Angus Leung (Garingal Orienteers) 7106
Points Date Event Class
122724/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM16A
122027/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsMen C
121924/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 16A
12152/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM16A
121413/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsM20A
121425/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsM16A
121215/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsE - Hard long
120812/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsM20A
120810/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
120523/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint
12043/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 3
120310/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsMen 20A
120310/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 16A
120313/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsM20A
120315/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 3
120111/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsM16A
11992/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM16A
119819/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 16A
119720/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 4
119713/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsM16A
11946/9/2015Sydney Junior League and Local Event pointsMedium moderate
119411/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 16A
11939/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 20A
119323/7/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Gladesville pointsLong Line High
119218/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM17-20E
11923/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM16A
11916/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsDraGOn (Medium)
119122/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsM20A
118830/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsM-Hard1
118829/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsMen C
118722/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsM20A
118711/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsM16A
11877/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsM20A
11853/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsM20A
11831/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM20A
118326/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 4
118220/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsM14A
118029/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsMen B
118031/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsMen B
11771/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsM20A
117626/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 5
117530/8/2015Sydney Junior League and Local event - Lane Cove (part of the Cameraygal Festival) pointsShort Moderate
117521/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 4
117521/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsM16A
117526/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 4
117531/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM20A
117422/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 2
117119/7/2015Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5 pointsDraGOn (Medium)
116723/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 3
116630/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsMen B
11648/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 20A
116425/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 3
116419/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM14A
116216/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsM16A
115826/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 2
115718/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsM-14A
115629/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM20A
115631/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM20E
115410/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsEOD Long
11532/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsM20A
115313/6/2016QB3 Day 3 - Coff Campus pointsM16A
115314/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 4
115317/7/2016WP Sappa Bulga pointsModerate
11526/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsM14A
115110/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 4
114430/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsMen C
114312/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 16A
113816/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsM-14A
113826/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 2
113617/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsM14A
113623/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 4
113327/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsMen B
113221/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 3
113212/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsM16A
113129/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 4
112630/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 16A
112619/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM16A
11247/11/2015SOS/ONSW Presentation Day run pointsShort Line
11241/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM16A
112328/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 2
111828/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsMen C
111822/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsM16A
111827/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsMJuniorB
11168/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsM14A
110925/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 3
10979/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 20A
107231/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 4
107019/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsM-14A
106426/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsMJuniorB
106131/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsE
105722/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
10437/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsM14A
103220/9/2014Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final - 2, 3, 6 & 8km courses to choose from. pointsShort Moderate
101727/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 5
100329/6/2014Sydney Junior League 3 + Local event - Cherrybrook pointsShort Moderate
98822/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1