Australian 3 Days - Day 3

Runner Club Class Points
Henry McNultyWAM21E1337
Simon UppillOHM21E1333
Matt DoyleAOM21E1331
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1325
Andrew BarnettBSM21E1324
Patrick JaffeMFM21E1315
Toby WilsonGOM21E1305
Dante AfnanYAM20E1288
Teemu KarjalainenMFM21E1287
Patrick MillerBSM20E1283
Alastair GeorgeBFM20E1283
Bruce ArthurMFM45A1280
Angus HainesOHM20E1279
Jarrah DayALM21E1279
Tristan MillerBSM20E1274
Noah PolandBSM20E1274
Craig DuftyBOM21E1271
Natasha KeyMFW21E1269
Ryan StocksBSM20E1267
Robert BennettNCM21E1267
Alvin CraigNCM20E1266
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1262
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1260
Ethan PenckYAM20E1259
Daniel GrayUGM20E1259
Stephen CraigNCM50A1259
Thomas GarbelliniENM20E1259
Karl BicevskisALM21E1258
Joshua AllenALM20E1253
Grace CraneAOW21E1251
Ryan GrayUGM20E1250
Olivia SprodTTW21E1245
John ToomeyWOM45A1245
David BrownridgeBGM21E1245
Krystal NeumannENW21E1245
Andries SwartKOM20E1244
Mason ArthurMFM20E1241
Jensen KeyMFM20E1240
Kenneth McLeanEVM55A1237
Tara MelhuishPOW20E1235
Warren KeyMFM55A1234
Jaiden FidgeBBM20E1233
Ruhi AfnanYAM50A1232
Joanna GeorgeTTW20E1231
Shane TrotterNCM45A1231
Jonathan McCombALM45A1229
Shane DoyleURM50A1228
Geoff LawfordEUM55A1226
Graham BraidKOM45A1225
David StocksBSM16A1222
Mikayla CooperALW20E1222
Jim RussellBGM55A1221
Blair TrewinYVM45A1216
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21E1215
Ian ProsserAOM55A1215
Cameron DuncanKOM21E1215
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1214
Caitlin YoungBSW20E1214
Oskar MellaNCM16A1212
Matthew StocksBSM45A1210
Tim HatleyBKM55A1210
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1209
Zoe MelhuishPOW20E1209
Zoe DowlingWRTW21E1208
Clare HawthorneMFW45A1208
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1208
Jemery DayALM55A1205
Samuel GarbelliniENM16A1205
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMFW20E1205
Michael WarltersURM50A1203
Arabella PhillipsEVW20E1202
Ella CuthbertPOW20E1201
Julia GannonRRW20E1201
Martina CraigNCW45A1201
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1200
Max DalheimMFM20E1199
Iida LehtonenGOW20E1197
Christopher NauntonBGM21E1197
Jeff DunnALM60A1197
Torren ArthurMFM16A1197
Callum WhiteYVM16A1195
Lucy JarrettKOW20E1194
Rachel WestBOW40A1193
Carl DalheimMFM55A1193
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21E1193
Ceri PassKOW40A1192
Rachel AllenALW20E1192
Jack MarschallTTM16A1190
Eleanor McLeanEVW20E1189
Gary CarrollALM55A1188
Leith SodenOHM16A1188
Leida WilliamsALW40A1187
Tim AshmanLIM65A1187
Wayne EliotWOM21E1187
Phil WalkerPOM60A1185
Ben CazzolatoTJM50A1185
David PolandBSM60A1184
Abigail GeorgeTTW20E1184
Will WhittingtonWRTM16A1183
Phil TaylorLOM60A1183
Steve CooperYAM55A1183
Sue HancockWRTW55A1183
Emily SorensenTTW20E1180
Jett McCombALM16A1179
Alex DaveyWRM60A1176
Bruce PatersonARM50A1176
Hadrien DevillepoixBOM21E1175
Cathy HoggPOW40A1174
Jenny BourneEUW55A1172
Simon AllenALM55A1171
Karen StaudteLOW50A1171
Bruce BarnettBSM50A1169
Chris BrownEVW55A1168
Peter HobbsDRM21E1167
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21E1166
Mark FreemanBFM50A1165
Mick CooperALM55A1165
Paul PacqueEVM65A1165
Cathy McCombALW45A1164
Bruce BowenPOM65A1164
Serryn EenjesBGW16A1164
Neil BarrBGM60A1164
Luan SwartKOM20E1164
Jaco BosmanSWM45AS1157
Glen WhiteYVM45A1156
Ana HercegPOW55A1156
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1156
David JaffeMFM55A1156
John ScownAOM65A1156
Istvan KerteszGOM35A1155
John Shelton AgarAOM50A1155
Su Yan TayUGW55A1153
Joanna ParrBFW55A1152
Mikaela GrayUGW16A1151
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1151
Anthea FeaverLOW60A1149
Rod GrayEUM60A1148
Bronte GannonRRW21E1148
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1147
David McCauleyWOM60A1147
Kim CarrollALW40A1146
Robert GraiegLOM60A1146
Rob WestBOM65A1145
Chris FitzgeraldGSM21A1144
Riley McFarlaneBOM16A1143
Robert BradleyWHM45AS1142
Ana PenckYAW16A1142
Patrick DuftyBOM16A1139
Sally WayteALW55A1138
Jane PulfordALW45A1138
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1138
Philip BurrillBBM60A1138
Peter MayNTM55A1138
Sophie TavernaCHW16A1138
Paul HoopmannTJM70A1136
Justine HobsonBSW16A1136
Steve FlickBNM70A1136
Ross BarrGOM70A1135
Jen Graham-TaylorWOW40A1135
Martin KozmaBKM55A1135
Bill ButlerALM55A1135
Lily McFarlaneBOW20E1135
Serena DoyleURW20E1134
James LithgowGOM60A1134
Adrian UppillOHM65A1134
Mikayla EnderbyNCW16A1132
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1132
Ian FletcherLOM70A1131
Murray HainesSOM65A1130
Tony WhittakerLOM65A1130
David SchulzTFM65A1129
Eleanor SansomBOW21A1128
Tony SimpkinsLOM70A1127
Peter O'LoughlinSWM45AS1127
Carolyn JacksonBKW60A1127
Nicola DalheimMFW50A1126
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1126
Nick DentCCM65A1126
Graeme HarrisWOM45A1125
Michael DuftyBOM45A1122
Hilary WoodCCW60A1122
Sarah LimTJW20E1118
Tara SutherlandBSW50A1118
Robin UppillOHW65A1117
Leigh PrivettAWM70A1116
Hugh MooreRRM70A1116
Karen Wild-AllenALW50A1116
Carol BrownlieWOW65A1116
Mark PetrieSOM65A1116
Ellen CurrieGOW20E1116
Donelda NilesEVW55A1115
Jennifer PorterLOW40A1115
Russell CandyKOM70A1114
Terry BluettBNM70A1111
Greg HawthorneWRTM70A1110
Maurice PattenRRM50A1108
Geoff ArmstrongNEM65A1108
Joseph GarbelliniENM50A1107
Trevor DimentTTM55A1105
Mike HoweLOM75A1103
Brenton GrayUGM45AS1103
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1103
Sarah RichardsWOW16A1103
Lynda RapkinsENW65A1101
Meredith GrayUGW40A1100
Robyn PallasCCW65A1100
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1099
Bill VandendoolBKM55AS1098
Keith FifieldRRM70A1098
Remi AfnanYAM16A1098
Lindsay PenderALM65A1097
Bob MorganBNM60A1095
Rob BeattieBOM60A1094
Ron JunghansGOM75A1093
Patrick Shelton AgarAOM16A1092
Prue DobbinBKW60A1092
Tania KennedyGOW50A1092
Phil DuftyBOM75A1092
Digby MercerWOM60A1092
Cayleb FidgeBBM16A1087
Jacquie RandUGW65A1086
Vanessa SmithKOW55A1085
Oliver FreemanBFM14A1085
Colin PriceCCM65A1085
Robert RapkinsENM70A1084
Julie FlynnBGW60A1083
Erica DimentTTW55A1081
Alison RadfordBGW65A1081
Dennis TrewinYVM70A1080
Robert SprySHM65A1080
Alex TarrYVM75A1080
Paul JarrettKOM50A1079
Edith GrayAOW50A1079
Andra LeungGOW16A1078
Marion BurrillBBW55A1078
Zara SodenOHW50A1078
Liz AbbottPOW60A1077
Shin Ho YuALM60A1077
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1076
Kathy PetrieSOW60A1075
Ellis LeungGOM45AS1075
Lachlan FeuerherdtBGM14A1072
Keith JayIKM65A1072
Robert SmithTTM70A1072
Ann ScownAOW65A1071
Liz ButlerALW55A1071
Kelly YoungBSW50A1068
Martin BicevskisALM65A1066
Eckart BosmanSWM12A1066
Kerryne JonesRRW65A1065
Murray HannaBKM70A1064
Helen BaileyLOW60A1064
Peter SearleBGM75A1064
Liam DuftyBOM14A1064
Andrea SchiwyALW55A1064
Nina GannonRRW20E1063
Peter KreminskiWAM75A1063
Rosemary KullmannLOW70A1062
Jean BaldwinGSW75A1061
Ian CameronGOM65A1061
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW60A1059
John HardingPOM65A1057
Jemima LloydTTW14A1056
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1056
Lois WestBOW70A1056
Tony RadfordBGM70A1056
Helen PostWOW65A1056
Heather O'DonnellYVW45A1056
Libby MeekingYVW70A1056
Judi HerkesBKW75A1054
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1053
Sophie ArthurMFW14A1053
Basil BaldwinGSM80A1052
Stephen CollinsBKM60A1048
Aylwin LimTJM55A1047
Isaac MaddenLOM14A1046
Ken PostWOM65A1046
Greg ChatfieldUGM70A1045
Chris StocksBSW50A1043
Kathy LileyYVW70A1039
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1039
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1039
Paul GarbelliniENM14A1037
Lucy BurleyYAW16A1037
Val HodsdonSHW70A1036
Janet FletcherLOW70A1036
Christopher SpriggsUGM75A1034
Cliff PhillipsSWM55A1034
Helena GriggsALW75A1031
Wayne GriggsALM75A1031
Heike BehrbohmKOW60A1030
Janet TarrYVW75A1029
Susan KurrleGOW65A1025
Pat MiethkePOW70A1025
Toni FrankBOW70A1025
John HodsdonSHM80A1025
Penny DuftyBOW75A1025
Anttijussi KarjalainenMFM14A1022
Oliver McFarlaneBFM14A1022
Colin CurrieGOM55A1020
David GoddardYVM75A1019
Peter GillonLOM70A1016
Rebecca CraigNCW14A1014
Liam PhillipsSWM14A1014
Kate BraidKOW14A1014
Joseph ColemanKOM14A1014
Lachlan BraidKOM12A1012
Robin SpriggsUGW70A1012
Zali DaleLOW16A1012
Luca HoggPOW12A1011
Lyn StoltzeLOW65A1011
Aoife RotheryBFW12A1011
Debra LethbridgeWOW65A1009
Erika EnderbyNCW14A1008
Airdrie LongGOW55A1008
Tommy MellaNCM14A1007
Michael MaddenLOM50A1006
Mary Jane MahonyURW70A1003
Mike CalderALM65A1003
Luke FeuerherdtBGM12A1001
Juliana de NooyUGW55A999
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A999
Peter HamiltonWOM80A997
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW55A994
Peter MeyerSHM75A992
Michael HanrattyGOM55AS991
Merran WarltersBBW75A988
Jan CandyKOW70A987
Dianne SearleBGW75A984
Barry WheelerTTM70A984
Bill JonesRRM65A984
Robert MooreWRM75A981
Amy DuftyBOW12A981
Caitlin MaddenLOW Junior B980
Makhaya HoggPOM14A979
Ulla HeikkilaSOW Open B979
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOW14A978
Elizabeth BicevskisALW65A978
John MeekingYVM75A971
Andrew HobsonBSM45AS971
Ruth GoddardYVW70A970
Moreen CoxLOW75A966
Valerie BrammallEVW75A964
Milla KeyMFW14A962
Helen AlexanderBKW80A961
Elizabeth HatleyBKW Open B959
Pauline MooreWRW70A950
Jessica MaddenLOW Junior B941
Tom SchultsUGM70A941
Nick LethbridgeWOM65A930
Jane CalderALW60A929
Jennifer SchulzTFW65A925
Iain DuncanSOM Open B924
Brian ClelandURM80A923
Lilja LehtonenGGW12A918
Don MasonSWM70A907
Amelia WhiteEVOpen Easy897
Samantha MellaNCW Open B890
Ashley WhiteYVM12A883
Marcus CazzolatoTJM12A882
Joshua FeuerherdtBGM12A816
Sara GarbelliniENW14A813
Peter StandenLOM Open B794
Nic PhillipsSWM12A769
Veronica JarrettKOW Open B759
Lan KellyTJOpen Easy717
Juliette JarrettKOW Open B702
Josephine GarbelliniENW Open B585