Clyde McGhee (Bennelong Northside Orienteers) 7408
Points Date Event Class
126631/1/2016Middle Head SprintO pointsSprint
126627/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsOpen
126431/1/2018SSS Anniversary pointsLine
125926/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsOpen
125912/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
125219/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsJunior Men
124927/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Islington pointsMen D
12467/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Wildflower Gardens pointsJM
124529/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - Gladesville pointsJunior Men
124526/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 1
124528/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsOpen
124523/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint
124528/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 1
124331/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsMen B
12405/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield pointsSprint
123826/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 2
123622/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School pointsJunior Men
123524/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 14A
123310/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
123313/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #10 - Mosman pointsSprint
123123/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 1
123018/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.1
12301/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsLong
122914/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill pointsJunior Men
12292/3/2019O'Shea Saturday afternoon event pointsMedium(S)
12281/7/20182018 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Long
122723/2/2020Sydney Sprints 2020 #4 - Chatswood pointsLong
12276/8/2017The Goanna pointsGOanna (Long)
122729/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsMen C
122525/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsOpen
122519/8/2018SL Ophir Diggings pointsMen 16A
122322/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsM16A
122327/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsMen C
12231/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #6 pointsOpen Men
122320/2/2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016 pointsShort B
12202/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 3
121910/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM16A
121913/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 4
121917/3/2018ACT League #1 pointsM16A
121927/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 2
12196/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North Ryde pointsJunior Men
121811/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsMen 16A
12183/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 3
121821/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #7 - St Ives pointsJM
12159/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 16A
121426/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsOpen
121423/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 14A
121417/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #3 - Blakehurst pointsJunior Men
121430/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsMen C
121228/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsMen B
121222/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsJunior Men
120631/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM16A
120630/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsMen D
120630/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsMen B
12051/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
120527/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 5
120525/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 3
120529/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM16A
120518/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsMen 16A
120421/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 4
120430/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsMen B
120428/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsMen C
120322/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 2
120213/1/20192019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #5 pointsLong Line
120119/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM14A
120117/9/2017Willoughby Emerge Festival pointsLong Moderate
120125/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
119918/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsM16A
119927/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsMen B
119825/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Macquarie Uni pointsJunior Men
119810/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 3
119722/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 5
119527/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsMen E
119310/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsMen 16A
119323/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 3
11939/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 16A
119331/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 5
119321/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsM16A
11938/7/20182018 State League #11 pointsMen 16A
119224/7/2016Garingal Local Event - Curl Curl pointsLong Moderate
119231/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsMen D
11926/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsDraGOn (Medium)
119215/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsJunior Men
118830/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 1
118721/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 3
118624/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM14A
11844/8/2019NSW State League #11 - Stockrington pointsM16A
11835/7/20152015 Turkey Trot pointsMen Short
118328/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsMen D
118322/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsM14A
117629/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 5
11763/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM14A
11751/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM14A
117315/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsE - Hard long
117229/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsMen B
11682/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM14A
11678/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsDraGOn (Medium)
116427/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM14A
116322/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 1
115817/7/2016WP Sappa Bulga pointsModerate
11531/11/2014Callan Park Ultra Sprint and Saturday Orienteering Series #3 pointsOpen Male
115310/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsEOD Moderate
114914/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 4
114526/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM14A
114330/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsMen D
11352/7/2017Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot 2017 pointsMen Long
112825/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsM14A
112328/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsMen E
111316/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsM14A
109230/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsMen E
107928/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM14A
106329/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsMen E
105218/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Carss Park pointsJunior Men
104414/5/20172017 NSW Long Championships pointsMen 14A
104128/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen D
95531/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsEODM