Zoe Dowling (Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club) 7167
Points Date Event Class
141228/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW16A
135414/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsW17-20
13396/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW18A
133815/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsW17-20
133131/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen C
132623/4/2014Dungeree Challenge pointsShort
132429/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW16A
131730/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW16A
130924/8/2014Stephensdale West Tamar - Northern Classic points4
130928/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW16A
13063/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW17-20E
130611/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW18A
130521/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW16A
130531/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW16A
13026/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW17-20E
130230/8/2015NOL 11- Wildfire Sports Australian Ultralong - Nerrina, Ballarat pointsW17-20E
12934/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW16A
129319/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW16A
12932/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW14A
129327/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW17-20E
12938/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW14A
12937/6/2014St Marys Sprint pointsCourse 1A
129322/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW14
129125/3/20162016 Australian 3-Days - Prologue pointsW20E
12913/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Elite Prologue pointsW17-20E
12914/5/2014Bluff River near Buckland TOS 4 pointsCourse 4
129127/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW16A
129128/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen C
128913/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW20E
128923/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsWomens Elite
128919/4/2015Stags Head Jericho - OST 4 pointsW21AS
128929/8/2015NOL 10 - Sprint Double - Ballarat City pointsW17-20E
12895/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW16A
12897/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 1 - Jason's Task pointsW17-20
128920/9/2015Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 12 pointsW17-20
128913/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, Hobart pointsW17-20
128926/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW17-20E
12897/10/2014Sprint the South West pointsLong
12893/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW20A
128914/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsW17-20
128920/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW16A
128813/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW17-20
128727/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen C
128514/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 St Albans - General Entry pointsW20E
128524/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW-20E
128325/9/2012Australian Schools Individual Championships pointsJunior Girls
12836/6/2015Coles Bay Township - Sprint pointsLong
12832/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW17-20E
128314/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 Bundoora - General Entry pointsW20E
127813/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW20E
127826/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW20E
127816/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsW17-20
127627/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW20E
12743/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW18A
127128/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW20E
127126/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW20E
12706/9/2015Rajah Rock Avoca - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 11 pointsW17-20
127029/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW14
126712/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General Entry pointsW20E
126717/2/2018BendiGo ToDay pointsA 3km and 10km
12671/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW-20E
12672/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW-20E
12674/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW17-20E
126724/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsWomens Elite
126712/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 Bundoora - NOL and General Entry pointsW20E
126729/8/2015NOL 10 - Sprint Double HEAT - Ballarat City pointsW17-20E
126026/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW16A
12598/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 2 - OST 1 - Transit Flat pointsW17-20
125910/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsW20E
125826/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsOpen
125215/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsW17-20
125225/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships Heats pointsW20EB
124619/5/2018NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill pointsW17-20E
12469/4/2017Seven Mile Beach pointsWomen Long
124520/5/2018NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary pointsW17-20E
124526/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsWomens Elite
12454/6/2016Natone Hill - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 6 pointsLong
124428/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsOpen
124413/6/2016Stephensdale, Riverside - Long Distance - OST 8 pointsW17-20
124410/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW20E
124315/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Stephensdale - Long pointsLD
124111/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW20E
124010/4/2016Rokeby Hills - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
12404/9/2016Redbanks - Nugent - Southern Sunday Local pointsLong
123718/6/2016Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 7 pointsLong
123730/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen C
12375/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW20A
123611/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW20E
123625/1/2017Stringy Bark Gully - Southern Summer Series #3 pointsLong
12361/5/2016Springvale, Campania - OST 4 pointsW17-20
123618/10/2015Redbanks - Southern Sunday local pointsHard
123526/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsOpen
12356/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW20A
12349/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 3 - OST 2 - Transit Flat pointsW17-20
12347/8/2016Waterworks - Southern Sunday Local pointsLong
123025/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW20EA
123031/3/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW20E
12282/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 3 pointsW20E
122827/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsOpen
12281/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks E pointsW20E
122716/10/2016Five Mile Beach Southern Sunday Local pointsLong Course
122727/11/2016Five Mile Beach - Christmas event pointsMedium 2
122629/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW20E
122620/1/2018Glen Stuart - EVOC Summer Cup - Long pointsLong
12231/2/2017Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart - Southern Summer Series #4 pointsLong
12237/5/2016UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 3 pointsLong
122326/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsWomens Elite
122213/1/2018Springvale pointsWomen Long
122121/1/2018Weymouth pointsLong
122029/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen C
122026/2/2017String Bark Gully pointsLong
12193/5/2015Springvale Campania - OST 5 pointsW21AS
12197/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW20A
12191/10/2014Australian Schools Individual Championships pointsSeniorGirls
121930/10/2016Geilston Bay - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
121911/1/2017Peter Murrell Reserve, Kingston - Southern Summer Series #1 pointsLong
121427/11/2016Five Mile Beach - Christmas event pointsMedium 1
121411/1/2018Tolosa Park pointsWomen Long
121113/6/2015Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon 5 pointsLong
12092/2/20182km Orienteering Event pointsButterfly 1
120822/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW21E
120727/11/2016Five Mile Beach - Christmas event pointsChristmas Tree
12062/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW20A
120428/5/2016NOL Round 4, Race 11, St Helens, Tasmania pointsW20E
12038/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW21E
120114/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Rajah Rock, Avoca - Middle pointsLD
120029/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 21 Elite
11941/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW20E
119227/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW21E
118822/6/2019Bendigo Bush Classic 7 - Mount Kooyoora points2
118814/5/2016Waverley Park - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 4 pointsLong
117626/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW21E
117619/9/2015Five Mile Beach - Saturday Run for Hannah pointsMedium
11768/2/2017Waverley Park pointsLong
117121/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW21E
117120/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW21E
11714/12/2016Coningham - Southern Sunday Local pointsLong
11667/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW21E
115828/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 21E
11518/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW21E