Andrew Wisniewski (Big Foot Orienteers) 6970
Points Date Event Class
15487/1/2008Sydney Parks Series #1 pointsAll Competitors
14303/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM21AS
14203/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM21AS
139126/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsM21A
138827/9/2008Australian Championships pointsM21AS
13792/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsM21AS
13333/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsM21AS
13322/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsLong Senior
13315/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsM21AS
13261/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 2
130913/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsM45A
130521/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM21AS
129720/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM21AS
129325/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 3
129124/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision B Cour
128720/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsM50A
12838/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsM50A
127810/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 3
127622/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 2
12766/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsM21AS Sledge
12718/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM50A
126719/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM50A
126711/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsM50A
126727/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM21AS
126426/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 1
12606/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsM50A
126015/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #5 pointsVeteran Men
126023/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 2
125912/10/2013Big Foot Sprints XVI - Sydney Uni pointsMen
125312/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsM50A
125326/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 3
125231/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
125115/3/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Belanglo pointsM S Hard
125121/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 2
12519/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsSenior Men
124828/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen C
124527/12/20142014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights) pointsMen C
124526/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM21AS
124530/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsMen C
124327/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsM50A
124321/2/2015O'Shea 2 Days pointsShort Pairs - l
123914/5/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Lane Cove National Park pointsLong Line Open
123628/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM21AS
123613/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #10 - Mosman pointsSprint
123514/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 2
12345/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield pointsSprint
123320/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 2
12334/2/2016SSS 25th Anniversary pointsLine
12301/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
123013/6/2016QB3 Day 3 - Coff Campus pointsM50A
12291/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 2
122919/12/2015Big Foot Sprints XVIII pointsSprint
122929/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsMen B Long
12276/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North Ryde pointsVeteran Men
122617/12/2016Big Foot Sprints 2016 - Crimson Hill pointsSprint
12257/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsVeteran Men
122326/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsM50A
122315/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsM50A
12213/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsVM
122022/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsVeteran Men
122024/12/2014Big Foot Sprints XVII pointsMen
121913/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsM50A
121914/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill pointsVeteran Men
121812/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 50A
121828/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsM50A
121419/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsM50A
121429/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 2
12147/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsM50A
121226/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 2
121118/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsM50A
120919/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 50A
120825/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 2
120830/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 50A
120619/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM21AS
120610/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 2
120119/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsVeteran Men
120124/12/2017Big Foot Sprints pointsSprint
120123/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 50A
120129/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - Gladesville pointsVeteran Men
119931/1/2016Middle Head SprintO pointsSprint
11972/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 2
119724/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 50A
119511/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 50A
11943/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 2
119318/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM55A
119128/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsMen C
118923/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 2
118326/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsMen C
118327/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsMen C
11762/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsM50A
117623/9/20182018 State League #16 Kitchener pointsM35AS
11734/2/2018Sydney Sprint - Brighton Le Sands pointsVeteran Men
11614/8/2019NSW State League #11 - Stockrington pointsM55A
11566/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 55A
115528/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 55
11542/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen B
115110/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM55A
115018/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.4
11508/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 55A
114921/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 55A
114628/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 4
114519/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsM55A
11451/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen B
11459/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 55A
114330/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 4
11431/9/2018NSW Schools Sprints pointsM Hard Long
114227/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsM55A
11393/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen B
113929/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM45AS
113824/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 3
113726/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsM55A
113729/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 55A
113610/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
113411/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsMen 45AS
113120/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsM21AS
113023/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint
112817/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsMen Hard
112416/12/20182018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #3 pointsLong Line
11243/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsM55A
11245/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 55A
112330/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsMen C
11222/9/2018NSW Schools Middle pointsMens Middle Har
11211/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsLong
111610/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 50A
11159/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 45AS
111131/1/2018SSS Anniversary pointsLine
110123/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 3
110126/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 4
11007/7/20192019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsEOD Long
10998/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsM55A
109920/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsM50A
109924/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsA Men
109922/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
107628/10/20182018 Southern Summer Series 3 pointsMen Long Line
107015/3/2020Sprint Final - Eric Mobbs Reserve pointsLong Line
106222/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 4
105316/2/2020Sydney Sprint - Pyrmont pointsLong
104122/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
86427/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 5