Anthea Feaver (LOST) 6988
Points Date Event Class
155114/9/2008WA Long Distance State Champs pointsW45A
147013/9/2008WA Middle Distance State Champs pointsW21
14703/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW50A
14704/4/2009Minim Cove - Nav Dash #4 pointsFemale
144320/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
14305/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW50A
14302/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW50A
143013/9/2009Yetar Spring pointsHard 3
14273/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW50A
14202/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
142021/6/2009Ngangagurringgurring Hill pointsHard 4
142020/3/2010UWA pointscourse 2
14203/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW50A
142023/9/2008Hunter's Hut Dash pointsWH3
142017/4/2011Hill Park Dale pointsH3
142011/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW50A
142014/3/2009Guildford Grammar School - Nav Dash #2 pointsWomen
142028/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsH2-Senior
141610/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW50A
141624/4/2010Umuna (Autumn Classic Day 1) pointsH2
141619/9/2010Malmalling pointsW45A
141628/6/2009Marginata Badge Event pointsW45A
141621/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsW45A
141613/12/2008Glen Forest Metro Series #5 pointsMedium
141615/5/2011Julimar pointsHARD3
14167/3/2009UWA Nav Dash #1 pointsFemale
14159/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW50A
141526/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW50A
141525/7/2010Hill Park Dale pointsH4
141517/5/2009Spice Brook Badge Event pointsW45A
141310/5/2009Gooseberry Hill pointsHard 4
141222/5/2011Wundabiniring Brook pointsHard 3
139325/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW50A
13921/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
139212/3/2011Brigadoon pointsLong
13912/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW50A
139126/6/2011Callophyla pointsW45A
139117/9/2011Lover's Lane pointsW45
139112/6/2011Ngangaguringguring pointsH3
139129/5/2011Peterdine (Sunday) pointsEOD3
139123/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsW50A
13919/4/2011ECU Joondalup pointsShort
13911/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW50A
139118/9/2010Malmalling pointsW45
139126/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsW45A
139118/4/2009Aquinas - Nav Dash #5 pointsWomen
13919/5/2009City Beach - Nav Dash #7 pointsWomen
13916/9/2009Wundabinaring Brook pointsHard 4
139120/9/2009WA Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
13911/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW50A
139113/3/2010ECU Mt Lawley pointsF long
13916/6/2010Gunapin Ridge pointsW45A
139115/8/2010Jumbuck Hill pointsW45A
139123/5/2010WA Sprint Champs - Guildford Grammar pointsW45
13882/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW50A
13886/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW50A
138829/7/2012Catholic Ag College pointsH4
13885/3/2011Curtin University (South) pointsShort
13887/5/2011Guildford Grammar pointslong
138116/5/2010Mt Billy pointsHard3
137914/5/2011Curtin University Stadium pointsW45
13798/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW50A
13797/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW50A
137922/1/2011Bassendean pointsMedium
137918/9/2011Lover's Lane pointsW45A
137918/8/2012Whiteman Park pointsShort
137913/2/2010Delete Me pointsMedium
137930/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsW50A
137913/2/2010Dalkeith pointsMedium
13795/7/2009Umuna - The Boomer pointsHard 4
137411/9/2011Yetar Spring pointsH4
137426/7/2009Malmalling pointsHard 4
13694/12/2010Woodlupine pointsMedium
136919/8/2012Jumbuck Hill pointsW45A
136917/3/2012Curtin South pointsShort
136127/9/2008Australian Championships pointsW45A
13597/8/2011Malmalling pointsW45A
135927/5/2012Malmalling pointsH4
13561/1/1970 pointsH4
135416/9/2012Frazzle Rock pointsW45A
13542/3/2013Murdoch pointsShort
13534/9/2011Spice Brook pointsH5
13537/10/2012Whiteman Park pointsMedium
135315/9/2012Frazzle Rock pointsW45
13531/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW50A
135226/11/2011Wireless Hill pointsMedium
13528/12/2012Applecross pointsMedium
133931/7/2011Whiteman Park pointsMedium
133923/2/2013Mosman Park pointsMedium
13394/8/2012Murdoch pointsW45
133828/4/2012JFNP Tavern pointsShort
13383/3/2012ECU Joondalup pointsShort
133831/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW50A
13378/9/2013Wundabiniring Brook pointsExpert4
133519/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW50A
13324/8/2013Gunapin pointsExpert 4
133228/7/2013Marginata pointsExpert 3
133121/6/2015Calophylla - Standard Bush Event pointsH3
133116/3/2013Black Swan Island pointsShort
132926/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW50A
132910/8/2013John XXIII College pointsW45A
132428/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW50A
13216/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW55A
131921/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW50A
131920/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW50A
13094/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW55A
13065/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
130614/3/2015Whiteman Park Village - NavDash pointsMedium
13063/9/2012Peterdine pointsH3
130525/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsW50A
130530/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW50A
13051/10/2013Wild Deer Chase pointsHard3-Women
130210/5/2015Frazzle - Standard Bush Event pointsH3
12919/8/2015Gunapin Ridge (West) - Long Distance (SOL) pointsH3
12895/6/2016Foot O - Dryandra pointsH3
128815/6/2013Shenton College pointsShort
128726/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW55A
127618/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsMedium
12672/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW55A
126727/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW55A
12673/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW55A
126713/9/2015Umuna - Standard Bush Event pointsH3
126629/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen B Long
126427/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW55A
126026/7/2015Marginata - Standard Bush Event pointsH3
125324/7/2016Foot O - Warranine Brook pointsH3
125119/9/2015Warranine Brook - WA Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
124520/9/2015Warranine Brook - WA Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
124521/8/2016Foot O - Hill Park Dale pointsH3
124528/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW55A
124511/9/2016WA Long Distance Championship pointsW55A
124526/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW55A
12376/9/2015Spice Brook - Standard Bush Event pointsH3
123629/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsMedium Open
12281/5/2016Foot O - Peterdine pointsH3
122724/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW55A
122610/9/2016WA Middle Distance Championship pointsW45A
12212/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
12187/8/2016Foot O - Malmalling NE pointsH3
12184/9/2016Foot O - Mt Billy pointsH4
12147/5/2017FootO 1 - Malmalling pointsH3
121414/6/2015Australind pointsLong
121422/1/2017Warwick Conservation Park (Metro Series 9) pointsMedium
120813/8/2016WA State Sprint Championships - ECU Joondalup pointsW55A
12076/6/2015ECU Joondalup - NavDash (SOL) pointsMedium
12041/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
119720/5/2017NavDash 5 - ECU Mt Lawley pointsMedium
119323/4/2016Nav Dash - Shenton College pointsShort
118921/10/2017Ultra Sprint - Faulkner Park pointsLong
118612/2/2017Yokine Reserve (Metro Series 12) pointsMedium
11836/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW55A
11831/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW55A
11754/3/2017Kingsley (Metro Series 14) pointsMedium
117416/9/2018FootO 11 Lover's Lane pointsH4
117329/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
117221/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW60A
11718/9/2019Bush 11 Julimar / Spice Brook pointsH4
11717/4/2019Bush 1 Peterdine pointsH3
116625/6/2016Nav Dash - Garvey Park pointsMedium
116326/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW60A
116219/5/2019Bush 2 Warranine pointsH3
116217/6/2017NavDash 7 - WA Sprint Championships pointsW55A
11567/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW55A
115427/5/2017NavDash 6 - Canning Vale College pointsShort
114922/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW60A
114924/6/2018FootO 5 Umuna Long SOL pointsH3
11492/9/2018FootO 9 Gunapin Ridge East pointsH3
114622/9/2018FootO 12 State Middle Distance Championships Jumbuck (Bells) pointsW55A
114527/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW60A
11455/8/2018FootO 8 Little Frazzle SOL pointsH3
114321/10/2018Ultra Sprint Leeming SHS pointsLong
114218/3/2017NavDash 1 - Curtin University, Bentley pointsShort
113918/3/2018NavDash 1 Whiteman Park pointsShort
113923/9/2018WA Long Distance Championships Ngangaguringguring pointsW55A
113831/3/2019NavDash 1 Gosnells pointsShort
113823/6/2019Bush 5 Malmalling SW Middle Distance OY pointsH3
113422/9/2019WA Long Championships Bush 13 Abercorn Road pointsW55A
11312/2/2019Dalkeith (Metro Series 10) pointsMedium
113118/8/2019Bush 9 Callophylla SOL (Long Distance) OY pointsH4
113129/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW55A
11309/9/2018FootO 10 Marginata pointsH3
112821/9/2019WA Sprint Championships NavDash 7 Murdoch pointsW55A
112627/5/2018NavDash 5 Swanleigh SOL pointsMedium
111026/3/2017NavDash 2 pointsShort
109614/4/2019NavDash 2 John XXIII pointsHard Short