Su Yan Tay (Ugly Gully Orienteers) 7030
Points Date Event Class
15392/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
153815/11/2008St Peter's Lutheran College Park-O points'Long'
14701/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW45A
14706/4/2008Toohey Forest pointsRed 5
146713/9/2009Bluestone Creek pointsRed 3
144331/5/2009Qld O Day and Sprint Championships pointsWomens 21
143220/2/2010Cyclones Race HQ Sprint Series #3 - University of Qld - St Lucia Campus pointsLong
14323/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW45A
143230/10/2008Slaughter Falls pointsLong Women
14321/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW45A
143123/9/2008Hunter's Hut Dash pointsWH3
14316/11/2010Limestone Park pointsLong
14311/11/2008City Botanic Gardens pointsLong
14318/11/2008UQ St Lucia pointsLong
14319/7/2009Dunlop Park pointsLong
14317/2/2009University of Queensland (Ipswich) Park-O pointsLong Women
143012/2/2009Bowman Park pointsLongs
142710/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW45
142719/2/2011UQ St Lucia pointsLong
142714/11/2009Mt Coot-tha Botanic Gardens Park-O #3 pointsLong
142721/2/2009University of Queensland (St Lucia) Park-O pointsLong Women
14209/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW45A
142016/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsW45A
14206/2/2010Cyclones Race HQ Sprint Series #1 - Mt Coot-tha Botanic Gardens pointsLong
14208/3/2009Leyburn pointsRed 2
14203/4/2011Scribbly Gum pointsRed 3
142022/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsMedium-Senior
142013/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsW40A
142028/5/2011White's Hill pointsLong Red
142017/11/2009Newfarm Park pointsMedium Course W
142017/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsW45A
14205/2/2009Bunyaville East pointsLong
14205/3/2011City Botanic Gardens pointsLong
142013/2/2011Australian Catholic University (Banyo) pointsLong Orange 12C
142020/11/2010Springfield South pointsLong
142028/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen B
14202/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW45A
142013/7/2008Bluestone Creek South pointsRed 2
142025/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW45A
142028/2/2008Kalinga Park pointsLong Red
142030/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen B
142012/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsW45A
142017/1/2009Springfield Lakes pointsScatter
142010/6/2010Stockyard Creek pointsLong Red
141628/1/2012Cyclones Summer Series Event 1 - St Peter's Lutheran College pointsLong
141625/10/2008Limestone Park pointsLong
14167/7/2008Bettong pointsRed 3 195c
141614/9/2008Hardings Paddock pointsW21A Mid Dist
141626/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsW40A
141625/11/2010Anzac Park pointsLong
141629/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen B
141611/9/2008Stockyeard Creek South pointsLong Red
14169/12/2010Bardon Forest Park pointsLong course 12
141619/1/2011Seven Hills points'Long Course '
141613/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, Hobart pointsW50
141529/5/2008Boronia Bushland Reserve pointsLong Red 16C
141530/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsW45A
141516/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsW45A
141516/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW45A
141528/11/2009Rainbow Forest Park-O #5 pointsLong
141529/3/2009Wild Boar Creek pointsRed 2
14153/6/2010Parkinson Reserve pointsLong Time
141520/6/2010North of Aramara pointsRed 2
141513/3/2010Cyclones Race HQ Sprint Series #5 - St Peter's Lutheran College pointsLong
141514/3/2010Old Hidden Vale pointsRed 3
141518/2/2012Cyclones Summer Series Event 4 - Anzac Park pointsLong
141528/1/2009Pegg's Lookout pointsLong Red
141518/11/2010Chermside Hills pointsLong Course ~s
141319/8/2012Mountain Creek pointsHard 3
141311/2/2012Cyclones Summer Series Event 3 - Ferny Grove Schools pointsLong
14139/10/2008Parkinson Reserve pointsLong Red
14137/8/2011Cottons Paddock pointsRed 3
14136/6/2009SEQ 3 Day 1 Cotton's Paddock pointsRed 2
141226/6/2011Springfield pointsRed 2
141216/7/2010Stockyard South points'Long'
141214/2/2009South Bank Parklands Park-O pointsLong Women
14126/6/2010Brisbane Botanic Gardens pointsLong
14126/7/2008Bettong pointsRed 3 195c
13967/5/2009Buhot North pointsLong Red
139313/11/2010Anzac Park pointsLong
139228/2/2009Griffith University (Nathan Campus) Park-O pointsLong Women
13927/9/2008Chermside Hills pointsLong Orange
139215/5/2011Mundoolun pointsW45A
139228/10/2010Ripley Rifle Range pointsLong Courses
139117/6/2010Bunyaville East pointsLong Red
139112/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsW45A
13916/9/2008Gap Creek East pointsRed 3 13C
139127/9/2008Australian Championships pointsW40A
139124/6/2010Seven Hills pointsLong Red
139117/8/2008Mt Crosby pointsRed 3
139119/9/2010Cottons Paddock pointsRed 3
139126/8/2010Moggill Creek points'Long'
139123/1/2013Bardon Forest Park pointsLong
13912/2/2013Cyclones Summer Series - St Peters Lutheran College pointsLong
139127/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen B
139116/3/2013Toowoomba OY1 pointsHard 2
139114/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 8 pointsW45A
139126/11/2009Toohey Forest pointsLong Red 105c
139123/8/2009Cotswold North pointsRed 3
139112/5/2011Parkinson Reserve pointsLong
139116/7/2009Pegg's Lookout pointsLong 16 c
139112/7/2009Mundoolun pointsRed 2 15 C
139124/9/2011Stockyard South points'Long Red, 140
13914/2/2012Cyclones Summer Series Event 2 - Yeronga Park pointsLong
139126/2/2009Srockyard Creek pointsLong
13917/6/2009SEQ 3 Day 2 Old Hidden Vale South pointsRed 2
139123/10/2008Bunyaville West pointsMedium Course -
139112/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsW45A
139110/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 1 - Sprint Distance pointsW Open Elite,
139119/3/2011Yeronga Park pointsW21A
139112/11/2008Eight Mile Plains pointsMedium Course W
13914/8/2011Scribbly Gum Forest Reserve points'Medium'
138813/2/2013Anzac Park pointsLong
13884/11/2010Meadowlands Park pointsLong
13888/6/2009SEQ 3 Day 3 Woodlands pointsRed 2
138817/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 11 (Middle) pointsCourse 2 115 m
138826/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW45A
138820/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW40A
138827/3/2011Amiens OY1 pointsRed 2
138824/4/2010German Church Reserve pointsRed 3
138811/6/2012QB3/SL7 - Banalasta pointsW45A
138815/8/2009Old Hidden Vale pointsRed 3
138810/6/2012QB3/SL6 - Mount Brown pointsW45A
138829/3/2012Stockyard Creek pointsLong
138819/2/2009Underwood Park pointsLong 15c
138815/6/2008Flagstone West pointsRed 3
138127/10/2012Springfield Lakes Park-O #1 pointsLong
138125/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsW50A
13792/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW40A
137917/12/2009Bunyaville West Xmas Breakup pointsLong Red
13799/6/2012The Pines - Sprint Distance pointsW45A
137929/4/2012Clear Mountain pointsRed 2
13791/12/2012Robelle Domain pointsLong
137926/7/2009Kholo Hills pointsW35A
137918/7/2009Mt Gravatt pointsLong Red 12c
137922/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW45
137928/6/2009Mt Crosby pointsRed 3
13795/11/2011UQ Ipswich pointsLong Orange
13797/8/2008Queens Park pointsLong Red
137913/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsW45A
13797/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW40A
137914/4/2013Mountain Creek pointsHard 2
137929/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
13799/2/2013Cyclones Summer Series - Kelvin Grove pointsLong
137922/4/2010Anzac Park points'Medium'
13796/3/2011Bluestone North pointsLong Red
137924/11/2012Rainbow Forest pointsLong
137917/11/2012Windermere pointsModerate Long
137524/4/2013Downey Park pointsMedium     
137430/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW45A
137415/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsW50
137428/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
137414/10/2012Boronia Bushland Reserve points'Hard Long'
137419/6/2008Begins Hill pointsLong Red
137410/11/2012Anzac Park pointsLong
137421/3/2010Myers Lookout pointsRed 2
13743/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW45A
137431/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen B
13743/11/2012Queens Park Ipswich pointsLong
13693/3/2013Toohey Forest pointsLong
136915/8/2012Rocks Riverside pointsLong       
136929/7/2012Queensland Schools Individual Championships pointsHard 3
13693/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW45A
136923/4/2014Dungeree Challenge pointsMedium
13698/7/2010Rocks Riverside Park pointsLong Red 15c
136921/4/2013Mundoolun OY3 pointsHard4 Course. 1
136916/2/2013Yeronga Park pointsLong
13698/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW45A
136930/4/2009Bluestone Creek South pointsLong 11C
136925/10/2012Mid Week Champs Toohey Forest pointsLong
13694/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW45A
136924/3/2011Gap Creek Central pointsLong
136929/4/2010Pegg's Lookout points'Long'
136919/9/2012Rosalie pointsMedium     
136910/12/2009Bardon Forest Park pointsShort
13619/9/2012Wilmot's Waterholes (OY9) pointsHard 3
136127/11/2008Anzac Park pointsLong Red
136114/7/2013Beerburrum Creek West pointsHard 3
136111/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 3- Eureka Challenge Long Distance pointsW Over45 A
136012/6/2008Toohey Forest pointsLong Red
136010/8/2014Kholo Hills pointsHard 3
136025/9/2012Right Royal Runaround pointsWHard 3
135910/7/2008Mt Coot-tha pointsLong Red
135910/8/2008Beerburrum ROY 7 pointsWomen 40-49
135911/4/2012Cascades pointsRed 3
135618/8/2012Stockyard Creek points'Medium Red'
135518/7/2010Mundoolun pointsRed 4
135516/9/2010Rainbow Forest points'Medium'
135531/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW45A
135527/6/2010Hardings Paddock pointsRed 3
13558/3/2014Cyclones Summer Series Event 5 - St Paul's pointsLong
135522/3/2009Mt Cootha East/Botanic Gardens pointsLong Red
135519/10/2008Queensland Championship - Long Distance pointsW40-49
13551/2/2014Cyclones Summer Series Event 1 - University of Queensland - Ipswich Campus pointsLong
135517/9/2009Stockyard Creek Midweek Champs pointsMedium Red
135524/8/2008Parkinson Reserve pointsRed 2
135517/3/2012Queensland Sprint Championships pointsW45A
13547/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW50A
135410/4/2011Brightview pointsRed 2
135415/9/2013Rosenthal Creek Badge Event pointsW45A
13548/2/2014Cyclones Summer Series Event 2 - Ferny Grove State High School pointsLong
13545/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
13547/7/2013Waterhole Gully Long Courses Long O pointsHard 2
135421/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsW40A
135417/3/2013Dalmoak OY2 pointsHard 3
135413/6/2013Meadowlands pointsLong
135429/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
13546/12/2014UQ St Lucia Park-O pointsLong
135318/4/2010White Rock East pointsRed 2
13531/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW40A
135327/3/2008Toohey Forest pointsMedium Red
135216/11/2013Robelle Domain pointsLONG
135223/11/2013Clivedon Park pointsLong
135219/7/2008Daisy Hill pointsLong Red 14c
133928/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW45A
13397/12/2013Anzac Park pointsLong
133928/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW45
13394/5/20132013 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
133919/5/2013Goomburra pointsHard 3
133923/3/2014NOL/WRE & Vic Bush State Series 3 - Eldorado - Kangaroo Crossing pointsOV Course 3W
133919/3/2015Anzac Park pointsLong
133929/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW45
133811/4/2008Mini Cyclones Camp pointsHelpers - Red C
133819/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW50A
133818/6/2009Mt Cootha East/Botanic Gardens pointsLong
13386/8/2009Buhot Creek pointsLong red 15c
133816/6/2013Cotswold Bluff pointsW45A
133821/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW50A
13371/11/2014Roma St Park-O #1 pointsLong
13358/9/2012Wilmot's Warm-up pointsRock
133520/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW50A
133317/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 10 (Sprint) pointsCourse 2 85 m 1
13326/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
133217/8/2014Lake Samsonvale pointsHard 2
133225/5/2014Hardings Paddock pointsHard 3
13321/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
133218/10/2008Queensland Championship - Middle Distance pointsW40-49
133115/3/2009German Church Reserve pointsRed 3
133126/5/2013Camel Farm pointsHard 3
13314/9/2008Mt Crosby pointsLong Red 11c
133114/9/2013Cascades pointsHard 4
13311/3/2014Cyclones Summer Series Event 4 - Banks St Reserve pointsLong
13314/9/2014Bunyaville West pointsLong
13295/12/2013Daisy Hill pointsLong
132926/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW50A
132411/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
132419/4/2015Platypus Cliffs pointsHard 3
132411/11/2014New Farm Park pointsMedium
132421/9/2013German Church pointsHard
13245/7/2009Junior Camp Aldershot Sprint pointsSprint 1
132426/6/2014Mt Gravatt pointsLong
132412/3/2015Gap Creek East pointsLong
132115/8/2015Boronia Bushland Reserve pointsModerate
131913/9/2014Queensland Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
131915/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsW50
13196/2/2016Cyclones Sprint #1 UQ St Lucia pointsLong
13196/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW50A
131918/5/2013Rocks Riverside Park pointsModerate Short
13184/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
131813/7/2014Mt Coot-tha pointsHard 3
131710/3/2013Daisy Hill pointsHard Long
13155/9/2015St Pauls pointsLong
131514/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsW50
13094/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW50A
13093/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW50A
130919/3/2009Gap Creek West pointsLong Very Red
13065/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
13063/8/2014Queensland Schools Championships Long pointsHard 3
130623/8/2014Queensland Championships Day 1 pointsW45A
130614/9/2014Teelah OY11 pointsW45A
13068/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsW50A
130617/3/2016Anzac Park pointsLong
130622/3/2014NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat pointsOV Course 3W
130525/6/2015Slaughter Falls pointsLong
130515/10/2015Merri-Merri Park pointsLong
130516/4/2015Toohey Forest pointsLong
130520/10/2013Mungara Reserve pointsModerate Long,
130320/9/2015Collins Creek pointsHard 2
13023/5/2015Bluestone Creek Head-to-Head pointsMedium
130227/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
130221/6/2015Brooklands Long-O pointsHard 4
129811/10/2015Goolman OY10 pointsHard 3
12974/2/2016Banks St Reserve pointsShort
12932/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW50A
129116/10/2008Chermside Hills pointsMedium Scatter
129123/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsWomens Open
129120/6/2015Sandy Creek pointsHard
12896/3/2016Dalmoak, via Stanthorpe - OY 1 pointsHard 3
128913/2/2016Cyclones Sprint #2 QUT Kelvin Grove pointsLong
12895/12/2015Roma St Parklands pointsLong
128912/11/2015Downey Park pointsLong
128911/7/2015Ferny Grove Parklands pointsModerate Long
128926/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW50A
12853/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW50A
128314/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 Bundoora - General Entry pointsW50
128217/5/2015Queensland Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
127412/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 Bundoora - NOL and General Entry pointsW50
127421/4/2016Bardon Forest Park BCC GOLD Event pointsLong
127113/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW50
127127/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW50A
127028/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW50A
12708/5/2016OY4 - Kholo Hills pointsHard 3
127020/4/2008Mountain Station pointsRed 3
126727/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW50A
12675/5/2016Gap Creek East pointsLong
12674/3/2018OY1 - Sprint USQ Toowoomba & OQ AGM pointsHard 2-3.1km
126719/5/2016Banks St Reserve BCC GOLD pointsLong
126713/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW50
126712/5/2016Bluestone North pointsLong
126712/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General Entry pointsW50
126414/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 St Albans - General Entry pointsW50
12597/4/2016Windermere pointsLong
124617/4/2016Queensland Middle Distance Champs - Quinzeh Rocks pointsW35A
124526/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsWomens Open
12434/11/2017Park O #1 City Botanic Gardens pointsLong
124026/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW50A
124016/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsW50
123524/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsWomens Open
123026/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsWomens Open
122931/5/2018White's Hill - Camp Hill MW Bush pointsMedium
122927/8/2017Parkinson (near Browns Plains) Bush navigation pointsHard Long
122824/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 50A
121930/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 50A
121923/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 50A
121825/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Mt. Stromlo pointsWomens Open
12183/5/2018Bunyaville West Bush pointsLong
121520/8/2017Bush Orienteering - OY9 - Goolman North pointsHard 3
121529/5/2016Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6 pointsW50
121412/4/2018Bardon Forest Park, Bush pointsLong
121111/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW50
121112/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW50
121111/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW50
12099/9/2017Queensland Championships pointsW45A
12091/7/2018Bush - OY7 - Ripley RIfle Range pointsHard 3
120810/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW50
120510/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsW50
12016/5/2018Bush Orienteering - Mt Crosby pointsHard 3- 3.3km
12011/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW50A
120114/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsW50
120012/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW50
119528/5/2016Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5 pointsW50
119318/8/20182018 QLD Long Champs - Tingalpa Creek pointsW45A
119128/4/2018OY3 - Sprint Champs - The Gap pointsW45A
118326/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW55A
118322/9/2018Cyclones Sprint #5 Samford State School pointsLong
118020/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW55A
11777/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW50
11767/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW50A
117427/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW55A
11719/9/2018OY11 - Wilmot's Waterholes pointsW40A
117129/4/2018OY4 - Bush - Slickers pointsHard 4
11696/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW50A
116815/8/2019Daisy Hill, Bush Event pointsLong
11676/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 55A
116128/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 55
115821/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW55A
115315/2/2020Cyclones Sprint Series Race #2 Samford SS pointsLong
115322/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW55A
115211/4/2019Bardon Forest Park pointsLong
115129/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 55A
11505/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 55A
115026/5/2019OY4 QLD Sprint Champs Gatton pointsW45A
11482/5/2019Anzac Park, Toowong, Park and Bush pointsLong
11425/8/2018Bush - Platypus Rocks (Wivenhoe Dam) pointsHard 2
11428/9/2018OY10 - Wilmot's Waterholes pointsW45A
114225/8/2019OY9 pointsHard 4
11409/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW50
113728/7/2019Public bush event - Kholo pointsHard 5
11329/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW50
11313/3/2019OY1 - Sprint pointsHard 2-2.5km
112623/3/2019Cyclones Sprint #1 City Botanic Gardens pointsShort
11228/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW50
11207/9/2019OY10&11 QLD Long Champs pointsW55A
111829/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW50A
106027/5/2018OY5 - Goomburra pointsHard 4
105822/2/2020Cyclones Sprint Series Race #3 Centenary SHS pointsLong
103714/7/2019Amiens, west of Stanthorpe pointsHard 2 - 4.7km
10131/3/2020OY1 Sprint & OQ AGM - UQ Gatton pointsHard 2