Toby Cazzolato (Tjuringa Orienteers) 7456
Points Date Event Class
127111/5/2019O'Halloran Hill Reserve - Sat PM event points1Male
12427/9/2019Paringa Paddocks - near Renmark points1Male
124128/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Mt Barker pointsOpen
123821/2/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 4 pointsM Jun Long
12386/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 16A
12372/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsM14A
123622/9/2019SA Middle Distance Championships Wirra Wirra pointsM16A
12368/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 2 - Lochiel Park pointsM Jun Long
123512/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsJunior Boys
123129/11/2019Twilight Series pointsMedium
12309/6/2019The Sandmine/Broccoli Hill OY EPC & SST pointsM16A
123020/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsM16A
123022/2/2020Adelaide Sprint Camp (saturday race only) pointsJuniors 16 & Un
122928/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 16
122830/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsM-Hard1
122815/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsA - Hard short
122624/3/2019Encounter Weekend: Port Elliot points1Male
12253/3/2019SA Sprint Championships pointsM16A
122421/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsM16A
12241/3/2020SA Sprint Championships - Waite pointsM20A
12247/2/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 2 pointsM Jun Long
122310/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsJunior Boys
12228/9/2019SA Long Distance Championships - Crooked Straight pointsM16A
122227/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsM16A
12219/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsM20E
12207/4/2019Narrinyeri Hills (Kinchina Conservation Park) pointsCourse 1 Male
122011/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsJunior Boys
12207/7/2019Keynes Gap OY pointsM16A
121917/1/2020Twilight Series Event 8 - Blackwood Park pointsLong
12168/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM20E
121412/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 14A
12137/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsM20E
121214/2/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 3 pointsM Jun Long
120923/2/2020Adelaide Sprint Camp- Knockout Sprint pointsJuniors 16 & Un
120714/7/2019Event 3 : Rock Oyster North Day 2 Long Distance Event & SST pointsCourse 2 Male
12065/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 16A
120622/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 4 pointsM Jun Long
12054/8/2019Mt Crawford Goldfields - Long OY pointsM16A
120418/8/2019Burra Weekend Event 2: Mulga Valley OY pointsM16A
120431/1/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 1 pointsM Jun Long
12028/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM20E
120226/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsM16A
120130/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 14A
120115/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 3 pointsM Jun Long
120112/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsJunior Boys
120010/6/2019The Tadpole SST points1Male
119423/3/2019Encounter Weekend: The Bluff points1Male
11931/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsM14A
11927/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM20E
118631/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM14A
118323/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 14A
11836/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM14A
117529/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM14A
11727/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM14A
116929/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 16A
116210/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 14A
11531/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM14A
113929/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsMen D Medium
11342/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM12A
113311/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 14A
11231/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM12A
107911/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM20E
107128/11/2014Colonel Light Gardens Twilight Series pointsSprint ()