Hermione Powell-Davies (Australopers Orienteering Club) 6548
Points Date Event Class
110823/10/2019Sandown Park pointsWomen LONG
11054/8/2019Rokeby Hills - Hobart Local Series #6 pointsMedium
108522/6/2019The Domain - Hobart Saturday Series #5 pointsMedium
108511/12/2019Cornelian Bay pointsWomen LONG
108414/7/2019Wild Dog Creek pointsW50
108128/7/2019Royal George - OST 10 pointsW50
107930/10/2019Hobart College pointsWomen LONG
10798/2/2020Hobart Sprints 2020 pointsW2
107713/10/2019Coningham - Hobart Local Series #9 pointsMedium
107511/3/2020Taroona pointsWomen LONG
107512/2/2020Lambert Park pointsWomen LONG
10748/3/2020East Coast 3 Days pointsW50
107225/11/2020Botanical Gardens pointsWomen MEDIUM
107111/8/2019Pittwater - OST 11 pointsW50
107018/11/2020Cornelian Bay pointsWomen MEDIUM
10687/7/2019Peter Murrell Nature Reserve pointsMedium
106127/10/2019Waterworks - Hobart Local #10 pointsMedium
106115/8/2020Kingston High - Southern Local Sprint 1 pointsLong
10573/11/2019Gorringe's Beach pointsMedium
105420/11/2019Natone Hill pointsWomen LONG
105326/9/2020St Helens - Chiron Chaos pointsMiddle class
10482/8/2020Ridgeway - Southern Local pointsMedium
104721/7/2019Stringy Bark pointsMedium
104611/1/2020West Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup Race 2 pointsLong
104618/8/2019Pilchers Hill Reserve pointsMedium
104528/10/2020Cenotaph pointsWomen MEDIUM
104415/6/2019UTas Sandy Bay pointsLong
104326/2/2020Waterworks pointsWomen MEDIUM
104315/8/2020Snug Primary - Southern Local Sprint 2 pointsLong
104014/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsW50
103619/7/2020Geilston Gully - Southern Local #5 pointsMedium
10359/6/2019Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE pointsW50
10356/11/2019Waterworks Reserve pointsWomen MEDIUM
103324/8/2019Uplands pointsW50
103130/6/2019Stonehenge - OST 8 pointsW50
102816/8/2020Randalls Bay pointsW50
10228/11/2020Stringy Bark Gully - Southern Local #10 pointsMedium
102022/11/20207 Mile Beach - Southern Local #11 pointsMedium
101928/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 50
10132/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen E
10056/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 50A
100120/9/2020Hobart - Waterworks Southern Local #10 pointsMedium
99925/8/2019Glen Stuart pointsW50
9943/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen E
9938/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsLong Women
99311/1/2020Lilydale District School pointsLong
99011/11/2020Rose Bay pointsWomen MEDIUM
98119/2/2020Cenotaph pointsWomen LONG
97321/10/2020Sandown Park pointsWomen MEDIUM
9685/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 50A
9629/8/2020Royal George area pointsW50
95329/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 50A
9274/11/2020Mt Nelson pointsWomen MEDIUM
9211/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen E
8714/3/2020Knocklofty pointsWomen LONG
86610/1/2020City Park - EVOC Summer Cup Race 1 pointsLong