Stockyard Creek Midweek Champs pointsMedium Red
135219/4/2009Stockyard South (Brisbane Koala Bushland) pointsRed 2
135215/11/2008St Peter's Lutheran College Park-O points'Long'
13529/4/2009Wolston Creek pointsMedium 85m
135231/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen B
13521/3/2009Grange pointsLong Orange
135228/6/2009Mt Crosby pointsRed 3
134214/11/2009Mt Coot-tha Botanic Gardens Park-O #3 pointsLong
134212/8/2010BCC GOLD Mt Coot-tha Botanic Gardens points'Long'
134219/8/2010Opossum Creek Mid Week Champs pointsMedium Red
134223/4/2009Bunyaville West pointsMedium 10C
134230/10/2008Slaughter Falls pointsShort Women
133913/11/2008Gap Creek East points1 John Earls 53
133814/4/2013Mountain Creek pointsHard 2
133814/9/2013Cascades pointsHard 2
13387/12/2013Anzac Park pointsLong
133812/11/2011Downey Park pointsLong Orange
133812/11/2009Mt Cootha - Gold Mine Park pointsMedium 11C
133827/3/2011Amiens OY1 pointsRed 2
133831/10/2010Rocks Riverside Park pointsLong
133711/11/2010Downey Park points'Medium'
13376/6/2010Downey Park pointsLong Orange
133710/8/2013Queensland Middle Distance Championships pointsW35A
133525/2/2016Rocks Riverside Park pointsMedium
133529/8/2013Kholo Hills pointsMedium     
133314/9/2014Teelah OY11 pointsW21A
133317/8/2013Bardon Forest Park pointsModerate Long
13333/3/2013Toohey Forest pointsLong
133213/3/2014Anzac Park pointsLong
133217/8/2014Lake Samsonvale pointsHard 2
133225/10/2008Limestone Park pointsLong
133210/3/2013Daisy Hill pointsHard Long
133216/11/2013Robelle Domain pointsLONG
13321/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW35A
133213/3/2011Mt Coot-tha East pointsLong
133213/12/2012Seven Hills pointsLong
133219/6/2010Wild Boar Creek pointsRed 2
133225/10/2012Mid Week Champs Toohey Forest pointsLong
13314/3/2010Gap Creek East pointsMedium Red
133123/10/2008Bunyaville West pointsShort Course -
133121/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsW21AS
13314/6/2009Gap Creek West pointsShort 120m clim
13243/7/2008Bellbird Grove pointsMedium Red
132412/2/2009Bowman Park pointsLongs
132416/4/2015Toohey Forest pointsLong
132424/4/2010German Church Reserve pointsRed 3
132413/9/2014Queensland Middle Distance Championships pointsW21A
132423/8/2014Queensland Championships Day 1 pointsW35A
132118/4/2010White Rock East pointsRed 4
132111/8/2013Queensland Long Distance Championships pointsW35A
132129/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen B
13216/6/2009SEQ 3 Day 1 Cotton's Paddock pointsRed 2
132121/4/2013Mundoolun OY3 pointsHard3 Course. 1
13193/5/2015Bluestone Creek Head-to-Head pointsLong
131925/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW35A
131829/11/2014New Farm ParkO pointsLong
13186/12/2014UQ St Lucia Park-O pointsLong
13189/8/2015Samford pointsHard 3
13181/11/2014Roma St Park-O #1 pointsLong
13187/6/2009SEQ 3 Day 2 Old Hidden Vale South pointsRed 2
131818/9/2011Bluestone Creek pointsRed 4
131727/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen B
130916/3/2013Toowoomba OY1 pointsHard 1
130925/5/2014Hardings Paddock pointsHard 3
130926/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsW21A
13063/8/2014Queensland Schools Championships Long pointsHard 3
130624/4/2016Leyburn State Forest pointsHard 2 5.4km
130620/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21AS
13054/2/2016Banks St Reserve pointsShort
130519/3/2015Anzac Park pointsLong
130517/5/2015Queensland Middle Distance Championships pointsW35A
130518/5/2014OY3 Bluestone Creek pointsHard 3
130513/11/2014 Cicada / Merri Merri Park pointsMedium
129720/11/2014Oxley Road pointsMedium
129711/9/2008Stockyeard Creek South pointsMedium Red
129313/2/2013Anzac Park pointsShort
129331/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsWomen B
129322/2/2014Queensland Sprint Championships Day 1 pointsW35A
12911/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW35A
129124/8/2008Parkinson Reserve pointsRed 5
129114/8/2008Anzac Park pointsLong Red
128927/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsWomen B
12898/3/2014Cyclones Summer Series Event 5 - St Paul's pointsLong
128930/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsWomen B
128920/3/2016Cyclones Sprint #5 and OQ AGM - West Moreton Anglican College pointsLong
128322/10/2015Kholo Hills (Midweek Champs) pointsMedium
128219/4/2015Platypus Cliffs pointsHard 2
127821/4/2016Bardon Forest Park BCC GOLD Event pointsLong
127428/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW40A
127422/5/2016Bluestone Creek - OY 5 pointsHard 2
12749/2/2017Down Hill to JC Slaughter Falls pointsLong
127428/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsWomen B
127029/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen B Long
12673/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW40A
126726/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW40A
126711/7/2015Ferny Grove Parklands pointsModerate Long
126715/9/2016Hardings Paddock pointsMedium
126727/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW40A
126730/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsWomen B
12645/4/2013Mini Cyclones Camp Champs German Church pointsHard
12623/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW40A
126028/2/2015Cyclones Summer Series - Griffith University Nathan Campus pointsLong
125913/3/2016Stockyard South pointsHard Long
125917/11/2016Rocks Riverside Park MID WEEK CHAMPS pointsLong
125128/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse B (SG 5.
125129/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsWomen B
125128/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsWomen B
12516/2/2016Cyclones Sprint #1 UQ St Lucia pointsLong
124527/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW40A
124513/10/2016Stockyard Creek pointsLong
124511/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsW40A
124431/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsWomen B
124111/9/2016Parkinson Reserve - OY8 pointsHard 2
12352/4/2017OY3 pointsW21A
123519/3/2017OQ AGM | Cyclones Sprint #5 | OY2 USQ Ipswich pointsHard 1
123418/2/2017Cyclones Sprint #1 - Centenary High pointsLong
123315/6/2017Bardon Forest Park, Bush Event pointsLong
123329/7/2017Public Sprint - Petrie pointsHard 1
12323/3/2016Gap Creek Central pointsMedium
123030/7/2017Public bush event - Kurwongbah pointsHard 1
123030/7/2017Public bush event - Kurwongbah pointsHard 1
12284/6/2017BRISBANE KOALA BUSHLAND pointsHard Long
122729/1/2017Sand Dune Orienteering on the Spit, Gold Coast 9am-11am pointsHard Medium
12277/2/2016Bush Navigation and Coaching Series - Stockyard Creek pointsHard 4
122712/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsW40A
122719/11/2016ParkO #3 - Anzac Park - BCC Event pointsLong
122612/3/2017Pittwater pointsW40
122311/3/2017Pittwater pointsW40
122310/7/2016Brightview pointsHard 3
122222/7/2017Middle Distance Champs pointsW35A
12202/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW40A
122013/6/2019Rocks Riverside Park pointsLong
12196/8/2017Daisy Hill Reserve - OY8 pointsHard 2
121617/4/2016Queensland Middle Distance Champs - Quinzeh Rocks pointsW35A
121626/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsWomen B
12169/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 40A
121526/11/2016ParkO #4 - Moore Park - BCC Event pointsLong
121524/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 40A
121429/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsWomen B
12075/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 40A
12064/8/2019OY8 - Bush - Tingalpa Creek pointsHard 3 - 6.1km
12066/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW40A
12061/7/2018Bush - OY7 - Ripley RIfle Range pointsHard 2
12046/3/2016Dalmoak, via Stanthorpe - OY 1 pointsHard 3
12034/3/2018OY1 - Sprint USQ Toowoomba & OQ AGM pointsHard 1-3.9km
120331/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW40A
120322/7/2018Fiona Calabro Memorial Event pointsHard Long
12012/9/2018Bush - Chermside pointsModerate Long
120030/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 40A
119927/5/2018OY5 - Goomburra pointsHard 3
119829/4/2018OY4 - Bush - Slickers pointsHard 3
11948/9/2018OY10 - Wilmot's Waterholes pointsW35A
119425/8/2019OY9 pointsHard 3
11944/3/2017Cyclones Sprint #4 UQ St Lucia pointsLong
119313/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW40
11932/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW40A
119327/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsWomen C
119329/7/2018Public bush event - Priestdale pointsHard 2
119323/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 40A
119227/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW40A
11876/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 40A
11851/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW40A
118320/8/2017Bush Orienteering - OY9 - Goolman North pointsHard 2
118327/2/2016Cyclones Sprint #4 Ferny Grove State School pointsLong
11839/9/2018OY11 - Wilmot's Waterholes pointsW40A
118314/7/2018Bush - Wivenhoe Common pointsHard Long
118326/6/20162016 Qld Sprint Champs (OY2) pointsW35A
118227/6/2019Rainbow Forest Park, Fig Tree Pocket pointsLong
117918/7/2019Seven Hills, Bush pointsLong
117714/4/2019OY3 - Bush - Paperbark Flats pointsHard 3
11762/5/2019Anzac Park, Toowong, Park and Bush pointsLong
11767/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW40A
11752/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW40A
117421/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW40A
117323/7/2017OY7 - Moioo Bay - Bush - Wivenhoe Area pointsHard 3
117315/6/2019OY5 - Middle Champs - Maidenwell pointsW35A
116914/7/2019Amiens, west of Stanthorpe pointsHard 2 - 4.7km
116628/4/2018OY3 - Sprint Champs - The Gap pointsW35A
116515/8/2019Daisy Hill, Bush Event pointsLong
116230/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsWomen C
115221/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW40A
114829/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 40A
11455/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW40A
114524/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW40A
113928/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsWomen C
113622/3/2020Myers Lookout -Crows Nest pointsHard 2 - 5.0km
113126/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW40A
112622/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsW40A
11208/3/2020Opossum Creek, Springfield Lakes, bush pointsHard 3 (4.6km;
11188/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 40A
11127/9/2019OY10&11 QLD Long Champs pointsW35A
11031/3/2020OY1 Sprint & OQ AGM - UQ Gatton pointsHard 1
110022/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW40A
109716/6/2019OY6 - Bush - Teelah pointsHard 3 - 5.3km
10971/12/2019Lake Wivenhoe - bush - Public event pointsHard 2
109617/3/2019OY2 - Leyburn State Forest pointsHard 3 - 4.9km
108320/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW40A
10775/12/2015Roma St Parklands pointsLong
10364/11/2017Park O #1 City Botanic Gardens pointsShort
100411/11/2018Brooklands Paddock, Dalveen pointsHard 1- 5.5km
95628/7/2018Public Sprint - Alexandra Hills pointsHard 2
81810/2/2018Cyclones Sprint #1 Centenary High pointsLong