Arabella Phillips (Esk Valley Orienteering Club) 7204
Points Date Event Class
12972/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsShort
122722/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Weymouth - Sprint pointsLong
121919/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - UTAS - Sprint pointsLong
121913/6/2016Stephensdale, Riverside - Long Distance - OST 8 pointsW16
121828/8/2016Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - badge event - OST 12 pointsW16
121812/3/2017Pittwater pointsW16
121811/3/2017Pittwater pointsW16
121611/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
121617/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Brooks High School - Sprint pointsLong
12148/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsLong Women
120910/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
12091/3/2017UTas Newnham pointsCourse 1
120824/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW16A
120820/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW20E
12078/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW20E
120612/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
120612/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW20E
12048/2/2020Hobart Sprints 2020 pointsWE
120311/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
120222/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW20E
120131/10/2018Heritage Forest points1
120113/1/2019Weymouth - EVOC Summer Cup #3 - Sprint pointsLong
120012/8/2018Uplands pointsW17-20
120013/1/2018Windsor Community Precinct pointsLong
12007/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW20E
11998/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW20E
11992/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 3 pointsW20E
119927/8/2017Pittwater pointsW16
119926/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW14A
11979/6/2019Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE pointsW17-20
119731/3/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW20E
11971/7/2018Johnny Macs - Buckland - OST 10 pointsW17-20
11972/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW14A
11971/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW16A
119528/5/2016Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5 pointsW16+B
11947/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW20E
119424/7/2016St Johns Park - Tasmanian Sprint Championships - OST 10 pointsW16
119410/1/2020City Park - EVOC Summer Cup Race 1 pointsLong
119421/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW20E
119321/2/2018Punchbowl pointsCourse 1
11934/9/2016Redbanks - Nugent - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
119330/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 16A
119311/8/2018Devonport area pointsW17-20
119325/6/2017Stag's Head - OST 7 pointsW16
119313/8/2017Glen Stuart pointsW16
119310/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
119231/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW20E
11911/10/2019Australian Schools Sprint - Kildare pointsSenior Girls
11909/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW20E
119018/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Windsor Park - Sprint pointsLong
119012/1/2019Tiagarra South pointsLong
11901/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW20E
119017/10/2018Kate Reed at Prospect High pointsCourse 1
118823/7/2017Johnny Mac - OST 8 pointsW16
118827/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW20E
118810/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW20E
11878/11/2017Northern Spring Twilight Series #4 pointsCourse 1
11871/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks E pointsW20E
118716/1/2018City Park - EVOC Summer Cup - Sprint pointsLong
11859/6/2018Calverts Beach pointsW17-20
11839/9/2017Uplands pointsW16
118313/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW16
118315/9/2018Transit Flat pointsW17-20
11834/6/2017Campania pointsW16
118328/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 20E
118111/8/2019Pittwater - OST 11 pointsW17-20
118129/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 20 Elite
118126/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW20E
118126/5/2019Arboretum, Devonport - OST 6 pointsW17-20
118115/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsE - Hard long
11802/10/2018AOC2018 Australian Schools Sprint Championships Event 4 pointsSeniorGirls
118011/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW20E
117926/6/2016Lieemunetta - Dysart - OST 9 pointsW16
117926/8/2017St Virgils pointsW16
117511/1/2020Lilydale District School pointsLong
117514/2/2018Windsor Community Precinct pointsCourse 1
117417/1/2018Launceston Church Grammer School pointsLong
11736/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW20E
11724/3/2020Trevallyn pointsLong
116928/7/2019Royal George - OST 10 pointsW17-20
116926/2/2020Prospect pointsLong
11685/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 20 Elite
116624/3/2019Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4 pointsW17-20
116512/5/2019Lovelybanks East - OST 5 pointsW16
116514/7/2019Wild Dog Creek pointsW17-20
116520/2/2019Trevallyn pointsCourse 1
116511/1/2020West Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup Race 2 pointsLong
11647/3/2018Royal Park pointsCourse 1
116421/3/2018First Basin pointsCourse 1
116314/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsW17-20
11623/5/2015Springvale Campania - OST 5 pointsW14
116210/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsW20E
116211/6/2016Don Reserve, Devonport - Long Distance - OST 7 pointsW16
115815/6/2019UTas Sandy Bay pointsLong
11577/5/2017Wild Dog Creek - OST 4 pointsW16
115611/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW20E
11532/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW16A
11532/9/2018Pittwater Dunes pointsW17-20
115320/1/2018Glen Stuart - EVOC Summer Cup - Long pointsLong
115327/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW14A
115115/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Stephensdale - Long pointsSD
11506/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 20 Elite
11493/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW14A
11487/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW20E
114513/2/2019Heritage Forest pointsCourse 1
114311/9/2016Coles Bay - Tasmanian Long Championship - Badge Event OST 13 pointsW16
114329/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW20E
114320/9/2015Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 12 pointsW14
114323/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 16A
114225/8/2019Glen Stuart pointsW17-20
114227/2/2019Prospect points1
114223/10/2019Launceston Church Grammar pointsCourse 1 - Long
11412/10/2019Australian Schools Long - Connorton pointsSenior Girls
114013/10/2019Melbourne City Race 2019, Docklands pointsWomen 1 - Long
11393/10/2018AOC2018 Aust Schools Long Championships Event 6 pointsSeniorGirls
113529/5/2016Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6 pointsW16+B
113430/10/2019Heritage Forest pointsLong
113320/5/2018Bluff River pointsW16
112712/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW20E
112612/1/2019Tiagarra East pointsLong
11218/9/2019Trevallyn - Launceston Local Series #7 pointsCourse 1
111716/10/2019Launceston Spring Twilight #1 pointsCourse 1 - Long
109927/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW14A
106421/1/2018Weymouth pointsLong
105815/11/2017Northern Spring Twilight Series #5 pointsLong
8871/10/2014Australian Schools Individual Championships pointsJuniorGirls
87929/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW14A