Ellis Leung (Garingal Orienteers) 6466
Points Date Event Class
116723/7/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Gladesville pointsLong Line Open
116219/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsM45AS
115613/6/2016QB3 Day 3 - Coff Campus pointsM45AS
115330/8/2015Sydney Junior League and Local event - Lane Cove (part of the Cameraygal Festival) pointsShort Moderate
114920/8/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Turramurra pointsLong Line Open
114810/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 5
114630/7/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Allambie Heights pointsLong Line Open
114214/5/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Lane Cove National Park pointsLong Line Open
113923/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 4
113929/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 5
11393/9/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Duffys Forest pointsG1 Open
113811/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsM45AS
113812/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsM45AS
113624/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 3
113411/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsMen 45AS
113110/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsM45AS
11311/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 5
113126/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 5
11283/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 5
112721/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 4
112630/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsMen C
11247/5/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Fairlight pointsLong Line Open
112417/9/2017Willoughby Emerge Festival pointsShort Moderate
11234/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 5
112029/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM45AS
11201/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM45AS
112015/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsM45AS
112024/7/2016Garingal Local Event - Curl Curl pointsLong Moderate
111810/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 50A
11188/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsM50A
11166/8/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Ingleside pointsLong Line Open
111325/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 4
111130/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 45AS
110619/7/2015Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5 pointsDraGOn (Medium)
11032/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 4
110127/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsMen C
110026/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 3
109927/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 3
109825/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 4
109815/7/2018Garingal Local Event (Ultrasprint) pointsSenior Men
109718/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsM45AS
109616/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsM50A
109611/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 50A
109212/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 50A
109221/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsM45AS
109219/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM50A
109022/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsM45AS
109019/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 50A
108829/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsMen C
108522/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 3
108523/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint
108318/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsMen 45AS
107722/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 3
10763/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsM55AS
107522/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsM45AS
107428/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM50A
107217/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsM50A
10726/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsDraGOn (Medium)
107115/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 3
107118/6/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Twin Creeks Reserve, Turramurra pointsLong Line Open
106924/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsA Men
106610/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 5
106425/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsM50A
10647/11/2015SOS/ONSW Presentation Day run pointsLong Line
106326/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 5
10637/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsM45AS
106113/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsM55A
106126/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 3
106126/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM50A
105530/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 3
105215/9/2018GO's Willoughby Emerge Festival event pointsLong Moderate
105221/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsM45AS
10527/7/20192019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Short
10512/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM50A
105031/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsMen C
104726/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 5
10476/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsM50A
104630/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsMen D
104622/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 4
104318/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.3
104131/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 5
103910/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM55A
103822/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
103123/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 3
10309/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 45AS
102631/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM55AS
102518/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM45AS
102522/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
102227/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsMen D
101630/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsM55AS
101219/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsM45AS
10122/9/2018NSW Schools Middle pointsMens Middle Har
100728/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 3
100610/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
10065/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsEOD H
100217/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsMen Hard
99728/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsMen D
99731/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsMen D
98030/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsMen C
95129/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsMen D
94921/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 55A
9444/8/2019NSW State League #11 - Stockrington pointsM55AS
9389/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 55AS
91026/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsM55A
7418/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsDraGOn (Medium)