Hermione Powell-Davies (Australopers Orienteering Club) 6429
Points Date Event Class
108123/10/2019Sandown Park pointsWomen LONG
10784/8/2019Rokeby Hills - Hobart Local Series #6 pointsMedium
10756/3/2019Goulburn St PS pointsWomen MEDIUM
106927/2/2019Kangaroo Bay pointsWomen MEDIUM
10671/6/2019St Virgils - Hobart Saturday Series #3 pointsLong
10653/4/2019Knocklofty pointsWomen MEDIUM
105811/12/2019Cornelian Bay pointsWomen LONG
105822/6/2019The Domain - Hobart Saturday Series #5 pointsMedium
105714/7/2019Wild Dog Creek pointsW50
105714/4/2019Waverley Park - Hobart Local Series #3 pointsMedium
10549/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW50
10539/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW50
105328/7/2019Royal George - OST 10 pointsW50
10539/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS3
105112/5/2019Lovelybanks East - OST 5 pointsW50
105130/10/2019Hobart College pointsWomen LONG
104920/3/2019Cornelian Bay pointsWomen MEDIUM
104813/10/2019Coningham - Hobart Local Series #9 pointsMedium
104731/3/2019Calverts Beach - Hobart Local Series #2 pointsMedium
104624/3/2019Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4 pointsW50
104111/8/2019Pittwater - OST 11 pointsW50
10377/7/2019Peter Murrell Nature Reserve pointsMedium
103610/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsW50
103227/3/2019Botanic Gardens pointsWomen MEDIUM
103127/10/2019Waterworks - Hobart Local #10 pointsMedium
103118/5/2019Risdon Brook - Hobart Saturday Series #2 pointsMedium
10263/11/2019Gorringe's Beach pointsMedium
102320/11/2019Natone Hill pointsWomen LONG
101913/3/2019Mt Nelson pointsWomen MEDIUM
101721/7/2019Stringy Bark pointsMedium
101713/2/2019Lambert Park pointsWomen MEDIUM
101611/1/2020West Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup Race 2 pointsLong
101618/8/2019Pilchers Hill Reserve pointsMedium
101415/6/2019UTas Sandy Bay pointsLong
100914/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsW50
10036/11/2019Waterworks Reserve pointsWomen MEDIUM
10039/6/2019Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE pointsW50
100224/8/2019Uplands pointsW50
100030/6/2019Stonehenge - OST 8 pointsW50
99624/2/2019Sandridge Pines pointsMedium
98828/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 50
9822/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen E
9756/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 50A
97211/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsW50
97225/8/2019Glen Stuart pointsW50
9683/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen E
96711/1/2020Lilydale District School pointsLong
9678/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsLong Women
9659/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS1
9445/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 50A
92829/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 50A
90526/5/2019Arboretum, Devonport - OST 6 pointsW50
8951/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen E
84110/1/2020City Park - EVOC Summer Cup Race 1 pointsLong