Krystal Neumann (Enoggeroos) 7519
Points Date Event Class
155121/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Middle Para Wirra SA pointsW17-20E
154222/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 - Long and Badge Event - SA pointsW17-20E
153918/6/2009Mt Cootha East/Botanic Gardens pointsLong
147120/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW17-20E
147023/9/2008Australian Schools Individual Championships pointsSG
147021/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Sprint Keithcot Farm, SA pointsW17-20E
14704/5/2008Samford Forest pointsRed 2
147010/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW17-20E
147016/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsW17-20A
147016/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsW17-20A
143128/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW21E
143014/9/2008Hardings Paddock pointsW21A Mid Dist
142717/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsW17-20A
14274/12/2008Mt Coot-tha Botanic Gardens pointsLong
142027/9/2008Australian Championships pointsW17-20E
142027/3/2011Amiens OY1 pointsRed 2
142024/8/2008Parkinson Reserve pointsRed 3
14205/3/2011City Botanic Gardens pointsLong
142030/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen A
142031/5/2009Qld O Day and Sprint Championships pointsWomens 21
142022/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Elite Prologue pointsW17-20E
141621/2/2009University of Queensland (St Lucia) Park-O pointsLong Women
14166/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW21E
141613/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsW17-20E
141618/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 12 (Long) pointsW21 360 m 15 C
141626/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsW17-20E
14169/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW17-20E
141514/2/2009South Bank Parklands Park-O pointsLong Women
141520/7/2008Bardon Forest Park pointsRed 2
141517/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 10 (Sprint) pointsCourse 2 85 m 1
14156/9/2008Gap Creek East pointsRed 3 13C
14157/3/2010SILVA NOL Race 2 & Victorian State Series #1, Daylesford pointsW Junior Elite
14133/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW17-20E
141311/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW17-20E
141323/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsW17-20E
139628/2/2009Griffith University (Nathan Campus) Park-O pointsLong Women
139615/11/2008St Peter's Lutheran College Park-O points'Long'
139617/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 11 (Middle) pointsCourse 2 115 m
139321/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsW17-20E
139312/11/2008Eight Mile Plains pointsLong Course Wom
139319/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW21E
139226/4/2009Hardings Paddock pointsRed 2
13914/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW21E
13915/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
13914/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
13913/4/2008Bunyaville West pointsLong Red
139112/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsW17-20E
139114/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsW21
13911/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW17-20E
139130/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsW17-20E
139119/2/2011UQ St Lucia pointsShort
139114/2/2015Cyclones Summer Series - QUT Kelvin Grove pointsLong
139125/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW17-20E
13911/6/2008Whites Hill pointsMedium Red
139130/8/2009Gap Creek East pointsRed 2
139126/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW17-20E
13911/8/2008Queensland Schools Championships - Sprint pointsW16-19A
13912/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW17-20E
13911/8/2008Queensland Schools Championships - Individual pointsW16-19A
139123/4/2009Bunyaville West pointsLong Red 14C
13916/4/2008Toohey Forest pointsRed 3
13918/11/2008UQ St Lucia pointsLong
138810/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW17-20E
138815/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsW21
13887/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW21E HA
138810/8/2008Bunyaville West pointsRed 1
138817/8/2008Mt Crosby pointsRed 2
138828/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen A
13881/11/2008City Botanic Gardens pointsLong
138831/1/2009City Botanic Gardens Park-O pointsLong
138823/3/2014NOL/WRE & Vic Bush State Series 3 - Eldorado - Kangaroo Crossing pointsW21E
13882/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 4 - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsW17-20E
138115/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsW21
138113/3/2010Cyclones Race HQ Sprint Series #5 - St Peter's Lutheran College pointsLong
138017/5/2015Queensland Middle Distance Championships pointsW21A
137924/5/2009Flagstone Badge OY4 pointsW21A
137913/4/2008Kholo Hills pointsRed 3
13795/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW17-20E
137914/11/2009Mt Coot-tha Botanic Gardens Park-O #3 pointsLong
137921/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW21E
13794/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 6 - Kowen Forest pointsW17-20E
13793/8/2008Bunyaville Long-O pointsRed 3
13791/11/2014Roma St Park-O #1 pointsLong
13755/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
13754/5/20132013 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
137530/8/2014Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt Kooyoora, & Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
137415/3/2009German Church Reserve pointsRed 3
137420/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW21E
137413/2/2011Australian Catholic University (Banyo) pointsLong Orange 12C
137423/2/2014NOL Sprint Finals pointsW21A B Final
13742/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW17-20E
13748/3/2009Leyburn pointsRed 2
137416/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW17-20E
13747/2/2009University of Queensland (Ipswich) Park-O pointsLong Women
13693/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Elite Prologue pointsW21E
13673/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW21E
136122/2/2014Queensland Sprint Championships pointsW21A
136111/8/2013Queensland Long Distance Championships pointsW21A
13618/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW21E
136115/1/20117th Brigade Park pointsLong Course
13611/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW17-20E
136130/8/2015NOL 11- Wildfire Sports Australian Ultralong - Nerrina, Ballarat pointsW21E
136010/8/2013Queensland Middle Distance Championships pointsW21A
13594/9/2014Bunyaville West pointsLong
135927/2/2010Cyclones Race HQ Sprint Series #4 - QUT Gardens Point pointsLong
135927/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW21A
13591/3/2009Grange pointsLong Orange
135626/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW21E
135513/2/2010Cyclones Race HQ Sprint Series #2 - Musgrave Park, Gold Coast pointsLong
135517/6/2010Bunyaville East pointsLong Red
13555/2/2009Bunyaville East pointsLong
135531/7/2010Murrenbong pointsRed 3
13556/2/2010Cyclones Race HQ Sprint Series #1 - Mt Coot-tha Botanic Gardens pointsLong
13553/4/2011Scribbly Gum pointsRed 3
135512/2/2015Bunyaville East pointsLong
135427/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW21E
135427/6/2015Downey Park pointsModerate Long
135410/5/2014Old Petrie Town pointsModerate Long
13549/3/2014Kalinga Park pointsModerate Long
135416/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsW21
135422/2/2014Queensland Sprint Championships Day 1 pointsW21A
13547/2/2015UQ St Lucia Sprint pointsLong
13544/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW21E
135411/4/2015Grange pointsModerate Long
135416/4/2015Toohey Forest pointsLong
135326/10/2014Wivenhoe Lake pointsHard 1
13531/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW17-20E
135331/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen A
135319/4/2015Platypus Cliffs pointsHard 1
135216/5/2013Peggs Lookout pointsLong, "
135229/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW21E
13524/12/2014Samford Forest pointsLong
135218/4/2015Grinstead Park pointsModerate Long
135228/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsWomens Hard
135229/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen A
135211/3/2010Mimosa Creek pointsMedium
13529/5/2013Rainbow Forest points'Long, 80 climb
135212/8/2010BCC GOLD Mt Coot-tha Botanic Gardens points'Long'
135218/5/2013Rocks Riverside Park pointsModerate Long
135221/3/2010Myers Lookout pointsRed 4
135220/2/2010Cyclones Race HQ Sprint Series #3 - University of Qld - St Lucia Campus pointsLong
135222/2/2014NOL Sprint Heats pointsW21A Cse B
135226/2/2009Srockyard Creek pointsLong
134526/12/2014Warm-Up for Tassie points1 Womens
13421/5/2014Plunkett Hills pointsLong
134217/9/2009Stockyard Creek Midweek Champs pointsLong Red
13429/4/2017Mt Coot-tha Forest pointsHard 3
13427/11/2015City Botanic Gardens pointsLong
13395/12/2015Roma St Parklands pointsLong
13399/12/2010Bardon Forest Park pointsLong course 12
13396/11/2010Limestone Park pointsShort
133929/8/2015NOL 10 - Sprint Double HEAT - Ballarat City pointsW21E
133915/8/2009Old Hidden Vale pointsRed 3
133917/11/2009Newfarm Park pointsMedium Course W
133810/4/2011Brightview pointsRed 3
133831/10/2015New Farm Park pointsLong
133826/5/2013Camel Farm pointsHard 2
13374/7/2013Seven Hills pointsLong
133731/8/2014Wildfire Sports Australian Ultra Long & Wildfire Sports Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
133728/3/2010Queensland Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW21
13376/12/2014UQ St Lucia Park-O pointsLong
13355/4/2014Sandy Creek pointsHard 2
13328/11/2014Merri Merri Park pointsLong
133229/8/2015NOL 10 - Sprint Double - Ballarat City pointsW21E
133222/3/2014NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat pointsW21E
133219/2/2009Underwood Park pointsLong 15c
13322/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW21E
133113/11/2010Anzac Park pointsShort
13316/2/2014Downey Park pointsMedium
132426/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW21E
13243/5/2015Bluestone Creek Head-to-Head pointsLong
13245/7/2014Bush Classic 10 - Mosquito Creek points1
132427/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Galaxy: National League # 12: ACT League # 10 pointsW21E
132128/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
132111/5/2013Mungara Reserve pointsModerate Long
131911/11/2018Brooklands Paddock, Dalveen pointsHard 1- 5.5km
13181/3/2014Cyclones Summer Series Event 4 - Banks St Reserve pointsLong
13185/9/2015St Pauls pointsLong
131817/3/2018Scots College, Warwick pointsLong
131819/9/2010Cottons Paddock pointsRed 3
131730/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsMen A
131728/2/2010Parkinson Reserve pointsRed 3 100m
131711/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW21E
131525/11/2017Park O #4 Bardon Forest Park pointsLong
131513/8/2017Bush Orienteering - Chermside West pointsModerate Long
131525/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships Heats pointsW21EB
13154/11/2017Park O #1 City Botanic Gardens pointsLong
130927/11/2010Rainbow Forest pointsShort
130918/11/2017Park O #3 New Farm Park pointsLong
130912/2/2009Bowman Park pointsLongs
130918/4/2014Easter 3 Days Elite Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsW21E
130931/3/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW21E
130816/9/20172017 Vic Championships (middle) - Petticoat Gully pointsW21A
13082/9/2017Uban/Bush Orienteering pointsModerate Long
130829/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsMen A
130617/9/20172017 Vic Championships (long) pointsW21E
130630/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 21 Elite
130625/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW21EA
130513/2/2014New Farm Park pointsLong
130527/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsMen A
13056/8/2017Daisy Hill Reserve - OY8 pointsHard 1
130518/3/2018OY2 at Dalmoak, east of The Summit pointsHard 1
130428/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsMen A
130210/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW21E
130216/7/2010Stockyard South points'Long'
130229/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW21E
129819/3/2017OQ AGM | Cyclones Sprint #5 | OY2 USQ Ipswich pointsHard 1
12972/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 3 pointsW21E
129612/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW21E
129613/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW21
129422/9/2018Cyclones Sprint #5 Samford State School pointsLong
129311/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW21E
129325/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsOpen
129330/7/2017Public bush event - Kurwongbah pointsHard 1
129323/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 21 Elite
129330/7/2017Public bush event - Kurwongbah pointsHard 1
129224/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 21 Elite
128927/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsWomen A
12892/4/2017OY3 pointsW21A
128914/3/2010Old Hidden Vale pointsRed 5
128926/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsOpen
12899/9/2017Queensland Championships pointsW21A
128820/5/2018NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary pointsW21E
128829/7/2017Public Sprint - Petrie pointsHard 1
128526/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsOpen
128328/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsWomen A
128328/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsOpen
128219/5/2018NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill pointsW21E
127821/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW21A
127818/8/20182018 QLD Long Champs - Tingalpa Creek pointsW21A
12776/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW21E
127622/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsW21A
12761/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks E pointsW21E
127626/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsWomen A
12745/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW21A
127424/2/2018Cyclones Sprint #3 Robelle Domain pointsLong
127412/4/2018Bardon Forest Park, Bush pointsLong
127123/5/20152015 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
127017/3/2019OY2 - Leyburn State Forest pointsHard 1 - 8.6km
127014/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsW21
12674/3/2018OY1 - Sprint USQ Toowoomba & OQ AGM pointsHard 1-3.9km
126713/5/2018Bush - Foot - MBRC Clear Mountain pointsHard 3
12676/5/2018Bush Orienteering - Mt Crosby pointsHard 1- 4.3km
126716/2/2019Cyclones Sprint #2 The Gap SHS pointsLong
126727/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsOpen
126610/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsW21E
12646/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW21A
12627/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW21A
126218/2/2010Anzac Park pointsLong 15c
12601/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW21E
12592/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsWA
125931/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW21E
125927/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW21E
12581/9/2019Rob Simson Memorial - Toohey Forest pointsLong Hard
125817/11/2018Park-O #4 Newcombe Park (Sumners Rd) pointsLong
12571/12/2018Park-O #6 Rocks Riverside Park pointsLong
125610/2/2018Cyclones Sprint #1 Centenary High pointsLong
12538/12/2018Park-O #3 Gap Parklands (postponed from 10 Nov) pointsLong
125224/11/2018Park-O #5 Queens & Limestone Park pointsLong
12522/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen A
12509/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW21E
12499/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW21E
12494/11/2018Park-O #2 Robelle Domain (Springfield) pointsLong
124618/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW21E
124519/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW21E
124528/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 21E
124522/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW21E
12455/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 21 Elite
124429/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 21 Elite
12442/9/2018Bush - Chermside pointsModerate Long
12407/4/2019Mt Coot-tha GREY GUM Picnic Area pointsHard 1 - 4.6km
12397/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW21E
12376/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 21 Elite
123526/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW21E
123510/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsW21E
123523/3/2019Cyclones Sprint #1 City Botanic Gardens pointsLong
123120/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW21E
12308/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW21E
12291/3/2020OY1 Sprint & OQ AGM - UQ Gatton pointsHard 1
122925/8/2019OY9 pointsHard 1
12278/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW21E
122414/4/2019OY3 - Bush - Paperbark Flats pointsHard 1
121226/5/2019OY4 QLD Sprint Champs Gatton pointsW21A
12097/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW21E
120815/3/2020OY2 - The Glen Mine, SW of Warwick pointsHard 1 - 5.6km
120724/3/2019Parkinson, Parkinson, Bush pointsHard 1
12061/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen A
12007/12/2019Park-O #5 - BCC event, New Farm Park pointsLong
11969/2/2020Cyclones Sprint Series Race #1 Marist Ashgrove pointsLong
119211/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsW21E
119122/2/2020Cyclones Sprint Series Race #3 Centenary SHS pointsLong
11647/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW21E