David McGhee (Bennelong Northside Orienteers) 6925
Points Date Event Class
13048/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM40A
129712/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #5 - Macquarie Hospital pointsSprint Course
129127/5/2012MetrOLeague #3 - Oatley pointsDivision D Cour
128927/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #9 - North Ryde pointsSprint Course
12895/3/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #10 pointsSprint Course
12896/5/2012MetrOLeague #2 - UWS Kingswood pointsDivision D
128916/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #3 - Castle Hill pointsSprint Course.
128929/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv D
128813/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #7 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course
12855/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
128313/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsM40A
127625/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Macquarie Uni pointsMasters Men
12702/3/2014Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont pointsSprint
126725/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsM40A
126222/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsMasters Men
12601/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #6 pointsOpen Men
125918/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Carss Park pointsMasters Men
125328/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen B
125127/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 4
124823/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series #4 - UWS Rydalmere pointsSprint Course.
124514/5/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Lane Cove National Park pointsLong Line Open
124517/6/2012MetrOLeague #4 - Centennial Park pointsCourse C
124526/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM21AS
12458/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsDraGOn (Medium)
124410/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington pointsMasters Men
124120/1/2014Sprint Series #3 - Carss Park pointsSprint
12392/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #1 - Manly Dam pointsManly Dam Sprin
123913/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #10 - Mosman pointsSprint
12371/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 4
123625/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 4
123526/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 2
123520/2/2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016 pointsMedium A
123530/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsMen B
123431/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsD
123314/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill pointsMasters Men
123224/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision D Cour
123022/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 4
12299/3/2014Sprint Series #10 - Bicentennial Park pointsSprint
122920/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM35-44AS
12289/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsSenior Men
122717/2/2013Sydney Sprints #6 - St Ives Showground pointsSprint Course 6
12256/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North Ryde pointsVeteran Men
122021/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM35-44AS
122012/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
121922/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School pointsVeteran Men
121929/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 3
121820/2/2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016 pointsMedium B
12188/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - Woolwich pointsVeteran Men
12187/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsMasters Men
12165/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield pointsSprint
121420/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 3
12141/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 3
120827/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM21AS
120617/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #3 - Blakehurst pointsMasters Men
120627/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsOpen
120410/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 2
120025/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 3
120021/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 2
120025/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsM45A
12005/7/20152015 Turkey Trot pointsMen Short
119928/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #3 - Sydney Park pointsSprint Course
11994/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 3
119930/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsMen C
119914/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 1
119721/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #7 - St Ives pointsVM
119426/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 3
119327/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsMen C
119327/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 2
119121/1/2018Sydney Sprint - North Ryde pointsVeteran Men
118919/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsVeteran Men
118724/7/2016Garingal Local Event - Curl Curl pointsLong Moderate
118721/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 3
118623/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 3
118328/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsOpen
118330/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #5 - Callan Park Oval pointsSprint Course.
118322/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsEOD Hard 2
118123/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint
118126/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 2
117925/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
117628/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsMen C
117617/7/2016WP Sappa Bulga pointsShort Hard
117628/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsMen C
11753/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 3
117431/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsMen C
117329/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsMen C
11712/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM45A
116928/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 2
116817/9/2017Willoughby Emerge Festival pointsLong Moderate
116713/1/20192019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #5 pointsLong Line
116417/7/2016WP Sappa Bulga pointsLong Hard
116331/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsMen C
11622/7/2017Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot 2017 pointsMen Short
115828/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsMen C
115729/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsMen C
115615/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsVeteran Men
115614/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Baulkham Hills pointsVeteran Men
115431/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsMen C
11541/7/20182018 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Medium
115319/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsM45AS
115231/1/2018SSS Anniversary pointsLine
115028/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 45
114721/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 45A
11451/9/2018NSW Schools Sprints pointsM Hard Long
114226/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsM45A
114230/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 2
11391/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM45AS
113925/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsOpen
113622/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
113518/9/2016Willoughby Emerge Festival Local Event pointsExtra Long
113430/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 45AS
113410/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
113227/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsMen C
113226/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsOpen
113118/6/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Twin Creeks Reserve, Turramurra pointsLong Line Open
113113/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsM45AS
112828/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsMen C
112626/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 2
112319/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM45A
112329/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM45AS
112330/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsMen C
11227/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsM40A
11202/9/2018NSW Schools Middle pointsMens Middle Har
111818/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsM45AS
111830/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsMen C
11186/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsDraGOn (Medium)
11134/8/2019NSW State League #11 - Stockrington pointsM45AS
111330/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsMen C
11106/8/2017The Goanna pointsDraGOn (Medium)
11001/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsLong
110027/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsMen C
109930/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsMen C
108529/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 45AS
108215/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 4
108122/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
107915/9/2018GO's Willoughby Emerge Festival event pointsLong Moderate
10757/7/20192019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Medium
10725/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 45AS
107210/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM45AS
10729/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 45AS
10688/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsM45AS
106317/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsMen Hard
10628/4/2018Newcastle Orienteers NOY #1 (Free Entry) pointsHard Short
106118/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.2
10569/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 45AS
105229/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsMen C
103926/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsMen C
102819/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 45AS
101226/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsOpen
99627/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsMen C
95418/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsMen 45AS