Bryony Cox (Garingal Orienteers) 6101
Points Date Event Class
132929/8/2009NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL9) pointsW60A
13061/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW65A
130216/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW65A
129128/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsM2-Senior
129130/8/2009NSW Long Distance Championships (SL10) pointsW60A
12916/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW65A
129112/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
12892/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW65A
128914/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #7 - Olympic Park pointsSprint Course.
128921/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #8 - Pennant Hills pointsSprint Course.
12896/6/2009NSW State League 6 pointsW60A
128920/3/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 1 pointsDivision D Cour
128711/3/2012Garingal Club Event - Brown's Waterhole pointsShort Moderate
128530/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW65A
128511/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
12857/3/2011Sydney Sprint Series #10 - Callan Park pointsSprint Course.
128219/4/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 2 - Maraylya pointsDivision 4 Cour
12828/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW65A
128231/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW65A
12749/6/2012The Pines - Sprint Distance pointsW65A
127415/7/2012SL9 - Mitchell Park pointsW65A,Hard 9,112
126712/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsW65A
126229/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsMedium Open
126220/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #8 - UTS Ku-ring-gai pointsSprint Course.
12591/4/2012MetrOLeague #1 - Cecil Hills North pointsDivision C
125917/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsW65A
124510/6/2012QB3/SL6 - Mount Brown pointsW65A
123914/7/2012SL8 - UWS Hawkesbury pointsW65A
123712/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsW65A
123711/6/2012QB3/SL7 - Banalasta pointsW65A
123616/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsW65A
123518/5/2013State League 4 pointsW65A
12344/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #4 - Pennants Hills Park pointsSprint Course.
123427/8/2011SL10 - Miners Despair pointsW65A
12347/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #6 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course.
123226/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW65A
122817/2/2013Sydney Sprints #6 - St Ives Showground pointsSprint Course 6
12194/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW65A
11897/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW70A
118319/8/2012Westleigh South pointsShort Moderate,
118325/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsW65A
118224/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision C Cour
115710/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 5
115727/5/2012MetrOLeague #3 - Oatley pointsDivision C Cour
115626/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 4
115326/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW70A
11538/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW70A
11486/4/2014Garingal Local Event - Northbridge pointsShort Moderate
113920/2/2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016 pointsShort B
113822/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsLegends Women
113127/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW70A
112826/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW70A
112421/2/2015O'Shea 2 Days pointsShort Pairs - s
112322/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsW70A
112329/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 5
112323/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 5
111813/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #10 - Mosman pointsSprint
110619/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW65A
110321/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW65A
11005/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield pointsSprint
109428/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsWomen D
109328/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW70A
10923/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsIW
10881/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 5
108624/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 70A
107817/12/2016Big Foot Sprints 2016 - Crimson Hill pointsSprint
107725/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 5
107219/12/2015Big Foot Sprints XVIII pointsSprint
10666/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW70A
10641/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW70A
106426/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park pointsLegends Women
10606/8/2017The Goanna pointsGeckO (Short)
105130/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW70A
10517/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW70A
103031/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW70A
102921/7/2013Club event, Junior League pointsMedium Moderate
102729/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 70A
10259/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsSenior Women
101931/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW70A
101930/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Moderate
10116/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 70A
100818/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW70A
99028/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsWomen C
98819/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsWomen 70A
98515/9/2019Willoughby Emerge Festival pointsShort Moderate
9842/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW70A
98116/12/20182018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #3 pointsShort Line
98124/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsB Women
98017/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsWomen Medium
96628/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 70
95824/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsMen short hard
95523/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 70A
93031/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsWomen D
9151/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen C
90526/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsWomen D
8837/7/20192019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsWomen Short