Carol Jacobson (Garingal Orienteers) 6365
Points Date Event Class
133721/6/2009Sydney Series #1 pointsR3W
13336/6/2009NSW State League 6 pointsW60A
13327/6/2009NSW State League 7 pointsW60A
133119/7/2009Sydney Series #3 pointsRed 3 Women
132430/8/2009NSW Long Distance Championships (SL10) pointsW60A
132110/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW60
13217/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW60A
131813/4/2008NSW State League 4 pointsW60A
13183/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW60A
131729/8/2009NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL9) pointsW60A
13172/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW60A
13093/5/2009NSW State League 5 pointsW60A
13093/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW60A
13061/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW60A
130614/5/2011NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central pointsW60A
13063/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW60A
13058/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW60A
130525/7/2010NSW State League 10 pointsW60A
13059/10/2010Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
130315/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsW60A
130229/5/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 Rnd3 - Appin pointsDiv C Course.
130212/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsW60A
13025/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW60A
130216/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW60A
129312/4/2008NSW State League 3 pointsW60A
12935/3/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #10 pointsSprint Course
129327/8/2011SL10 - Miners Despair pointsW60A
129321/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #8 - Pennant Hills pointsSprint Course.
129117/7/2011NSW SL9 - Wallaroo State Forest pointsW60A
129110/10/2010Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
12913/4/2011NSW SL2 - Wattle Flat pointsW60A
12917/3/2011Sydney Sprint Series #10 - Callan Park pointsSprint Course.
129110/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Bicentennial Pk pointsSprint Course.
12912/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW60A
129111/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
128911/3/2012Garingal Club Event - Brown's Waterhole pointsShort Moderate
128916/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #3 - Castle Hill pointsSprint Course.
128919/4/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 2 - Maraylya pointsDivision 3 Cour
12899/6/2012The Pines - Sprint Distance pointsW60A
128814/7/2012SL8 - UWS Hawkesbury pointsW60A
128820/3/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 1 pointsDivision C Cour
12832/9/2012Big Foot Sprints XV - Darks Common pointsSprints
128211/6/2012QB3/SL7 - Banalasta pointsW60A
12829/9/2012NSW State League 13 - Gumble Creek pointsW60A
128212/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsW60A
12768/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsW60A
127420/10/2007Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
12707/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #6 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course.
127025/8/2012SL10 - Belanglo State Forest pointsW60A
12701/4/2012MetrOLeague #1 - Cecil Hills North pointsEnter on Day -
126420/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #2 - Sydney University pointsSprint Course
126024/7/2010NSW State League 9 pointsW60A
126015/4/2012Jigadee Jog pointsHard (Short Red
125926/8/2012SL11 & NSW Schools Champs - Belanglo State Forest pointsW60A (2) 13 C
125925/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsW65A
124631/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsC
124629/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv C
124527/5/2012MetrOLeague #3 - Oatley pointsDivision D Cour
12457/9/2014Sydney Junior League #8 + Local Event pointsLong
124526/6/2011Sydney Metro Leage #4 - Nurragingy Reserve pointsDivision C
124517/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsW65A
124426/1/2014Sprint Series #4 - Gladesvile pointsSprint
124430/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW65A
124123/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 3
123710/6/2012QB3/SL6 - Mount Brown pointsW60A
12361/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 2
123614/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #1 - UWS Parramatta pointsWomen
12357/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW65A
123521/7/2013Club event, Junior League pointsMedium Moderate
123523/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision C
123417/8/20142014 State League #13 - Newcastle pointsW60A
123426/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW65A
123429/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsLong Open
123225/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 3
123216/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsW65A
122916/8/20142014 State League #12 - Newcastle pointsW65A
12293/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW65A
122918/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsW65A
122715/3/2014NSW State League #1 pointsW65A
122718/5/2013State League 4 pointsW60A
12277/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW65A
122731/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW65A
122510/8/2014Sydney Jnr League 5 + Club event - North Ryde CHANGE TO VENUE pointsModerate Long
12231/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #6 pointsOpen Women
12217/6/2014QBIII pointsW60A
122028/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsWomen B
12201/11/2014Callan Park Ultra Sprint and Saturday Orienteering Series #3 pointsOpen Female
122020/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW65A
122010/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 3
121927/12/20142014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights) pointsWomen B
121921/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW65A
121911/8/2013Club event, Junior League pointsShort Moderate
12199/3/2014Sprint Series #10 - Bicentennial Park pointsSprint
121917/5/20142014 State League #5 - Wallerawang pointsW65A
121911/7/2015The Ten Percent Sprint pointsSprint
121919/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW65A
12156/9/2015Sydney Junior League and Local Event pointsMedium moderate
121426/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision C
121420/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsW65A
121425/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Macquarie Uni pointsLegends Women
121417/8/2013State League 9 pointsW60A
121418/8/2013State League 10 pointsW60A
121419/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsW60A
121422/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 4
12148/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsW60A
121116/3/2014NSW State League #2 pointsW65A
120817/6/2012MetrOLeague #4 - Centennial Park pointsCourse C
120631/1/2016Middle Head SprintO pointsSprint
120027/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsW65A
119915/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsW60+
119924/4/2016WHO Local Bush Event - Glenbrook pointsLong Moderate
119914/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 3
119923/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 3
119921/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 3
119719/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsW65A
119722/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsLegends Women
119729/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 3
119726/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 3
119724/8/2014GOANNA + Sydney Junior League Rnd 6. pointsDraGOn
11976/4/2014Garingal Local Event - Northbridge pointsShort Moderate
119728/7/2013Metro League #5 pointsDivision C
11977/10/2012East Ryde pointsShort Moderate
119716/9/2012Willoughby Spring Festival pointsModerate Short,
119715/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsW60+
119714/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill pointsLegends Women
11948/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsW60A
119213/6/2016QB3 Day 3 - Coff Campus pointsW65A
11929/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsSenior Women
119126/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 3
118916/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsW60+
118711/4/2015Local event - Westleigh (part of Hornsby Healthy Living Festival) pointsS Moderate
11833/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsLW
11837/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsLegends Women
118319/7/2015Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5 pointsDraGOn (Medium)
11831/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 3
118318/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsW65A
118316/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsW60A
118311/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
118328/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsW65A
118210/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington pointsLegends Women
118210/4/2016Hornsby Shire Healthy Living Festival Local Event pointsShort Moderate
117719/12/2015Big Foot Sprints XVIII pointsSprint
117721/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #7 - St Ives pointsLW
11776/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
11751/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
117523/9/2012Lane Cove North pointsShort Moderate,
117530/8/2015Sydney Junior League and Local event - Lane Cove (part of the Cameraygal Festival) pointsShort Moderate
117520/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 3
117413/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #10 - Mosman pointsSprint
117323/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 65A
117119/8/2012Westleigh South pointsShort Moderate,
116928/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW65A
116627/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW65A
11638/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsW65A
116311/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsW65A
116322/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsW60A
11622/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
115612/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsW65A
115411/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsW65A
114626/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW65A
114527/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsWomen D
114526/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 3
114216/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsW65A
113924/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision C Cour
11393/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
113910/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsW65A
113821/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsW60A
113821/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 4
113817/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsW65A
113625/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW65A
11341/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW70A
113423/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 4
113219/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsW65A
113118/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsMedium
112828/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsW65A
112615/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsLegends Women
112510/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 4
112411/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 65A
11226/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsDraGOn (Medium)
111715/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 4
11117/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsW70A
11073/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 4
11038/7/20182018 State League #11 pointsWomen 70A
110326/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park pointsLegends Women
110026/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW65A
109924/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 65A
109731/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW70A
109624/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 4
109527/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 4
109315/7/2018Garingal Local Event (Ultrasprint) pointsSenior Women
109218/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsW70A
10902/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW70A
108813/1/20192019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #5 pointsLong Line
108711/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 70A
108225/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 4
108028/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 70
107930/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 65A
107722/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 4
10779/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 70A
107610/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
10746/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW70A
107214/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Baulkham Hills pointsLegends Women
106610/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 70A
106319/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW70A
106331/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW70A
106221/1/2018Sydney Sprint - North Ryde pointsLegend Women
10619/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsW60A
106024/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsWomen long hard
106010/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 65A
10607/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Wildflower Gardens pointsLW
105826/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 4
105828/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsWomen D
105217/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsWomen Medium
105118/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW70A
105024/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsB Women
10468/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 70A
10457/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW70A
104229/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 70A
104210/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsW70A
103930/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 4
103530/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsWomen C
10315/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 70A
10316/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 70A
102713/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsW70A
102730/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW70A
10251/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsMedium
102223/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 4
102221/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW70A
97822/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 4
9693/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 2 pointsMedium
8908/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsDraGOn (Medium)