Ian Jessup (Garingal Orienteers) 6648
Points Date Event Class
14207/1/2008Sydney Parks Series #1 pointsAll Competitors
13911/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Manly Dam pointsSprint Course.
13742/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsLong Senior
13747/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #6 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course.
136917/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Macquarie Uni pointsSprint Course.
136014/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #7 - Olympic Park pointsSprint Course.
135510/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Bicentennial Pk pointsSprint Course.
133720/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #8 - UTS Ku-ring-gai pointsSprint Course.
132928/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsH1-Senior
13213/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsOrange EOD
132126/6/2011Sydney Metro Leage #4 - Nurragingy Reserve pointsDivision D
13193/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsOrange EOD
13181/4/2012MetrOLeague #1 - Cecil Hills North pointsDivision C
130517/2/2013Sydney Sprints #6 - St Ives Showground pointsSprint Course 6
129326/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision D
12898/7/2012Allambie Heights pointsModerate Long C
128512/10/2013Big Foot Sprints XVI - Sydney Uni pointsMen
128526/1/2014Sprint Series #4 - Gladesvile pointsSprint
127430/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsM Open B
127125/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsM50A
12708/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsM OpenB
126024/7/2010NSW State League 9 pointsM45AS
125115/10/2014Sydney Summer Series #3 - Balgowlah Heights pointsSuper Veteran M
12482/2/2014Sprint Series #5 - Georges Heights pointsSprint
124816/8/20142014 State League #12 - Newcastle pointsM45AS
124417/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsM OpenB
12363/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsMOpenB
123513/1/2014Sprint Series #2 - UWS Parrramatta pointsSprint
123316/2/2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park pointsSprint
123225/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 4
123021/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsMopenB
122931/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsM Open B
122813/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsMopenB
12271/10/2013Wild Deer Chase pointsHard3-Men
121915/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #7 pointsVeteran Men
121923/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 4
121816/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsM OpenB
12186/10/2013Blackman Park pointsShort Moderate
121822/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsMopenB
121417/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #3 - Blakehurst pointsVeteran Men
12121/11/2014Callan Park Ultra Sprint and Saturday Orienteering Series #3 pointsOpen Male
120026/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM45AS
120026/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 5
11998/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - Woolwich pointsVeteran Men
119915/7/2018Garingal Local Event (Ultrasprint) pointsSenior Men
11977/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsVeteran Men
119724/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM50A
119710/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 5
11975/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
119512/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
119325/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsM50A
118724/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision B Cour
118531/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 4
118328/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsM45AS
11837/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsM45AS
118319/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM45AS
118320/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 4
118329/9/2016AusChamps - Event 8 - Billy Goat 2 Step pointsCourse B (Hard
11833/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsVM
117713/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #10 - Mosman pointsSprint
117610/4/2016Newcastle OY #1 - Seaham pointsModerate Long
117626/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsMen C
117617/12/2016Big Foot Sprints 2016 - Crimson Hill pointsSprint
117631/1/2016Middle Head SprintO pointsSprint
117526/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsSnr Bys(Hard)
117321/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 3
11714/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 4
117121/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 5
116926/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 4
11682/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 3
11647/5/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #2 pointsHard Short
116427/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsMen C
116323/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 3
11633/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 3
116226/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 4
115710/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 45AS
115710/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington pointsVeteran Men
11568/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM45AS
115519/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsM45AS
115429/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 4
114914/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 5
114323/4/2017Newcastle Local Bush pointsHard Short
11431/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 5
114230/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 45AS
114221/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsM45AS
113919/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsVeteran Men
113825/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 4
113815/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 4
113827/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 4
113724/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 4
113610/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 3
113318/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsM45AS
113226/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 4
113129/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM45AS
113122/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 4
112722/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsM45AS
112628/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsMen C
112228/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 3
112228/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM45AS
111812/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 45AS
111611/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 45AS
111615/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsM45AS
111421/1/2018Sydney Sprint - North Ryde pointsVeteran Men
111019/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsM55AS
110524/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsB Men
110518/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM55AS
110326/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 3
110313/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsM45AS
11031/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsLong
110031/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsMen C
110013/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsM55AS
109718/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.3
10954/8/2019NSW State League #11 - Stockrington pointsM55AS
109030/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsMen C
109023/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 3
10891/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen C
108828/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse F (Hard
108616/2/2020Sydney Sprint - Pyrmont pointsLong
10858/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsM55AS
108329/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 55AS
108330/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsM55AS
10808/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 55AS
108031/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM55AS
107922/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 4
10731/9/2018NSW Schools Sprints pointsM Hard Long
107323/2/2020Sydney Sprints 2020 #4 - Chatswood pointsLong
106910/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM55AS
106121/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 55AS
10563/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen C
10562/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen C
10553/6/2018Newcastle Orienteers NOY #3 pointsHard Short
104322/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 3
10339/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 55AS
102619/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 45AS
10089/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsMen: Masters
96828/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 55