Simon Louis (Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers) 7434
Points Date Event Class
133114/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 3
131828/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsM21A
130928/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsM21A
13064/2/2016SSS 25th Anniversary pointsLine
130627/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsM21A
130526/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 3
130423/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 3
129621/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 1
129323/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 1
129312/7/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #4 - Mittagong pointsM L Hard
129314/5/20172017 NSW Long Championships pointsMen 35A
128912/4/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Penrose pointsM L Hard
128913/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsM35A
128925/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 1
128520/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 2
127829/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 2
127619/6/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #3 - Kiah Ridge, Tahmoor pointsM L Hard
12744/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 2
12713/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 1
127021/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 3
127031/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
127010/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 35A
126710/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 1
126619/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM21A
126619/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsM35A
126122/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 1
125926/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 2
125716/9/2018SHOO Highland Forest Series #6 pointsM L Hard
125626/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 1
12568/2/2020Hobart Sprints 2020 pointsM1
125624/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 1
125212/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 35A
12482/8/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #5 - Mittagong pointsM L Hard
124617/7/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #4 - Penrose State Forest pointsM L Hard
12454/3/2018SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - The Piggery pointsM L Hard
124326/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 5
12411/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen A
12385/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 35A
12382/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen A
123631/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsEOD Hard 1
12354/3/2020Knocklofty pointsMen LONG
123024/2/2019Sandridge Pines pointsLong
12271/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 2
122618/8/2019Pilchers Hill Reserve pointsLong
12228/9/2019Curryjong Rivulet pointsLong
122222/3/2020Coningham - Southern Local #2 pointsLong
121930/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsM-Hard1
121915/7/2018SHOO Highland Forest Series #4 - Soapy Flat pointsM L Hard
12186/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 35A
121614/4/2019Waverley Park - Hobart Local Series #3 pointsLong
121513/3/2019Mt Nelson pointsMen LONG
12143/4/2019Knocklofty pointsMen LONG
12146/8/2016ACT Saturday Metro #12,Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
121323/10/2019Sandown Park pointsMen LONG
120927/2/2019Kangaroo Bay pointsMen LONG
12083/11/2019Gorringe's Beach pointsLong
120829/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM35A
12066/11/2019Waterworks Reserve pointsMen LONG
120415/6/2019UTas Sandy Bay pointsLong
12021/6/2019St Virgils - Hobart Saturday Series #3 pointsLong
120112/2/2020Lambert Park pointsMen LONG
120131/3/2019Calverts Beach - Hobart Local Series #2 pointsLong
11934/8/2019Rokeby Hills - Hobart Local Series #6 pointsLong
11903/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen A
118711/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 35A
116424/11/2019Knocklofty North - Hobart Local #12 pointsLong