Murray Hanna (Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers) 6484
Points Date Event Class
14158/3/2009Victorian State League #1 pointsM60A
136910/5/2009Victorian State League #3, South German Track pointsM60A
13617/6/2009Victorian State League and National Ranking Event - Kooyoora pointsM60A
135218/4/2010Victorian State Series #2 - Porcupine Ridge pointsM Over60 A
135219/10/2008Victorian Championships - Long Distance pointsM60A
135218/10/2008Victorian Championships - Middle Distance pointsM60A
13392/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsM60A
13396/6/2009Victorian Championships - Middle Distance pointsM60A
133814/5/2011Winter Classic Middle Distance pointsC2
133719/7/2009Victorian State League #5, Eppalock South pointsM60A
133710/10/2010Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsM60A
13325/4/2009Victorian State League #2, Spring Gully pointsM60A
133123/8/2009Victorian State League #7, Butterfly Jim pointsM60A
133123/5/2010Victorian State Series #3 The Balt Camp pointsM Over60 A
133120/10/2007Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsM55A
132421/3/2008Australian 3 Days pointsM60A
132130/8/2009Victorian Championships - Sprint Distance pointsM55A
13213/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsM60A
13179/10/2010Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsM60A
13172/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsM60A
131726/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsM60A
130914/5/2011Winter Class Sprint Distance pointsB
13095/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsM60A
13063/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM60A
130623/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsM60A
130612/6/2011Victorian State Series & Badge - Lauder Mine pointsM Over60 A
130611/7/2010Winter Classic, Victorian Badge & State Series #6, Jim Crow pointsM60A
130515/5/2011Victorian State Series #3 Glenluce pointsM60A
130510/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 2 - Eureka Challenge Middle Distance pointsM Over60 A
13052/9/2012Victorian State Series #7 Hepburn Diggings pointsM Over60 A
13051/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsM60A
13021/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsM60A
13027/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsM60A
12931/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsM60A
12911/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM60A
12912/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsM60A
129113/6/2010Victorian Badge, State Series #4, Choke 'em Gully pointsM Over60 A
12913/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM60A
129114/6/2010Victorian Championships, Sprint Distance pointsM Over55 A
128922/3/2014NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat pointsOV Course 3M
128920/3/2011Eureka Challenge & Vic State Series #1 pointsM Over60 A
128928/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsH1-Senior
128922/4/2012Victorian State Series #3 Macedon pointsM Over60 A
128322/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsMedium-Senior
128230/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsM60A
127831/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsM65A
127625/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsM60A
127617/4/2011State Series 2 Chewton pointsM Over60 A
127612/8/2012NOL Round 4 - NT Long Championships pointsM55-64
12748/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsM60A
127423/3/2014NOL/WRE & Vic Bush State Series 3 - Eldorado - Kangaroo Crossing pointsOV Course 3M
127011/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 3- Eureka Challenge Long Distance pointsM Over60 A
127030/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsMen D
126731/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsMen D
126630/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsM65A, Course
126229/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsMen D
12603/7/2011Victorian State Series #5 Kimbolton North pointsM Over60 A
12598/9/2013Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsM65A
12594/8/2013State Series Jim Crow pointsM65A
12521/12/2013Victorian Sprint Championships pointsM65A
125110/8/2012NOL Round 4 - NT Sprint pointsM55-64
124518/8/2013State Series #7 Eppalock pointsM65A
124530/11/2013Sprint Into Spring Double Header Races 7-8 pointsCourse 1
124128/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsMen D
12416/4/2014Vic Bush State Series 4 - Eureka Challenge - Malmsbury - Glenluce South pointsOV Course 3M
123720/5/2012Victorian State Series #4 Irishtown pointsM Over60 A
123631/8/2014Wildfire Sports Australian Ultra Long & Wildfire Sports Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsM65A
123431/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsMen D
123324/8/2014MelBushO 7 Yarrambat Park, Plenty Gorge Park pointsB - Short Hard
12332/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsLong Senior
12299/6/2013Queen's Birthday Weekend, Sunday, State Series #5, Captain's Gully pointsM65A
122830/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsMen D
122729/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsMedium Open
122718/9/2011Victorian State Series #8 - Belltopper Hill pointsM60A
12263/8/2014MelBushO 6 Eaglemont Flats pointsB - Short Hard
122129/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsMen D
122019/10/2013Sprint Into Spring Race 2 Pipemakers Park pointsCourse 1
12201/6/2014MelBushO 3 Yellow Gum Park, Plenty Gorge Park pointsB - Short Hard
122027/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsM65A
12188/6/2014Vic Bush State Series 7 - South German - Maldon/Newstead pointsCourse 3M
121530/8/2014Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt Kooyoora, & Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsM65A
121429/11/2014Sprint Into Spring Race 6 Eltham Lower Park pointsCourse 1 Mo Far
12123/5/2015MelBushO 2 - Wellington Chase pointsB - Short Hard
12088/3/20152015 Vic Bush State Series 1 - Eureka Challenge - Canadian Forest North pointsOV Course M3
120413/7/2014MelBushO 5 Pound Bend, Warrandyte pointsB - Short Hard
120128/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsMen D
120119/7/2015MelBushO 7 - Hawkestowe Park pointsB - Short Hard
119926/10/2013Sprint Into Spring Race 3 Darebin Parklands pointsCourse 1
119924/5/2015MelBushO 3 - Westerfolds Park pointsB - Short Hard
119723/11/2013Sprint Into Spring Race 6 LaTrobe University Bundoora pointsCourse 1
119714/9/2014MelBushO 8 Cardinia Reservoir NOTE CHANGED VENUE pointsB - Short Hard
119520/3/20162016 Vic Bush State Series 1 - Nerrina South pointsOV Course M4
11954/5/2014Vic Bush State Series 5 - Fryerstown - Irishtown pointsOV Course 3M
119315/5/20162016 Victorian Championships - Middle Distance - Borhoney Ghurk, Elaine pointsM65A
119127/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsMen D
11916/5/20122012 Victorian Championships Sprint Distance pointsM55A
11794/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM65A
117715/8/20152015 Vic Bush State Series 6/Space Race 3 - Kangaroo Flat pointsOV Course M4
11772/8/2015MelBushO 8 - Yarra Bend pointsB - Short Hard
11754/9/20162016 Vic Bush State Series 7 - Kimbolton pointsOV Course M4
11753/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsM65A
11738/11/2014Sprint Into Spring Race 3 Latrobe University pointsCourse 1 Mo Far
117122/5/20162016 MelBushO 3 - Eaglemont points2 - Short Hard
116826/6/20162016 MelBushO 6 - Tikalara, Templestowe points2 - Short Hard
116619/6/20162016 MelBushO 5 - Yellow Gum Park, Plenty points2 - Short Hard
116310/7/20162016 Vic Bush State Series 5 - Sailors Falls pointsOV Course M4
11562/7/20172017 MelBushO 4 Brimbank Park, Keilor points2 - Short Hard
115612/3/20172017 VicBushO 1 Ballarat (MelBushO series) points2 - Short Hard
11567/11/2015Sprint Into Spring Race 3 - Eltham College pointsCourse 1
115417/4/20162016 MelBushO 2 - Cardinia Reservoir pointsB - Short Hard
11544/6/20172017 Vic State Series 3 (middle) - Deadman's Flat pointsOV Course M4
11537/6/20152015 Vic Bush State Series 4 - Belltopper pointsOV Course M3
115312/6/20162016 Vic Bush State Series 4 - Kooyoora pointsOV Course M4
11532/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsM65A
115325/6/20172017 Vic State Series 4 (long) - Spring Gully pointsOV Course M4
115322/3/20152015 Vic Bush State Series 2 - Little Forest pointsOV Course M3
115314/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 St Albans - General Entry pointsM Open
114518/9/20162016 Victorian Championships - Long Distance - Creswick pointsM65A
114312/11/2016Sprint Into Spring Race 4 - Deakin Burwood pointsMo Farah
114226/3/20172017 MelBushO 1 Wellington Chase points2 - Short Hard
114224/4/20162016 Vic Bush State Series 2 - Balt Camp, Gisborne pointsOV Course M4
113928/11/2015Sprint Into Spring Race 6 - Brimbank Park pointsCourse 1
113916/9/20172017 Vic Championships (middle) - Petticoat Gully pointsM65A
113825/9/20162016 MelBushO 10 - Plenty South points2 - Short Hard
113727/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM65A
113719/11/2016Sprint Into Spring Race 5 - Newport Lakes pointsMo Farah
11369/7/20172017 Vic State Series 5 (middle) pointsOV Course M4
113213/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsM Open
11313/9/20172017 Vic State Series 7 (long) pointsOV Course M4
112826/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsM65A
112830/7/2017VicBush 3 You Yangs points2 - Short Hard
112821/5/20172017 Vic State Series 2 Sprint Double pointsOV Course M4
112812/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General Entry pointsM Open
112812/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsM70
112823/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsMens Open
112611/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 65A
112517/9/20172017 Vic Championships (long) pointsM65A
112411/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM70
112317/10/2015Sprint Into Sprint Race 1 - VU St Albans pointsCourse 1
112325/11/2017Sprint Into Spring Race 6 pointsMo Farah Men
112320/8/20172017 MelBushO 6 Woodlands, Greenvale points2 - Short Hard
112326/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsMens Open
112324/10/2015Sprint Into Spring Race 2 - Darebin Parklands pointsCourse 1
112011/11/2017Sprint Into Spring Race 4 pointsMo Farah Men
111814/11/2015Sprint Into Spring Race 4 - VU Edgewater pointsCourse 1
111816/9/2018Victorian Long Championships - Evenmoore pointsM70A
111510/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM70
111526/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM65A
11153/4/20162016 MelBushO 1 - Westerfolds Park pointsB - Short Hard
110910/11/2018Sprint Into Spring Race 4 pointsMo Men
110921/10/2017Sprint Into Sprint Race 2 pointsMo Farah Men
110319/5/2018NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill pointsM70A
110322/10/2016Sprint Into Spring Race 2 - Keilor Downs Schools pointsMo Farah
110110/3/2019Vic Autumn Series #2 - Petticoat Gully points3 M
110114/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 Bundoora - General Entry pointsM Open
110126/11/2017Victorian Sprint Championships pointsM65
110024/2/2019VicAutumn 1 - Bunjil points3 M
109924/11/2018Sprint Into Spring Race 7 - Federation University Mt Helen Campus pointsSally Men
109714/10/2017Sprint Into Sprint Race 1 pointsMo Farah Men
109715/10/2016Sprint Into Spring Race 1 - Eltham College pointsMo Farah
109224/11/2018Sprint Into Spring Race 6 - Federation University Mt Helen Campus pointsSally Men
10926/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM70A
108724/3/2019Vic Autumn Series 3 - Nerrina, Ballarat points3 M
10872/6/2019MelBushO 3 - Brimbank Park, Keilor points3 - Short Hard
108510/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsM70
108414/7/2019MelBushO 5 - Yellow Gum Park, Yan Yean points3 - Short Hard
108026/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsM70A
107922/9/2019Victorian Long Distance Championships - Chinaman Flat pointsM70A
107829/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM70A
107520/10/2018Sprint Into Spring Race 2 pointsMo Men
107217/11/2018Sprint Into Spring Race 5 pointsMo Men
107218/11/2017Sprint Into Spring Race 5 - Royal Park pointsMo Farah Men
107227/5/2018MelBushO 3 - Balt Camp, Bullengarook points3 - Moderate
107228/10/2017Sprint Into Sprint Race 3 - VU Edgewater pointsMo Farah Men
10715/11/2016Sprint Into Spring Race 3 Ruffey Lake pointsMo Farah
10679/6/2019Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day pointsM70A
106410/11/2019Macedon Ranges Sprint O pointsHard
106428/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 70
106422/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsM70A
10639/3/2019Latrobe University Sprint pointsLong Hard
106327/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsM70A
106221/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsM70A
106213/10/2018Sprint Into Spring Race 1 pointsMo Men
106127/10/2018Sprint Into Spring Race 3, VU St Albans pointsMo Men
105926/10/2019Sprint Into Spring Race 4 pointsMo Men
10561/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM70A
105526/5/2019Vic Autumn Series 5 - Irishtown, Vaughan points3 M
105125/11/2018Victorian Orienteering Championships pointsM70A
104824/11/2019Macedon Ranges Sprint O pointsModerate
104417/11/2019Victorian Sprint Distance Championships pointsM70A
104229/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 70A
10399/11/2019Sprint Into Spring Race 5 pointsMo Men
103915/9/2019MelBushO 8 - Banksia Park, Bulleen points3 - Short Hard
103420/10/2019Macedon Ranges Sprint O pointsHard
103224/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsMens Open
103220/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsM70A
102516/11/2019Sprint Into Spring Race 6 pointsMo Men
102523/11/2019Sprint Into Spring Race 7 pointsMo Men
102227/10/2019Macedon Ranges Sprint O pointsHard
10202/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen C
101730/11/2019Ruffey Lake Park Sprint pointsMedium
101127/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Flinders Uni - morning pointsMedium
100726/12/2014Warm-Up for Tassie points2 Mens
100326/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Heathfield pointsMedium
100326/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsMens Open
99815/3/2020Vic Autumn 1 - Borhoney Ghurk points3 M
9811/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen C
94029/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsM65A
92928/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Mt Barker pointsMedium
9017/10/2014Sprint the South West pointsMedium
88819/1/2020Monash Uni Indoor / Outdoor Sprint pointsLong Hard
75425/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Mt. Stromlo pointsMens Open