Sue Garr (Parawanga Orienteers) 6683
Points Date Event Class
14306/6/2009NSW State League 6 pointsW45A
142026/4/2008Smokefree ACT Middle Distance Championships 2008 pointsW35A
142026/7/2009ACT SmokeFree League #13 Timber Tops pointsRed 2. W. Maste
141625/4/2008ACT 2008 Sprint Championships pointsW35A
141622/3/2009Sparrow Hill - ACT League #4 pointsRed 3. W. Maste
141622/3/2009ACT SmokeFree League #4 pointsRed 3. W. Maste
141611/2/2009Fadden Hills Runners Shop Twilight 15 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
14159/8/2009ACT SmokeFree League #14 - Kowen Homestead pointsW45A
14132/12/2009Black Mountain South - Runners Shop Twilight #7 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
139327/4/2008Smokefree ACT Long Championships 2008 pointsW35A
13911/5/2010ACT Saturday Metro #1 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
139123/5/2009Aranda Bushlands - Saturday #3 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
139110/3/2010Black Mountain Peninsular - Runners Shop Twilight #18 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13916/6/2010ACT League #9 - Ainslie-Majura pointsRed 2. W. Maste
139115/8/2009The Pinnacles Saturday #13 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
139121/1/2009Aranda Hills Runners Shop Twilight 12 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
138824/2/2010Lynham North - Runners Shop Twilight #16 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13888/6/2009NSW Sprint Championships/NSW State League 8 pointsW45A
13887/6/2009NSW State League 7 pointsW45A
137915/10/2008Yarralumla Bays Runners Shop Twilight 1 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13793/7/2010Saturday Metro No.9 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
137918/10/2008Victorian Championships - Middle Distance pointsW40A
137919/10/2008Victorian Championships - Long Distance pointsW40A
137929/10/2008Campbell Park Runners Shop Twilight 3 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13743/3/2010Commonwealth Park - Runners Shop Twilight #17 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
137414/3/2010NSW State League 2 pointsW45A
137429/3/2008ACT March Hare Sprint pointsWomen Masters
137417/2/2010Campbell - Runners Shop Twilight #15 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13699/4/2011ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
136913/6/2009Mt Majura West - Saturday #5 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
136013/3/2010NSW State League 1 pointsW45A
135410/2/2010Mt Wanniassa - Runners Shop Twilight #14 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
135413/1/2010ANU - Runners Shop Twilight #10 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
135328/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsH2-Senior
135310/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW45
13531/8/2009Black Mountain South - Saturday #11 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
135312/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsW45A
135314/5/2011ACT Saturday Metro #2 - Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
135219/6/2010ACT Saturday Metro #7 Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
135226/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW45A
135215/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #14 Murryong Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13529/5/2010ACT League #7 - Timbertops pointsRed 3. W. Maste
13426/5/2012ACTL 4 - Glendale pointsW45A
134226/5/2012Sat Metro 3 - Campbell Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
134212/5/2012Saturday Metro 1 –Weston Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
133917/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsW45A
13391/4/2012ACTL 2 - Tharwa Tor pointsRed 2. W. Maste
133921/5/2011ACT Saturday Metro #3 - Campbell Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
133812/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
133817/6/2012ACTL 7 - Yankee Jacks Hill pointsRed 3. W. Maste
133818/9/2011Stromlo West ACT League 15 pointsRed 3. W. Maste
133830/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsW45A
133731/7/2011ACTL 12 - Kowen East pointsRed 3. W. Maste
133716/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW45A
133718/2/2009Campbell Runners Shop Twilight 16 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
133711/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
13372/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW45A
133513/8/2011Sat Metro 13 - The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13316/9/2009Woolcara Paddocks ACT League 16 pointsRed 3. W. Maste
133114/3/2009ACT League #2 pointsRed 2. W. Maste
133131/5/2009ACT SmokeFree League #10 pointsRed 3. W. Maste
13315/9/2010ACT League 14 - West Stromlo pointsRed 2. W. Maste
133128/1/2009Canberra University Runners Shop Twilight 13 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
133120/3/2010ACT League 1 - March Hare Sprint pointsRed 2. W. Maste
13319/3/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #18 - Black Mountain Peninsular pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13292/7/2011ACT Metro 8 - Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1B. W. M
132423/2/2011Murryong pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13246/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW45A
132419/5/2012Saturday Metro 2 – Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13249/2/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #14 - Mt Rogers pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
132414/1/2009ANU Runners Shop Twighlight 11 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13248/3/2009Mt Taylor Rocks pointsRed 3. W. Maste
132427/3/2011ACT League #4 - Foxlow Flats pointsRed 3. W. Maste
132129/5/2011ACT League #9 - Ratall Creek pointsRed 3. W. Maste
132112/1/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #10 - ANU pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13215/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
13195/5/2012ACTL 3 - Kowen Forest East pointsW45A
131928/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsWomen C
13192/3/2011Commonwealth Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13171/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW45A
131714/3/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #17 CommonwealthPark pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13157/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW45A
13093/6/2012ACTL 6 - Mt Majura East pointsRed 1. W. Maste
130919/1/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #11 - Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13092/6/2013ACT League # 6 (Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap) pointsRed 2: W: Maste
130630/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen C
13061/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW45A
13068/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #13 Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
130522/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #15 Stromlo Forest Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13058/5/2011ACT League #7 - Black Mountain pointsRed 2. W. Maste
130216/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsW45A
130222/3/2014NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat pointsOV Course 3W
129730/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW45A
129722/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsMedium-Senior
129323/10/2013Twilight #1 Remembrance Park pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
129329/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW45
129128/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW45
129114/4/2013ACTLeague # 2 pointsRed 3: W: Maste
12914/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW45A
129129/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsWomen C
129125/5/2013Saturday Metro # 3 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
129120/5/2012ACTL 5 - Mt Ainslie pointsRed 4. W. Maste
129116/9/20122012 Victorian Championships Long Distance pointsW45A
12894/9/2011ACTL 14 - Orroral Crossing pointsRed 3. W. Maste
12894/6/2011ACT Saturday Metro #5 - Stromlo West pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
128823/3/2014NOL/WRE & Vic Bush State Series 3 - Eldorado - Kangaroo Crossing pointsOV Course 3W
128530/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsWomen C
128229/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsMedium Open
128231/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsWomen C
128228/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen C
127622/7/20122012 ACT League 9 Atkinson Trig pointsRed 4. W. Maste
127614/9/20142014 State League #15 - NSW Middle Distance Championships - Connorton pointsW50A
127431/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW45A
12708/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW45A
127015/9/20122012 Victorian Championships Middle Distance pointsW45A
126724/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Radford College pointsWomen Open
12668/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsW50A
12626/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
12628/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsW45A
126025/5/2014ACT League # 4 Orroral Tracking Station (ACT Middle Dist Champs) pointsW50A
12594/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW50A
125924/5/2014ACT League # 3 Bruce CIT (ACT Sprint Dist Champs) pointsW45A
12517/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW50A
124930/10/2013Twilight #2 Campbell Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
124828/5/2011ACT League #8 - Radford College pointsW45A
124523/1/2014Sprint Canberra pointsWomen Open
124026/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Remembrance Park pointsWomen Open
123931/8/2014Wildfire Sports Australian Ultra Long & Wildfire Sports Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
123711/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
123631/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen C
123424/8/2014ACT Long Dist Champs at Gibraltar Hill (ACT League # 10) pointsW50A
12333/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW50A
123016/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsW50A
12292/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW45A
122721/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsW50A
12238/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsW50A
12236/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW50A
122129/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen C
122013/9/20142014 State League #14 - Pomingalarna pointsW50A
121925/1/2014Sprint Canberra, CSIRO pointsWomen Open
121920/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsW50A
12162/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW50A
12117/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsW50A
12117/6/2014QBIII pointsW50A
120826/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW50A
120729/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen C Medium
120726/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW50A
11993/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW50A
119920/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsW50A
119724/5/20152015 ACT Long Distance Champs pointsW50A
119712/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsW50A
11925/3/20162016 ACT Autumn Classics (ACT Sprint & Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
118523/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsWomens Open
118311/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsW50A
118331/7/2016ACT A League #8, Isaacs Ridge pointsRed 3: W: Maste
118327/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen C
11838/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsW50A
11796/8/2016ACT Saturday Metro #12,Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
117927/8/2016Saturday Metro #15, Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
117627/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW50A
11762/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
117526/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW50A
116830/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 50A
11679/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 50A
116222/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsW50A
115823/5/20152015 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
115319/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
114926/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsWomen C
114928/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsWomens Hard
114811/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 50A
114227/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW50A
113631/1/2018ACT Twilight #10, Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
113126/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Ultralong: National League # 11: ACT League # 9 pointsW50A
113110/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 50A
112828/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW50A
11287/2/2018ACT Twilight #11, Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
112718/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW55A
112530/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsEODHL
112028/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsWomen C
112024/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 50A
11201/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW55A
111810/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 50A
111830/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW55A
11183/6/2018ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 4: W: Maste
111619/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsW50A
11159/9/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #15 & ACT Secondary School Champs pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11148/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 55A
11116/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW50A
11092/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
11079/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 55A
110325/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 & ACT League #10 pointsRed 3: W: Maste
110326/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsMedium
110324/6/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #7 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
110012/7/2017ACT Mid Week Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
109913/6/2016QB3 Day 3 - Coff Campus pointsW50A
10971/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW50A
109719/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW55A
109521/7/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 3: W: Maste
109425/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsMedium
109311/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 50A
109312/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 50A
109211/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
109227/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Galaxy: National League # 12: ACT League # 10 pointsW50A
109023/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 50A
109026/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 & Map Mates #1 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10873/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Public Prologue pointsLong
108716/3/2019ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1 pointsW55A
108727/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsMedium
10794/9/2016ACT Long Distance Champs 2016 and Jim Sawkins Classic pointsW45A
10792/6/2019ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 4: W: Maste
107717/3/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
107528/7/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
107229/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 55A
10726/8/2017ACT League #8, Mount Taylor pointsRed 3: W: Maste
107212/9/2015ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW45A
10719/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsW50A
107122/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsW50A
107026/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsMedium
106628/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 55
106631/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW55A
10652/4/2017ACT League #3 Foxlow Flats The Murdering Shed pointsRed 4: W: Maste
10645/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 55A
106417/9/2017ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
106421/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW50A
10612/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW50A
106112/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW50A
10487/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW50A
10387/4/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Badja pointsRed 4: W: Maste
103019/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 & Map Mates Welcome pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10291/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
102725/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW50A
102331/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW50A
101922/7/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
100730/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard2
10031/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW50A
100324/8/2019ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
98228/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsMedium
9812/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsWomen: Masters
96729/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW50A
96615/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
95931/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW55A
95923/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
94612/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsWomen: Masters
94625/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Mt. Stromlo pointsWomens Open
9436/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 55A
87621/2/2018ACT Twilight #13, Lake Ginninderra pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
8681/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsWomen: Masters