Runner | Club | Class | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Brodie Nankervis | EV | Men 21 Elite | 1450 |
Patrick Jaffe | MF | Men 21 Elite | 1432 |
Matt Doyle | AO | Men 21 Elite | 1424 |
Matthew Crane | AO | Men 21 Elite | 1424 |
Alastair George | BF | Men 21 Elite | 1421 |
Rob Preston | NC | Men 21 Elite | 1421 |
Tomas Krajca | AO | Men 21 Elite | 1418 |
Paul de Jongh | BS | Men 21 Elite | 1398 |
Grant Bluett | AO | Men 45A | 1395 |
Dante Afnan | YA | Men 21 Elite | 1393 |
Patrick Miller | BS | Men 21 Elite | 1389 |
Ryan Stocks | BS | Men 21 Elite | 1382 |
Bruce Arthur | MF | Men 45A | 1382 |
Toby Wilson | GO | Men 21 Elite | 1381 |
Ewan Shingler | BF | Men 20 Elite | 1379 |
Jensen Key | MF | Men 20 Elite | 1376 |
David Stocks | BS | Men 20 Elite | 1375 |
Martin Dent | RR | Men 21 Elite | 1372 |
Tristan Miller | BS | Men 20 Elite | 1372 |
Grant Reinbott | RR | Men 20 Elite | 1370 |
Daniel Gray | UG | Men 21 Elite | 1370 |
Jock Davis | BF | Men 50A | 1370 |
Samuel Garbellini | EN | Men 20 Elite | 1361 |
Blake Reinbott | RR | Men 20 Elite | 1361 |
Jarrah Day | AL | Men 21 Elite | 1361 |
Toby Cazzolato | TJ | Men 18 Elite | 1360 |
Angus Haines | OH | Men 21 Elite | 1359 |
Andy Hogg | PO | Men 45A | 1358 |
Oskar Mella | NC | Men 18 Elite | 1356 |
Dave Meyer | SH | Men 21 Elite | 1355 |
Simon Rouse | DR | Men 45A | 1352 |
Grace Crane | AO | Women 21 Elite | 1352 |
Scott Simson | NC | Men 50A | 1352 |
Greg Barbour | BF | Men 55A | 1352 |
Mason Arthur | MF | Men 20 Elite | 1351 |
Rob Walter | RR | Men 45A | 1351 |
Ethan Penck | YA | Men 20 Elite | 1348 |
Gareth Candy | AO | Men 40A | 1342 |
Brody McCarthy | YV | Men 20 Elite | 1339 |
Jonathan McComb | AL | Men 50A | 1338 |
Tony Woolford | BB | Men 55A | 1338 |
Max Grivell | TT | Men 20 Elite | 1338 |
Olivia Sprod | TT | Women 21 Elite | 1337 |
Sam Woolford | BB | Men 18 Elite | 1337 |
Warren Key | MF | Men 60A | 1337 |
Oscar Woolford | BB | Men 20 Elite | 1329 |
Tom Walter | RR | Men 40A | 1329 |
Ben Rattray | OH | Men 40A | 1326 |
Callum White | YV | Men 18 Elite | 1326 |
Torren Arthur | MF | Men 18 Elite | 1326 |
Toby Lang | BS | Men 20 Elite | 1323 |
Craig Feuerherdt | BG | Men 45A | 1323 |
Ricky Thackray | BO | Men 21 Elite | 1323 |
Niko Stoner | AL | Men 18 Elite | 1322 |
Geoff Lawford | EU | Men 55A | 1315 |
Jemery Day | AL | Men 55A | 1315 |
Lochlann Hogan | RR | Men 18 Elite | 1315 |
Matthew Cohen | AL | Men 40A | 1314 |
Kathryn Preston | CH | Women 21 Elite | 1311 |
Andrew Smith | GO | Men 21 Elite | 1307 |
Anna Sheldon | UG | Women 21 Elite | 1305 |
Jim Russell | BG | Men 60A | 1304 |
Blair Trewin | YV | Men 50A | 1304 |
Wayne Eliot | WO | Men 35A | 1304 |
Ellie de Jong | RR | Women 21 Elite | 1304 |
Asha Steer | DR | Women 21 Elite | 1304 |
Nea Shingler | BF | Women 20 Elite | 1304 |
Ryan Gray | UG | Men 20 Elite | 1304 |
Krystal Neumann | EN | Women 21 Elite | 1302 |
Simon George | BF | Men 55A | 1302 |
Will Whittington | WRT | Men 20 Elite | 1302 |
Tracy Marsh | BF | Women 45A | 1302 |
Emily Sorensen | TT | Women 20 Elite | 1302 |
Shane Doyle | UR | Men 50A | 1301 |
Belinda Allison | RR | Women 45A | 1300 |
Lachlan Hallett | TE | SLEDGE | 1300 |
Anthony Stoner | AL | Men 45A | 1300 |
Nicola Blatchford | NC | Women 21 Elite | 1300 |
David Marshall | AL | Men 65A | 1298 |
Ian Meyer | SH | SLEDGE | 1298 |
Ian Prosser | AO | Men 60A | 1298 |
Abigail George | TT | Women 20 Elite | 1295 |
James Lithgow | GO | Men 65A | 1295 |
Tate Needham | RR | Men 45A | 1291 |
Ted Van Geldermalsen | YV | Men 65A | 1291 |
Steven Todkill | NC | SLEDGE | 1291 |
Matthew Sherlock | BF | SLEDGE | 1290 |
Briohny Seaman | WR | Women 35A | 1290 |
Glenn Meyer | DR | Men 40A | 1290 |
Julia Gannon | RR | Women 20 Elite | 1289 |
Ben Schulz | UG | Men 40A | 1288 |
Riley Grainger | GO | Men 20 Elite | 1288 |
Andrew McComb | OH | Men 60A | 1288 |
Cathy McComb | AL | Women 50A | 1287 |
Fergus Fitzwater | MF | SLEDGE | 1287 |
Shane Trotter | NC | Men 50A | 1287 |
Andrew Slattery | RR | SLEDGE | 1286 |
Huon Wilson | GO | SLEDGE | 1286 |
Matthew Stocks | BS | Men 50A | 1286 |
Jennifer Enderby | NC | Women 50A | 1286 |
Jeff Dunn | AL | Men 65A | 1286 |
Anna Dowling | WRT | Women 21A | 1282 |
Emily Walter | RR | Women 45A | 1279 |
Rod Gray | EU | Men 65A | 1279 |
Milla Key | MF | Women 16A | 1279 |
Marina Iskhakova | RR | Women 40A | 1278 |
Zoe Dowling | WRT | Women 21A | 1277 |
Selwyn Sweeney | WH | Men 18 Elite | 1277 |
Robert Vincent | NC | Men 60A | 1274 |
Clare Hawthorne | MF | Women 45AS | 1274 |
Mace Neve | RR | Women 35A | 1273 |
David Poland | BS | Men 60A | 1273 |
Wayne Pepper | BN | Men 50A | 1266 |
Ian McKenzie | UR | Men 35A | 1264 |
Istvan Kertesz | GO | Men 35A | 1263 |
Joseph Wilson | BS | Men 20A | 1263 |
Aniko Fozo-Kertesz | GO | Women 35A | 1261 |
Phoebe Dent | CC | SLEDGE | 1261 |
Sheralee Bailey | BN | Women 50A | 1261 |
Joanna George | TT | Women 20 Elite | 1261 |
Steve Cooper | YA | Men 55A | 1259 |
Brenton Gray | UG | Men 50A | 1259 |
Allison Jones | RR | Women 45A | 1259 |
Fredrik Johansson | MF | Men 45A | 1259 |
Jenny Casanova | WA | Women 45A | 1259 |
Noel Schoknecht | LO | Men 65A | 1259 |
Eoin Rothery | BF | Men 65A | 1259 |
Sue Hancock | WRT | Women 55A | 1259 |
Bruce Paterson | AR | SLEDGE | 1259 |
Mark Shingler | BF | SLEDGE | 1259 |
Susanne Casanova | TE | Women 45A | 1256 |
Chris Brown | EV | Women 60A | 1255 |
John Scown | AO | Men 65A | 1255 |
Clinton Russell | GS | SLEDGE | 1255 |
Lance Read | UG | Men 55A | 1255 |
Angus Shedden | SH | Men 45A | 1254 |
Erika Enderby | NC | Women 16A | 1250 |
Arabella Phillips | EV | Women 20 Elite | 1250 |
Glenn Burgess | NC | Men 55A | 1246 |
Don Barker | NT | Men 65A | 1246 |
Bruce Meder | BB | Men 65A | 1244 |
Andrew Wisniewski | BF | SLEDGE | 1244 |
Ana Herceg | PO | Women 55A | 1244 |
Nick Wilmott | UR | SLEDGE | 1244 |
Jason Rutkowski | GS | Men 35A | 1244 |
Clyde McGhee | BN | Men 20A | 1244 |
Tony Hill | GO | SLEDGE | 1244 |
Carolyn Jackson | BK | Women 60A | 1243 |
Steve Flick | BN | Men 70A | 1242 |
Christine Marshall | AL | Women 55A | 1242 |
Melvyn Cox | BN | Men 65A | 1242 |
Roch Prendergast | EU | Men 65A | 1242 |
Su Yan Tay | UG | Women 55A | 1242 |
John Shelton Agar | AO | SLEDGE | 1242 |
Nicola Dalheim | MF | Women 55A | 1242 |
Elise Palethorpe | BS | Women 21 Elite | 1239 |
Andy Simpson | BF | Men 55A | 1239 |
Alex Woolford | BB | Men 14A | 1239 |
Mick Cooper | AL | Men 55A | 1238 |
Eric Smyth | SO | Men 35A | 1238 |
James McQuillan | WH | Men 40A | 1238 |
Cliff Howard | EN | Men 60A | 1236 |
Samantha Howe | NC | Women 40A | 1236 |
Greg Lane | PO | Men 50A | 1235 |
Greg Chatfield | UG | Men 70A | 1235 |
Rebecca George | BF | Women 21 Elite | 1235 |
Wendy Read | UG | Women 55A | 1231 |
Ant Nolan | UR | Men 45A | 1231 |
Alex Davey | WR | Men 55AS | 1229 |
Hamish Mackie | BF | SLEDGE | 1229 |
Tim Hatley | BK | Men 60A | 1228 |
Carolyn Matthews | NC | Women 55A | 1226 |
Julia Barbour | BF | Women 16A | 1226 |
David Green | IK | Men 55A | 1226 |
Moira KüFfer | YV | Women 35A | 1226 |
Sophie Arthur | MF | Women 16A | 1221 |
Linda Sesta | UR | Women 50A | 1218 |
Warwick Davis | TK | Men 60A | 1218 |
Gayle Quantock | NC | Women 55A | 1218 |
Meredith Gray | UG | Women 45A | 1215 |
Angus Leung | GO | Men 20A | 1213 |
Michael Burt | RR | Men 60A | 1213 |
Paul Marsh | BF | Men 50A | 1213 |
Robert Herkes | GO | SLEDGE | 1212 |
Natalie Smith | PO | Women 45A | 1212 |
Grant McDonald | AO | Men 60A | 1212 |
Ken Mills | IK | Men 60A | 1212 |
Ian Jessup | GO | Men 55AS | 1212 |
Eddie Stoner | AL | Men 14A | 1212 |
Louise Barbour | BF | Women 16A | 1211 |
Tony Garr | PO | Men 60A | 1210 |
Jamie Kennedy | GO | SLEDGE | 1207 |
Jim Lee | NC | Men 70A | 1207 |
Melissa Gangemi | YV | Women 40A | 1207 |
Ruth Shedden | SH | Women 40A | 1207 |
Debbie Davey | WR | Women 60A | 1206 |
Tara Powell | FR | Women 16A | 1205 |
Paul Prudhoe | CC | Men 65A | 1205 |
Melissa Annetts | GO | Women 21 Elite | 1205 |
Toni Bachvarova | GO | Women 21 Elite | 1203 |
Randall Hope | WRT | Men 65A | 1203 |
Malcolm Roberts | NC | Men 60A | 1203 |
Alison Inglis | BS | Women 50A | 1203 |
Alison Stubbs | EV | Women 45A | 1202 |
Alex Tarr | YV | Men 75A | 1201 |
Laura de Jong | RR | Women 20A | 1200 |
Miles Ellis | BF | Men 45A | 1198 |
Edith Gray | AO | Women 45AS | 1198 |
Bruce Bowen | PO | Men 65A | 1196 |
Kelvin Meng | UR | Men 18 Elite | 1196 |
Neil Barr | BG | Men 65A | 1196 |
Phil Clem | LI | Men 45A | 1196 |
David Bray | GO | SLEDGE | 1196 |
Nicole Mealing | BF | Women 21 Elite | 1196 |
Ian Dempsey | NC | Men 65A | 1195 |
Gary Buchan | EU | Men 21A | 1195 |
David Firman | EN | Men 65A | 1195 |
Sue Key | MF | Women 65A | 1195 |
Paula Shingler | BF | Women 55A | 1194 |
Peter Russell | SO | Men 70A | 1192 |
Luke Wilmott | CC | SLEDGE | 1192 |
Tania Kennedy | GO | Women 50A | 1192 |
Dan Martin | CC | SLEDGE | 1192 |
Nikolett Halmai | GO | Women 35AS | 1192 |
Peter Miller | BS | Men 50A | 1192 |
Colin Price | CC | Men 65A | 1192 |
David McGhee | BN | SLEDGE | 1188 |
Robert Allison | RR | Men 70A | 1188 |
Rodney Parkin | BN | Men 65A | 1185 |
Stuart Deane | GO | Men 45A | 1183 |
Phil Walker | PO | Men 60A | 1183 |
Cormac McCarthy | YV | Men 55A | 1183 |
Geoff Todkill | NC | Men 60A | 1183 |
Alice Martin | CC | Women 35AS | 1183 |
Elye Dent | RR | Men 14A | 1182 |
Claire Burgess | NC | Women 20 Elite | 1182 |
Belinda Kinneally | WH | Women 40A | 1181 |
Vanessa Smith | KO | Women 60A | 1176 |
Fedor Iskhakov | RR | Men 40A | 1174 |
Kate Marschall | TT | Women 45A | 1173 |
Andrew Cheffers | WE | Men 55A | 1173 |
Mary McDonald | AO | Women 60A | 1170 |
Curtis Pepper | BN | Men 14A | 1170 |
Bert Elson | AL | Men 65A | 1170 |
Rubin Smyth | SO | Men 20A | 1170 |
Tony Radford | BG | Men 70A | 1169 |
David Knight | BK | Men 65A | 1169 |
Carol Harding | BS | Women 60A | 1169 |
Alitia Dougall | BN | Women 35AS | 1168 |
Liz Abbott | PO | Women 60A | 1168 |
Nina Gannon | RR | Women 20 Elite | 1168 |
Miles Bryant | EN | Men 14A | 1165 |
Vicky Mansell | BS | Women 45A | 1165 |
Geraldine Chatfield | UG | Women 60A | 1165 |
Ian Froude | IK | Men 65A | 1165 |
Libby Meeking | YV | Women 70A | 1162 |
Robert Preston | NC | Men 70A | 1161 |
Jenna Linehan | RR | Women 35AS | 1161 |
Sally-Anne Todkill | NC | Women 21A | 1161 |
Lynda Rapkins | EN | Women 65A | 1160 |
Tara Sutherland | BS | Women 55A | 1156 |
Michael Radajewski | PO | Men 50A | 1156 |
Stephen Collins | BK | Men 65A | 1154 |
Greg Wilson | BS | Men 45AS | 1154 |
Geoff Armstrong | NE | Men 65A | 1153 |
Adam Horley | GO | SLEDGE | 1153 |
Michael Warlters | UR | Men 55A | 1153 |
Mark Freeman | BF | Men 50A | 1153 |
Helen O'Callaghan | BB | Women 50A | 1153 |
Jo Parr | BF | Women 55A | 1152 |
James Colwell | RR | Men 14A | 1152 |
Darryl Erbacher | PO | Men 75A | 1152 |
Shane Jenkins | NC | Men 45AS | 1152 |
Murray Haines | SO | Men 65A | 1151 |
Stuart McWilliam | DR | Men 65A | 1150 |
Russell Blatchford | NC | Men 60A | 1150 |
Seth Sweeney | WH | Men Junior B | 1150 |
Maurice Anker | NT | Men 75A | 1150 |
Felix Burkhard | NT | Men 60A | 1149 |
Sally Wayte | AL | Women 60A | 1146 |
Ross Barr | GO | Men 75A | 1146 |
Chris Stocks | BS | Women 50A | 1145 |
Dave Dorling | UG | Men 45AS | 1145 |
Geoff Powell | AL | Men 55AS | 1144 |
Robert Kriesl | TT | Men 55AS | 1144 |
Eric Wainwright | RR | Men 75A | 1144 |
Bronwyn Stafford | NC | Women 35AS | 1142 |
Robyn Pallas | CC | Women 65A | 1141 |
Greg Hawthorne | WRT | Men 70A | 1141 |
Tshinta Hopper | BN | Women 20 Elite | 1141 |
Michelle Schulz | UG | Women 45A | 1141 |
Aoife Rothery | BF | Women 14A | 1141 |
Mark Petrie | SO | Men 65A | 1139 |
John Carberry | NE | Men 55A | 1137 |
Andrew Hobson | BS | Men 45AS | 1136 |
Robert Graieg | LO | Men 65A | 1136 |
Michael Halmy | BN | Men 60A | 1136 |
Basil Baldwin | GS | Men 80A | 1136 |
Alan Sargeant | BS | Men 65AS | 1136 |
Andrew Mac Donald | BF | Men 55AS | 1135 |
Joseph Garbellini | EN | Men 50A | 1135 |
Colin Currie | GO | Men 60A | 1135 |
Jenny Hawkins | BS | Women 75A | 1134 |
David Jaffe | MF | Men 55A | 1132 |
Andreas Strasser | YV | Men 60A | 1132 |
Bob Hawkins | NT | Men 70A | 1132 |
David George | TT | Men 55A | 1131 |
Russell Tym | GS | Men 65A | 1130 |
Neil Gannon | RR | Men 55A | 1130 |
John Le Carpentier | SH | Men 75A | 1130 |
Airdrie Long | GO | Women 55A | 1130 |
Robert Hembrow | OH | Men 21A | 1130 |
Hermione Powell-Davies | AL | Women Open B | 1130 |
Liana Stubbs | EV | Women 14A | 1130 |
Ron Frederick | NE | Men 70A | 1126 |
Sara Garbellini | EN | Women 16A | 1125 |
Elizabeth Bicevskis | AL | Women 65A | 1122 |
Leila Henderson | YA | Women 65A | 1119 |
Sue Garr | PO | Women 55A | 1117 |
Keith Fifield | RR | Men 70A | 1117 |
Wayne Love | DR | Men 45AS | 1117 |
Ingrid Shelton Agar | AO | Women 16A | 1114 |
Margaret Peel | NC | Women 50A | 1114 |
Ruth Goddard | YV | Women 75A | 1113 |
Peter Prime | TK | Men 80A | 1113 |
Heather Leslie | BK | Women 65A | 1113 |
Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins | BK | Women 55AS | 1113 |
Peter Hopper | BN | SLEDGE | 1111 |
Virpi Komulainen | LO | Women 40A | 1109 |
Maggie Mackay | UR | Women 14A | 1104 |
John Gavens | BK | Men 65A | 1104 |
Sam Parkinson | BF | Men Open B | 1104 |
Warwick Selby | GO | Men 70A | 1104 |
Robert Smith | TT | Men 75A | 1104 |
Leigh Privett | AW | Men 75A | 1104 |
Keith Jay | IK | Men 70A | 1104 |
David Hogg | PO | Men 75A | 1101 |
Ellis Leung | GO | Men 55AS | 1099 |
Garry Stewart | SH | Men 55AS | 1099 |
Sarah Garnett | UR | Women 60A | 1099 |
Julian Ledger | BN | Men 65A | 1098 |
Robert Boekelaar | WO | Men 65A | 1098 |
Dom Pitot | BN | Men 60A | 1095 |
Hayden Dent | RR | Men 12A | 1094 |
Wim de Jong | RR | Men 55A | 1093 |
Saffron Sweeney | WH | Women 45AS | 1091 |
Helen Mills | IK | Women 55AS | 1090 |
John Sutton | RR | Men 80A | 1088 |
Doug Wilson | BB | Men 70A | 1087 |
Elise Clem | LI | Women 45AS | 1087 |
Jean Baldwin | GS | Women 75A | 1087 |
Caitlin Madden | LO | Women 20A | 1086 |
Ron Junghans | GO | Men 75A | 1085 |
Nigel Dobson | YA | Men 55A | 1085 |
Alison Radford | BG | Women 70A | 1085 |
Nerise McQuillan | WH | Women 35AS | 1084 |
Gayle Shepherd | UR | Women 55AS | 1083 |
Tim Cox | GO | Men 75A | 1083 |
Adrian Garbellini | EN | Men 14A | 1083 |
Deidre Sharkey | PO | Women 45AS | 1082 |
Mikaela Gray | UG | Women 20 Elite | 1081 |
Felicity Crosato | RR | Women 60A | 1080 |
Joshua Mansell | BS | Men 14A | 1080 |
Connor Dent | RR | Men 12A | 1078 |
Alison Bryant | EN | Women Open B | 1078 |
Dale Taverna | CH | Men 45AS | 1078 |
Valerie Barker | BS | Women 70A | 1075 |
Alice Radajewski | PO | Women 14A | 1069 |
Daniel Sherlock | BF | Men Junior B | 1069 |
Jan Hardy | AL | Women 65A | 1069 |
Ann Scown | AO | Women 65A | 1068 |
Tom Schults | UG | Men 70A | 1067 |
Alton Freeman | BF | Men 12A | 1067 |
Wendy Taverna | CH | Women 45AS | 1066 |
Margi Freemantle | YV | Women 60A | 1062 |
Silke Speier | BS | Women 45AS | 1062 |
David Goddard | YV | Men 75A | 1062 |
Jim Merchant | GO | Men 75A | 1060 |
Aurelie Valais | WH | Women 20A | 1058 |
Jane Barnett | BS | Women 55AS | 1058 |
Ryan Cates | YV | Men Junior B | 1050 |
Kathryn Tarr | YV | Women 45AS | 1049 |
Dick Ogilvie | UR | Men 65AS | 1049 |
Kris Patterson | BB | Men 45AS | 1049 |
Ken Brownlie | WO | Men 75A | 1049 |
Savanna Sweeney | WH | Women 14A | 1049 |
Julie Flynn | BG | Women 60A | 1046 |
Peter Shepherd | IK | Men 65AS | 1043 |
Elizabeth Hatley | BK | Women Open B | 1043 |
Wendy McConaghy | GO | Women 45AS | 1043 |
Carol Brownlie | WO | Women 65A | 1041 |
Paul Sweeney | WH | Men 45AS | 1041 |
Barry Wheeler | TT | Men 70A | 1040 |
Lyra Simpson | BF | Women 14A | 1040 |
Jocelyn Watts | YV | Women 55AS | 1035 |
Sandra Stewart | SH | Women 55AS | 1035 |
Pam Prime | TK | Women 70A | 1034 |
Teri McComb | OH | Women 55AS | 1031 |
Barbara Martin | PO | Women 55AS | 1030 |
Ann Ingwersen | PO | Women 75A | 1030 |
Peter Orr | NC | Men 55AS | 1028 |
Nicola Nygh | BF | Women 55A | 1026 |
Peter Yeates | DR | Men 75A | 1021 |
Taria Smyth | SO | Women 35AS | 1018 |
Carolyn Chalmers | NC | Women 75A | 1017 |
Debbie Dodd | DR | Women 55AS | 1017 |
Ann Sutton | RR | Women 75A | 1011 |
Kathy Petrie | SO | Women 60A | 1010 |
Sharon Burgess | NC | Women 55A | 1009 |
Mike Calder | AL | Men 70A | 1009 |
Ken Jacobson | GO | Men 75A | 1008 |
Bryony Cox | GO | Women 75A | 1008 |
Vanessa Freeman | BF | Women 55A | 1006 |
Maria Orr | NC | Women 55AS | 998 |
Martin Bicevskis | AL | Men 70A | 998 |
Austin Clem | LI | Men 14A | 997 |
Ilse Du Toit | MF | Women Open B | 997 |
Carol Jacobson | GO | Women 70A | 996 |
Maureen Fitzpatrick | WH | Women 60A | 996 |
Ann Baylis | RR | Women 75A | 994 |
Vicki Wilmott | IK | Women 55AS | 991 |
Jacquie Rand | UG | Women 65A | 987 |
Margaret Duguid | IK | Women 75A | 985 |
Robert Spry | SH | Men 65AS | 980 |
Erica Smith | NT | Women 55AS | 979 |
Margaret Wilmott | UR | Women 60A | 976 |
Pat Miethke | PO | Women 65A | 976 |
Louise Rose | RR | Women 65A | 965 |
Constance Valais | WH | Women Junior B | 965 |
Kari Marsh | BF | Men 12A | 965 |
Lynwen Connick | BS | Women 55A | 965 |
Elizabeth Dunbar | PO | Women 60A | 965 |
Lisa de Jong | RR | M/W-Easy B | 965 |
Josephine Garbellini | EN | Women Open B | 964 |
Dennis Sparling | GO | Men 65AS | 960 |
Judy Allison | RR | Women 70A | 958 |
Rod Dominish | EN | Men 75A | 955 |
Callum Bryant | EN | Men 12A | 954 |
Julian Williamson | BS | Men 12A | 952 |
John Harding | PO | Men 65A | 950 |
Dave Lotty | UR | Men 65AS | 943 |
Barbara Junghans | GO | Women 70A | 943 |
Brian Cleland | UR | Men 80A | 943 |
Michael Roylance | BF | Men 55AS | 942 |
Joan Sheldon | UG | Women 70A | 942 |
Sue Froude | IK | Women 55AS | 936 |
Kerryne Jones | RR | Women 70A | 936 |
Alex Gannon | RR | Women 55AS | 936 |
Ariadna Iskhakova | RR | Women 12A | 933 |
William Nolan | UR | Men Junior B | 930 |
John Chellew | BG | Men 75A | 929 |
Keiran Joseph | GO | Men Open B | 927 |
Katy Hogg | PO | Women 12A | 921 |
Vincent Sinickas | YV | Men 70A | 919 |
Barbara Dawson | GO | Women 55AS | 917 |
Jan Candy | KO | Women 70A | 911 |
Ross Kelly | AL | Men 75A | 911 |
Elin Schulz | UG | Women 12A | 897 |
Kathy Liley | YV | Women 70A | 895 |
John Hodsdon | SH | Men 80A | 891 |
Sarah Love | DR | Women Open B | 862 |
Samantha Mella | NC | Women Open B | 862 |
Bruce Dawkins | BN | Men 80A | 862 |
Rory Shedden | SH | Men 12A | 848 |
Mary Jane Mahony | UR | Women 70A | 848 |
Val Hodsdon | SH | Women 70A | 847 |
Stephanie Sherlock | BF | Women Open B | 847 |
Christine Sinickas | YV | Women 70A | 840 |
Robert Mouatt | RR | Men 80A | 835 |
Mica Walter | RR | Men 12A | 832 |
Robert Tucker | YA | Men 65A | 830 |
Wes Campbell | WR | Men 80A | 827 |
Dayle Green | IK | Women Open B | 813 |
Lachlan Sherlock | BF | Men Junior B | 808 |
Jane Boland | UR | Women Open B | 788 |
Will Meyer | DR | M/W-Easy B | 772 |
Lorna McGhee | BN | M/W-Easy B | 768 |
Helena Griggs | AL | Women 75A | 728 |
Sally Kingsland | BS | Women Open B | 728 |
Judi Herkes | BK | Women 75A | 721 |
Natalia Beliakova | BF | Women Open B | 676 |
Ian Warlters | BB | Men 80A | 657 |
Ava Meyer | DR | Women 12A | 645 |
Sam Morris | BN | Men 12A | 620 |
Ruby Dowdell | GS | Women 12A | 618 |