Ella Cuthbert (Parawanga Orienteers) 7434
Points Date Event Class
130227/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Islington pointsWomen C
128228/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsOpen
12821/3/2017ACT Twilight #15, Waramanga pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
126726/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsOpen
12665/8/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #11 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
126220/8/2016ACT Saturday Metro #14, Cooleman Ridge pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
12622/11/2016ACT Twilight #4, Campbell Park pointsOrange 1: Train
126227/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsWomen C
12621/2/2017ACT Twilight #11, Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1: Train
126025/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsOpen
125926/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW16A
125914/6/2015ACT League #7 Red Hill (Jim Sawkins Classic) pointsRed 2: W: Junio
125912/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 16A
125628/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 20E
125226/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsOpen
125011/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 20A
125016/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsWomen: Junior
124823/11/2016ACT Twilight #7, Stirling Ridge pointsOrange 1: Train
124827/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsOpen
124719/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsWomen: Junior
124424/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 16A
124319/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 1:TrainingM
12416/2/2019ACT Twilight Series #11: Mt Majura West pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
124024/6/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #7 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
12403/6/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #5, Black Mt. pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
12408/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW20E
123915/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
12382/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 & Map Mates #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
123729/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #10, Red Hill pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
123624/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsWomens Open
123627/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 1:TrainingM
123423/7/2016ACT Saturday Metro #10, ANU. pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
123430/7/2016ACT Saturday Metro #11, Red Hill pointsOrange 2: W: Ju
123315/11/2017ACT Twilight #5 & Map Mates #4 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
123021/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Stromlo Forest Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
123010/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 20A
122926/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW14A
122911/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 16A
122920/2/2019Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1: Train
12285/12/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
12288/11/2017ACT Twilight #4 & Map Mates #3 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
122826/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsWomens Open
12282/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 3 pointsW20E
122827/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Galaxy: National League # 12: ACT League # 10 pointsW20E
12277/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4 & Map Mates #3: Mt Taylor pointsOrange 2: W: Ju
122729/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW20E
122731/7/2016ACT A League #8, Isaacs Ridge pointsRed 3: W: Junio
122728/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Gossan Hill pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
122711/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
122616/3/2019ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1 pointsW20A
122616/9/20182018 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #12 pointsW20A
122629/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 20 Elite
122325/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
122327/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
122329/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsWomen C
12237/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW20E
122327/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #4 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
122231/3/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW20E
12226/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsMod 3:TrainingM
122219/8/2018SL Ophir Diggings pointsWomen 20A
122112/10/2016ACT Twilight #1 The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
12209/9/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #15 & ACT Secondary School Champs pointsW16A
122030/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsWomen C
12202/6/2019ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 3: W: Junio
122022/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #9 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
121926/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: W: Junio
121925/10/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
121918/10/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
12195/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
121928/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsWomen C
121826/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW20E
121811/11/2015Twilight #5 The Pinnacle pointsOrange 2: W: Ju
121818/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW17-20E
12181/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks E pointsW20E
12187/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsW14A
121810/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 16A
121628/7/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
121517/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1 & Map Mates Welcome: Weston Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
121512/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 1: W: Junio
121525/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW16A
121425/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 & ACT League #10 pointsRed 2: W: Junio
121418/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsWomen 20A
121422/11/2017ACT Twilight #6 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
121413/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #2, Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
121430/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 16A
121121/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW20E
121117/9/2017ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW16A
121123/10/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge pointsMod 1:TrainingM
120919/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW17-20E
120913/2/2019Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
120926/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 & Map Mates #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
12098/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW20E
120819/10/2016ACT Twilight #2, Mt Painter pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
120720/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW20E
120714/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5 & Map Mates #4: Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1: Train
12073/6/2018ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 3: W: Junio
120628/5/2017ACT League #5, Castle Hill pointsRed 3: W: Junio
120623/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsWomens Open
120631/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW20A
120527/2/2019Black Mountain Peninsula pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
120528/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW14A
12054/6/2017ACT League #6 pointsRed 3: W: Junio
12055/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 20 Elite
120331/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW20E
120330/10/2019Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 1: W: Junio
120323/6/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen pointsRed 3: W: Junio
12037/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW20E
12012/4/2017ACT League #3 Foxlow Flats The Murdering Shed pointsRed 3: W: Junio
120122/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW20E
12011/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
120017/3/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsRed 2: W: Junio
120016/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 & Map Mates #3 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
11997/7/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
11992/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW14A
119926/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW14A
119918/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsW16A
11986/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsW14A
11989/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW20E
119726/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Ultralong: National League # 11: ACT League # 9 pointsW16A
119730/1/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Black Mountain pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
11959/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 20A
119523/7/2017ACT League #7, Kowen Forest pointsRed 3: W: Junio
119426/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsWomens Open
119324/6/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 3: W: Junio
119324/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW16A
11921/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW20E
11913/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW14A
119027/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW20E
118811/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
11876/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 20 Elite
118225/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Mt. Stromlo pointsWomens Open
117922/2/2017ACT Twilight #14, Lake Ginninderra pointsOrange 1: Train
11772/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW14A
117727/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW14A
117713/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 1:TrainingM
11774/8/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 3: W: Junio
11774/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
11761/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW14A
11752/9/2017ACT Metro & Junior League#14 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
117321/7/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 3: W: Junio
117312/8/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
11738/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsW14A
116931/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsWomen C
11681/11/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #3 & Map Mates #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
116827/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW14A
116222/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
115623/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 & Map Mates #4 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
11461/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW20A
11306/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW20E
11233/9/2016ACT Saturday Metro #16 & ACT Seconday Schools Championships pointsW14A
11201/9/2018ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsW16A
11182/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW14A
109630/10/2013Twilight #2 Campbell Park pointsOrange 2: W: Ju
104626/10/2016ACT Twilight #3, Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 1: Train
93729/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW12A
90126/12/2014Warm-Up for Tassie points2 Womens
9001/10/2014Australian Schools Individual Championships pointsJuniorGirls