Carol Harding (Bushflyers) 6627
Points Date Event Class
14933/2/2010Mt Majura West - Runners Shop Twilight #13 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
147010/12/2008Farrer Ridge Runners Shop Twilight 9 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
147027/1/2010Canberra University - Runners Shop Twilight #12 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
147018/11/2009Bruce Ridge - Runners Shop Twilight #5 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
14702/12/2009Black Mountain South - Runners Shop Twilight #7 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
146716/12/2009Mt Ainslie North - Runners Shop Twilight #9 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
143221/10/2009The Pinnacle - Runners Shop Twilight #1 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
143114/1/2009ANU Runners Shop Twighlight 11 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
143125/11/2009Bluetts West - Runners Shop Twilight #6 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
142020/1/2010Aranda Bushlands - Runners Shop Twilight #11 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
142017/2/2010Campbell - Runners Shop Twilight #15 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
142010/2/2010Mt Wanniassa - Runners Shop Twilight #14 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
142024/2/2010Lynham North - Runners Shop Twilight #16 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
142018/2/2009Campbell Runners Shop Twilight 16 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
14209/12/2009Farrer Ridge - Runners Shop Twilight #8 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
14204/2/2009Mt Majura West Runners Shop Twilight 14 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
142017/12/2008Goorooyaroo Runners Shop Twilight 10 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
142028/1/2009Canberra University Runners Shop Twilight 13 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
142025/4/2008ACT 2008 Sprint Championships pointsW45A
142013/1/2010ANU - Runners Shop Twilight #10 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
141629/10/2008Campbell Park Runners Shop Twilight 3 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
141615/10/2008Yarralumla Bays Runners Shop Twilight 1 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
141622/10/2008The Pinnacle Runners Shop Twilight 2 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
141628/5/2011ACT League #8 - Radford College pointsW45A
14162/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
141612/11/2008Mt Taylor Runners Shop Twilight 5 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
141520/3/2010ACT League 1 - March Hare Sprint pointsRed 2. W. Maste
14153/12/2008Black Mountain Runners Shop Twilight 8 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
141517/3/2010 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
141521/9/2009Weston Park - Community #21 pointsOrange 1 WMaste
14153/3/2010Commonwealth Park - Runners Shop Twilight #17 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
141310/11/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #4 - Weston Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
14136/6/2010ACT League #9 - Ainslie-Majura pointsRed 1. W. Maste
141226/1/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #12 - Canberra University pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
14128/5/2010ACT Saturday Metro #2 - Campbell Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
139626/11/2008Bluetts Runners Shop Twilight 7 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13966/9/2009Woolcara Paddocks ACT League 16 pointsRed 3. W. Maste
13935/11/2008Red Hill South Runners Shop Twilight 4 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13911/5/2010ACT Saturday Metro #1 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
139121/1/2009Aranda Hills Runners Shop Twilight 12 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
139122/8/2009Yarralumla Bays - Saturday #14 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
139117/11/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #5 - Radford College pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13915/4/2009ACT Smokefree League #5 pointsRed 3. W. Maste
13912/2/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #13 - Mulligans Flat pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
139112/1/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #10 - ANU pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
139113/6/2009Mt Majura West - Saturday #5 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13911/7/2009ACT - Black Mountain North - Community #9 pointsOrange 1 W-Mast
13915/9/2010ACT League 14 - West Stromlo pointsRed 2. W. Maste
138826/4/2009ACT SmokeFree League #6 pointsRed 3. W. Maste
138811/2/2009Fadden Hills Runners Shop Twilight 15 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
138819/1/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #11 - Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13889/5/2009Campbell Park - Saturday #2 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
138827/4/2008Smokefree ACT Long Championships 2008 pointsW45A
138811/3/2009Runners Shop Twilight Series 19 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13883/11/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #3 - Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
138815/12/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #9 - Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
138818/1/2012Runners Shop Twilight Series # 10 Goorooyaroo pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13882/3/2011Commonwealth Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
138125/2/2009North Lyneham Runners Shop Twilight 17 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13796/8/2011Sat Metro 11 - Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13791/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #12 Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
137919/9/2010ACT League #15 - Picaree Hill pointsRed 3. W. Maste
137924/7/2010Mt Ainslie North - Sat Metro 11 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
137914/9/2008NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
137920/10/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #1 - Campbell Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13794/3/2009ACT Runners Shop Twilight 18 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13798/8/2009Mt Taylor - Saturday #12 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
137920/6/2009Commonwealth Park - Saturday #6 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
137929/8/2009NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL9) pointsW45A
137930/8/2009NSW Long Distance Championships (SL10) pointsW45A
137916/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsW45A
13799/3/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #18 - Black Mountain Peninsular pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
137924/11/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #6 - Mt Majura West pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
137922/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsLong-Senior
137428/8/2010ACT Saturday Metro #16 - Yarralumla Bays pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
137416/3/2011ACT Runners Ship Twilight #19 - Yarralumla Bays pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13743/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW50A
137414/3/2010NSW State League 2 pointsW50A
13743/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW50A
136910/3/2010Black Mountain Peninsular - Runners Shop Twilight #18 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
136911/1/2012Runners Shop Twilight Series # 9 ANU pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13692/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW50A
13693/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW50A
136114/8/2010ACT Saturday Metro #14 - The Pinnacles pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
136014/3/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #17 CommonwealthPark pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
135922/3/2009ACT SmokeFree League #4 pointsRed 3. W. Maste
13599/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW50A
135927/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen C
135926/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsW45A
13591/12/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #7 - Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
135922/3/2009Sparrow Hill - ACT League #4 pointsRed 3. W. Maste
13552/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW50A
13559/2/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #14 - Mt Rogers pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
135511/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
135515/3/2009ACT SmokeFree League #3 pointsW45A
135514/12/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 8 Weston Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13551/8/2009Black Mountain South - Saturday #11 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
135413/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsW50A
13543/5/2009NSW State League 5 pointsW45A
135416/2/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #15 - Campbell Parklands pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
135423/9/2008Hunter's Hut Dash pointsWH3
13548/7/20122012 ACTL 8 Goorooyaroo pointsRed 1. W. Maste
135329/3/2008ACT March Hare Sprint pointsWomen Masters
135323/6/2012Sat Metro 6 - Bruce Ridge pointsOrange A. W. Ma
13537/12/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 7 Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
135328/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen C
13531/4/2012ACTL 2 - Tharwa Tor pointsRed 2. W. Maste
135321/7/20122012 Sat Metro 10 - Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13538/8/2010ACT League #12 - Mt Majura East pointsRed 1. W. Maste
135323/11/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 5 Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
135321/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsW45A
13525/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW50A
135212/5/2012Saturday Metro 1 –Weston Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
135226/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW50A
135227/9/2008Australian Championships pointsW45A
135217/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsW45A
135223/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW50
13528/12/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #8 - Black Mountain pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
135213/3/2010NSW State League 1 pointsW50A
13521/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW50A
13521/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW50A
134223/2/2011Murryong pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
134231/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen C
134216/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsW45A
133916/11/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 4 Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
133930/11/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 6 Black Mtn pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
133915/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #14 Murryong Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
133923/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsW50A
133812/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsW50A
133827/10/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #2 - Stromlo Forest Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
133810/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW45
133819/7/2009Sydney Series #3 pointsRed 2 Women
13388/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #13 Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
133829/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen C
13376/6/2009Victorian Championships - Middle Distance pointsW40A
133726/10/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 1 The Pinnacle Weetangera pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
133728/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsH2-Senior
13373/7/2010Saturday Metro No.9 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
133717/6/2012ACTL 7 - Yankee Jacks Hill pointsRed 3. W. Maste
133721/5/2011ACT Saturday Metro #3 - Campbell Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
133725/6/2011Sat Metro 7 - Commonwealth Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
133528/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW50, km, 21 co
133526/6/2011ACT League #10 - Castle Hill pointsRed 2. W. Maste
133214/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 8 pointsW45A
13315/5/2012ACTL 3 - Kowen Forest East pointsW50A
133116/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW50A
133112/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
133111/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW50A
133123/7/2011Sat Metro 10 - University of Canberra pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13312/6/2012Sat Metro 4 - Red Hill West pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13316/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW50A
13318/6/2009Kooyoora Challenge & Southern Cross Series #11 pointsB
13318/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW50A
133122/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #15 Stromlo Forest Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
132931/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen C
13299/6/2012The Pines - Sprint Distance pointsW50A
132918/9/2011Stromlo West ACT League 15 pointsRed 3. W. Maste
13291/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW50A
132614/7/20122012 Sat Metro 9 - Yarralumla Bays pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
132427/8/2011Sat Metro 17 - Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13249/9/2012NSW State League 13 - Gumble Creek pointsW50A
132419/5/2012Saturday Metro 2 – Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
132429/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #16 Black Mtn Peninsula pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
132111/6/2012QB3/SL7 - Banalasta pointsW50A
132125/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW50A
132110/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW50A
13199/8/2009ACT SmokeFree League #14 - Kowen Homestead pointsW45A
131930/6/2012Sat Metro 7 - Commonwealth Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13194/6/2011ACT Saturday Metro #5 - Stromlo West pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13197/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW50A
131930/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen C
13188/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsW50A
131728/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen C
131522/7/20122012 ACT League 9 Atkinson Trig pointsRed 3. W. Maste
130922/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50
130916/6/2012Sat Metro 5 - The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13099/11/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 3 Stromlo West pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
130627/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen C
130630/10/2013Twilight #2 Campbell Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
13067/7/20122012 Sat Metro 8 - Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
130629/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen C
130629/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW50
130611/4/2012Cascades pointsRed 4
13056/5/2012ACTL 4 - Glendale pointsW50A
130526/5/2012Sat Metro 3 - Campbell Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13052/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW50A
130323/10/2013Twilight #1 Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
129715/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 9 - Collins Ck pointsW45A
129310/8/2012NOL Round 4 - NT Sprint pointsW45-54
129125/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsW50A
129123/3/2014NOL/WRE & Vic Bush State Series 3 - Eldorado - Kangaroo Crossing pointsOV Course 3W
129119/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW50A
129115/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsW50A
129128/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW50A
129130/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsW50A
128920/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW50A
128930/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen C
12891/10/2013Wild Deer Chase pointsHard2-Women
128912/8/2012NOL Round 4 - NT Long Championships pointsW45-54
12898/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsW50A
128321/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW50A
12835/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
128212/4/2012Hardings Paddock pointsRed 2
127814/5/2011NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central pointsW50A
127425/5/2014ACT League # 4 Orroral Tracking Station (ACT Middle Dist Champs) pointsW50A
127118/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsMedium
127026/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW50A
127024/5/20152015 ACT Long Distance Champs pointsW55A
126724/5/2014ACT League # 3 Bruce CIT (ACT Sprint Dist Champs) pointsW45A
12674/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW55A
12646/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW55A
12597/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW55A
125910/6/2012QB3/SL6 - Mount Brown pointsW50A
125315/3/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Belanglo pointsW L Hard
125127/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
124820/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsW50A
124519/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsW50A
12457/6/2014QBIII pointsW50A
123715/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsW50
123717/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsW55A
123529/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
123429/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
123423/6/2013Orroral Crossing pointsRed 3: W: Maste
123228/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
123022/3/2014NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat pointsOV Course 3W
123015/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsW50
12276/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsW55A
12253/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW55A
122516/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsW50
12235/3/20162016 ACT Autumn Classics (ACT Sprint & Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
121919/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
121827/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW55A
121813/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, Hobart pointsW50
121826/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW55A
121616/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsW55A
121412/9/2015ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW55A
12142/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW55A
12123/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW55A
120629/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen B Long
120327/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW55A
120111/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
11997/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsW55A
11974/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
119526/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW55A
119523/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsWomens Open
119314/8/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #5 - Soapy Flat via Mittagong pointsW S Hard
11936/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
119228/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW55A
11918/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsW55A
119013/6/2016QB3 Day 3 - Coff Campus pointsW55A
118826/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsWomens Open
11862/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
11832/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
117927/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Galaxy: National League # 12: ACT League # 10 pointsW55A
117711/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsW55A
11779/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsW50A
117612/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsW55A
117524/8/2014ACT Long Dist Champs at Gibraltar Hill (ACT League # 10) pointsW50A
11734/9/2016ACT Long Distance Champs 2016 and Jim Sawkins Classic pointsW55A
11738/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsW55A
116326/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW55A
116226/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsWomens Open
11588/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsW50A
115427/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsMedium
115411/11/2015Twilight #5 The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11537/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW55A
115223/5/20152015 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
115214/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsW50
11511/3/2017ACT Twilight #15, Waramanga pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
115124/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsWomens Open
11491/10/2014Kocky's Overture pointsW-H5A
114526/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsMedium
114328/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsMedium
114212/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW50
113921/2/2018ACT Twilight #13, Lake Ginninderra pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
113810/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW50
113712/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW50
11371/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
113631/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3 & Map Mates #2: Campbell Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
113618/10/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
113618/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsW55A
113522/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsW55A
113411/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW50
113324/6/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #7 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
113314/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsW50
113126/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsMedium
112825/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsMedium
112611/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW50
111810/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 55A
111829/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 55A
111627/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #4 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
111616/3/2019ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1 pointsW55A
111623/7/2016ACT Saturday Metro #10, ANU. pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
111424/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates #1: The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
111117/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1 & Map Mates Welcome: Weston Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11101/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW55A
110831/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW55A
11037/10/2014Sprint the South West pointsMedium
110020/2/2019Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
110028/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 55
11005/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11006/2/2019ACT Twilight Series #11: Mt Majura West pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
10996/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
109723/10/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge pointsMod 1: W: Maste
109511/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 55A
109418/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW55A
109425/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW55A
10934/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 1: W: Maste
109317/3/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsRed 3: W: Maste
10939/9/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #15 & ACT Secondary School Champs pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
109213/2/2019Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
109212/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW55A
10909/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 55A
109021/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW55A
108527/2/2019Black Mountain Peninsula pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
108525/10/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
108411/12/2019ACT Twilight Series #8: Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 1: W: Maste
10847/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW60
10808/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW60
107921/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
10749/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 55A
107430/10/2019Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 1: W: Maste
107328/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Campbell Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
107013/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 1: W: Maste
10708/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW60
10689/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW60
10674/9/2019ACT Midweek Series: Campbell Parklands pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
106627/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 1: W: Maste
106322/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #9 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
10639/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW60
106113/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW55A
10616/3/2019Radford College pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
106120/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 1: W: Maste
106123/6/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen pointsRed 3: W: Maste
105810/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsW55A
105625/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
105312/10/2016ACT Twilight #1 The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
105225/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Mt. Stromlo pointsWomens Open
105124/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsB Women
105117/9/2017ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
105114/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
10497/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW60
10373/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Public Prologue pointsMedium
103419/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 1: W: Maste
102431/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW55A
101326/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: W: Maste
10058/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 55A
9866/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
98216/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsWomen: Masters
97312/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsWomen: Masters
96415/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
92822/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsWomen: Masters
92523/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
9151/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsWomen: Masters